About Advanced NHL Statistics

Last Update: 3:4, 3/7/2011

About Advanced NHL Statistics

Skater Statistics
GP - Games Played. G - Goals. A - Assists. Pts - Points.

Goalie Statistics
GP - Minutes Played/60. GAA - Goals Against Average. GA - Goals Against. SA - Shots Against. SV - Save Percentage.

Advanced Statistics
OGIT - Offensive/Goalie Ice Time. DIT - Defensive Ice Time. RPM - Relative +/-.
Val OG - Offensive/Goalie GVT. Val D - Defensive GVT. Val S - Shootout GVT.

GVT Statistics:


Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

GVT Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMGPG/GAAA/GAPts/SA+-/SvOGITDITRPMVal OGVal DVal STotal GVT
Anze KopitarFLAK652043632030.028.518.09.65.1-0.414.3
Travis ZajacFNJD65102838428.327.212.02.04.80.37.1
Ryan KeslerFVAN673325582130.829.610.210.24.8-0.414.6
David BackesFSTL652323461527.927.719.06.14.7-0.210.6
Patrik EliasFNJD64143347029.827.28.74.94.5-0.58.8
Dustin BrownFLAK652123441825.823.616.35.74.2-0.49.4
Nicklas BackstromFWSH661738551930.726.316.57.24.0-0.710.6
Tomas PlekanecFMTL652031511427.527.912.27.33.90.311.5
Jonathan ToewsFCHI642738652228.726.216.312.43.91.818.1
Pascal DupuisFPIT661117281120.325.53.72.03.8-0.25.6
Marty ReasonerFFLA66131427417.824.45.62.83.7-0.26.2
Matt CookeFPIT621117281418.322.67.72.93.70.06.6
Brendan MorrisonFCGY66934431322.022.912.65.43.7-0.58.6
Brooks LaichFWSH661422361123.723.18.53.63.6-0.27.0
Mikhail GrabovskiFTOR652524491228.823.621.07.23.60.411.2
Logan CoutureFSJS632519441720.818.517.58.83.50.112.4
Frans NielsenFNYI6082836821.724.212.63.53.41.58.4
Nikolai KuleminFTOR662423471026.022.317.87.63.3-0.710.2
Manny MalhotraFVAN67111627818.223.2-0.92.43.20.05.6
Curtis GlencrossFCGY65221537620.223.93.76.33.2-0.29.3
Michal HandzusFLAK6591625021.123.4-2.20.13.20.94.2
RJ UmbergerFCBJ64202848727.627.811.16.03.2-0.29.0
Dany HeatleyFSJS66223153431.825.76.26.53.20.09.8
Alex OvechkinFWSH662543681533.924.914.111.23.10.715.0
Alexandre BurrowsFVAN571821392120.021.111.26.53.10.610.2
Steven StamkosFTBL65413778734.025.019.516.13.1-1.218.0
Brandon DubinskyFNYR63192544129.230.3-6.14.63.1-0.57.1
Darren HelmFDET6691928916.323.94.03.03.10.06.0
Brad BoyesFSTL621229411122.618.815.95.13.02.010.1
Ryane CloweFSJS62183048824.221.28.47.63.01.211.7
Justin WilliamsFLAK652030501027.322.68.56.83.0-0.29.6
Daniel SedinFVAN673447812231.523.112.417.23.0-0.419.7
Loui ErikssonFDAL642338611228.923.616.710.72.9-0.213.4
Sidney CrosbyFPIT413234662026.319.619.214.92.9-0.217.6
Alexander SeminFWSH512320431522.718.114.07.72.9-0.210.4
Patrick MarleauFSJS66262450-1134.333.4-10.65.22.9-0.27.8
Alex TanguayFCGY65183654329.526.84.37.02.92.412.3
Dainius ZubrusFNJD64131225-727.122.81.3-1.22.90.01.7
Mike RichardsFPHI641936551226.425.62.69.32.80.112.1
Jarret StollFLAK65182038124.023.0-0.94.22.83.110.0
David LegwandFNSH481118291216.218.58.23.72.8-0.75.8
Henrik SedinFVAN671561761933.325.38.211.92.8-0.214.5
Michael GrabnerFNYI632614401119.519.018.38.52.70.011.2
Chris KunitzFPIT521818361424.819.013.33.72.7-0.75.6
Ryan SmythFLAK65202040726.821.06.73.92.70.06.6
Dave BollandFCHI591521361319.621.17.95.32.70.08.0
Bryan LittleFATL601424381224.524.418.23.82.70.47.0
Brandon SutterFCAR661212241317.121.812.62.12.6-0.24.5
Kyle BrodziakFMIN64141731421.423.83.82.72.60.05.3
Jeff CarterFPHI632827552025.620.613.411.12.6-0.213.4
Mikko KoivuFMIN58153449525.023.47.86.92.60.49.9
Bobby RyanFANA66302454133.231.47.87.02.60.910.5
Martin St LouisFTBL65245175033.124.912.113.02.6-0.714.9
Patrice BergeronFBOS642129502127.427.85.37.52.6-0.59.5
Marian HossaFCHI491825431418.818.69.78.32.6-0.210.7
Alexander SteenFSTL65182947126.422.06.26.32.60.69.5
Nathan HortonFBOS631825432524.021.210.86.22.6-0.28.5
Milan LucicFBOS622821492422.819.211.810.22.5-0.212.4
Craig AdamsFPIT653710-713.621.2-14.0-2.12.50.00.3
Brad MarchandFBOS621916352318.520.09.86.22.40.08.6
Bryan BickellFCHI631619351219.317.58.15.32.40.07.7
Martin EratFNSH501125361219.715.79.74.32.4-0.16.6
Jeff HalpernFMTL64101323715.819.54.32.02.40.04.4
Marcel GocFNSH51915241019.018.66.10.72.40.13.1
David KrejciFBOS581040502124.221.39.47.12.4-0.59.0
Corey PerryFANA66313768-435.733.23.510.42.4-0.712.1
Jerred SmithsonFNSH665510-515.822.7-9.4-2.92.40.0-0.6
James NealFDAL59211839822.719.210.46.12.4-0.58.0
Antoine VermetteFCBJ64162137425.523.67.92.92.40.65.9
Derek StepanFNYR68182038624.421.43.14.52.4-1.25.7
Brian BoyleFNYR68201232419.722.0-1.54.92.4-0.56.9
Joe PavelskiFSJS58133346-726.024.5-6.15.42.30.17.8
Brian GiontaFMTL66231235326.324.01.63.32.3-0.45.2
Maxime TalbotFPIT677916-414.220.1-10.10.12.30.02.4
Clarke MacArthurFTOR66193150-227.221.96.57.32.3-0.29.3
Jannik HansenFVAN67915241016.519.11.91.92.30.04.2
Radek DvorakFFLA5371421214.017.63.81.62.30.03.9
Paul GaustadFBUF6591423715.318.95.42.22.20.04.4
Jochen HechtFBUF63111627123.726.7-0.70.22.20.63.0
Jarome IginlaFCGY68303666-133.026.32.311.12.2-0.213.1
Ilya KovalchukFNJD64242448-1733.025.5-6.05.52.20.68.3
Joe ThorntonFSJS64163854-731.024.5-4.56.22.20.08.4
Ryan CallahanFNYR48201939-223.923.4-6.95.42.2-0.57.1
Jakub VoracekFCBJ62123042825.420.412.53.92.2-0.55.7
Brad RichardsFDAL56243963429.522.510.111.32.21.815.2
Nate ThompsonFTBL6271118-814.420.3-6.70.62.20.02.9
Jake DowellFCHI63614201014.416.35.71.12.10.03.2
Pavel DatsyukFDET472032521121.018.110.210.02.10.612.6
Joel WardFNSH6671522-220.622.8-6.4-1.02.10.01.1
Colin WilsonFNSH661416301019.516.17.43.12.10.05.1
David MossFCGY55161329615.315.26.05.02.10.07.1
Matt StajanFCGY6252328518.818.54.31.52.10.03.6
Rick NashFCBJ63292756229.224.37.39.12.11.212.5
Claude GirouxFPHI65213859927.425.2-0.310.52.1-0.412.2
Sean BergenheimFTBL63121325216.717.44.82.62.1-0.54.2
Matt HendricksFWSH6271421015.718.7-3.91.12.10.33.6
Artem AnisimovFNYR68161935123.821.6-2.43.52.1-0.25.4
Steve DownieFTBL4882028717.514.611.62.62.0-0.24.3
Blair BettsFPHI61471129.317.3-6.10.22.00.02.2
Derek MacKenzieFCBJ4541115911.612.99.60.32.0-0.22.0
Adam HallFTBL657714-1215.221.2-10.5-0.92.00.11.2
Ruslan FedotenkoFNYR5291120814.614.25.51.62.00.03.5
Brandon PrustFNYR68101323017.720.8-5.51.42.00.03.3
Chris HigginsFFLA48111223513.615.57.43.02.0-0.54.5
Andy McDonaldFSTL41141933417.613.77.45.02.00.17.1
TJ OshieFSTL3461824513.913.07.22.52.01.46.0
Michael GrierFBUF6451015214.119.3-0.5-0.51.90.01.4
Jason ArnottFNJD62131124-922.218.3-2.30.51.90.32.7
Nick PalmieriFNJD266410108.07.312.30.81.90.02.7
Jay McClementFSTL5661016-1318.224.5-11.9-1.81.90.00.1
Martin HavlatFMIN66203757-231.526.51.57.51.9-0.58.8
Lauri KorpikoskiFPHX671417311119.725.25.53.51.9-0.74.7
Mike KnubleFWSH63151227320.918.70.62.11.9-0.23.7
Ales HemskyFEDM47142842320.117.68.86.51.9-0.77.6
Chris KellyFOTT57121123-1217.321.6-2.71.91.90.03.9
Mark RecchiFBOS651131421626.021.43.94.01.90.05.9
Teemu SelanneFANA57213960524.418.411.811.21.9-0.712.4
Justin AbdelkaderFDET584913911.614.16.6-0.41.90.01.5
Mikael BacklundFCGY597916612.413.94.70.81.90.02.7
Patrick KaneFCHI57213657225.921.3-2.310.11.90.412.5
Cal ClutterbuckFMIN64181331220.419.13.43.81.8-0.25.3
Ryan GetzlafFANA51163652027.321.97.36.81.80.18.7
Danny BriereFPHI622823511227.221.15.39.11.8-0.410.5
Michael CammalleriFMTL51152035820.214.98.24.61.8-0.26.2
Ville LeinoFPHI641428421423.319.57.05.71.8-0.27.2
Mike SantorelliFFLA66171734-1225.723.9-6.72.21.81.25.2
Vladimir SobotkaFSTL5861824-516.818.9-2.91.31.8-0.22.9
Brian RolstonFNJD48121325-216.713.33.13.01.70.65.2
Colby ArmstrongFTOR4681422-114.917.82.31.91.71.14.7
Taylor PyattFPHX62161026918.318.76.02.91.70.04.6
Patric HornqvistFNSH63181634423.617.81.43.11.70.04.9
David SteckelFWSH575611-312.316.1-6.8-0.91.70.00.8
Mason RaymondFVAN56112132717.217.2-0.64.41.70.46.5
Ryan ShannonFOTT6261117312.612.19.21.01.70.02.7
Andrei KostitsynFMTL65162137621.517.65.04.91.7-0.75.9
David JonesFCOL61231437221.421.38.76.41.7-0.77.4
Erik ColeFCAR66182341125.425.04.04.81.70.06.5
Boyd GordonFWSH44257-210.014.4-5.6-1.61.70.00.1
Dominic MooreFTBL60121224-1318.621.8-9.91.51.71.24.3
Henrik ZetterbergFDET66185169229.524.41.611.21.7-0.712.2
Jarkko RuutuFOTT502810-211.114.23.1-1.21.70.00.5
Troy BrouwerFCHI66171734122.819.6-2.73.71.7-0.25.1
Steve SullivanFNSH43101222415.714.71.51.61.7-0.23.1
Patrik BerglundFSTL65172542-825.820.8-2.94.81.7-0.75.8
Rod PelleyFNJD64358-1012.715.4-7.8-2.21.70.0-0.6
Darryl BoyceFTOR31461088.78.710.50.11.60.01.7
Shawn HorcoffFEDM4391827516.216.07.32.71.6-0.24.1
Danny ClearyFDET52221638617.917.73.87.31.60.08.9
Travis MoenFMTL653811-414.219.0-6.5-2.21.60.0-0.6
Marian GaborikFNYR48172138120.616.1-0.36.01.6-0.27.3
Johan FranzenFDET64272047624.619.16.38.01.6-0.59.1
Benoit PouliotFMTL63131326716.815.15.53.01.6-0.24.4
Wojtek WolskiFNYR2551116127.45.811.72.71.60.44.6
Daniel AlfredssonFOTT54141731-1924.923.3-5.31.51.6-0.72.4
Matt D'AgostiniFSTL65131528-219.716.52.32.41.6-0.43.6
John MaddenFMIN64101020-617.721.3-7.00.31.60.62.4
Ryan MaloneFTBL50112334-622.818.12.52.71.60.95.1
Michael FrolikFFLA5282129217.916.36.22.61.60.34.4
Milan MichalekFOTT58161329-1223.020.62.32.01.60.03.6
Patrick SharpFCHI65332861-529.225.6-10.111.91.6-0.912.6
Jason SpezzaFOTT45122133-1122.519.02.62.91.60.14.6
Mike RibeiroFDAL65124153-531.026.3-0.45.61.61.58.7
Sergei KostitsynFNSH61161834123.118.6-2.03.01.5-0.24.3
Adam BurishFDAL578513313.717.00.4-0.41.50.01.1
Stephen WeissFFLA65182644-1129.624.4-3.73.81.50.15.4
Mike FisherFOTT55141024-1922.521.9-8.00.41.5-0.21.6
Matt CullenFMIN62122436-224.219.61.92.81.50.14.3
James van RiemsdykFPHI581614301217.815.95.94.51.50.06.0
Brenden MorrowFDAL65251944-631.325.8-1.04.71.50.66.8
Mikael SamuelssonFVAN66182644723.019.1-1.06.81.5-0.57.8
Andrew LaddFATL65252550-629.727.22.77.21.5-0.28.5
Matt DucheneFCOL63212849-628.723.16.16.81.5-1.07.3
Benn FerrieroFSJS3254988.57.97.90.01.50.01.5
Antti MiettinenFMIN57111930-421.119.5-1.62.11.5-0.72.8
Erik ChristensenFNYR5091120413.611.82.62.01.42.05.4
Magnus PaajarviFEDM64101626-320.517.43.10.81.4-0.21.9
Jordan EberleFEDM53152136-321.021.11.34.41.41.57.3
Taylor HallFEDM65222042-926.621.8-0.74.91.4-0.16.1
Patrick EavesFDET5213619-212.717.4-5.32.41.40.03.8
Scott HartnellFPHI65192140925.821.21.54.81.40.06.2
Mathieu DarcheFMTL5191221614.711.65.81.71.40.03.1
Devin SetoguchiFSJS57181129-619.717.9-6.03.51.40.05.0
Teddy PurcellFTBL64152742-123.015.67.75.71.4-0.76.3
Paul StastnyFCOL63193150-728.925.93.86.71.40.08.1
Darroll PoweFPHI6451015-313.420.1-12.5-0.11.40.01.3
Dana TyrellFTBL615712-211.613.2-0.8-0.41.40.01.0
Scott NicholFSJS5443709.612.1-1.2-1.21.40.00.1
Jussi JokinenFCAR54162945221.517.55.77.41.4-0.68.2
Drew StaffordFBUF47261440520.715.98.17.91.40.19.3
Jason PominvilleFBUF56172138-223.821.12.04.51.4-1.04.9
Cal O'ReillyFNSH3861218413.912.91.50.51.40.92.8
Andreas NodlFPHI561010201113.212.66.32.31.40.03.7
Radim VrbataFPHX64162238224.917.23.13.81.32.07.2
Scottie UpshallFPHX61161127516.415.62.64.01.30.35.6
Matt MoulsonFNYI67281543-1028.723.01.75.91.3-0.56.8
PA ParenteauFNYI66152742-627.820.66.13.91.3-0.74.6
Derick BrassardFCBJ57142539-123.218.82.84.21.30.05.5
Lee StempniakFPHX67141731419.516.52.53.61.30.15.0
Viktor StalbergFCHI62101020214.013.4-1.01.91.30.63.7
Jamie BennFDAL52162238-320.318.8-2.16.01.3-0.27.1
Niklas HagmanFCGY64111526018.115.11.32.11.3-1.22.2
Cory StillmanFFLA4471623317.412.77.60.81.3-0.51.6
Cody McCormickFBUF6481018512.912.63.31.51.30.02.7
Peter ReginFOTT5531417-415.213.75.4-0.61.30.00.7
Tim BrentFTOR657714-413.817.6-2.7-0.31.30.01.0
Alex FrolovFNYR437916412.110.22.91.11.3-0.22.1
Fernando PisaniFCHI45791659.612.81.42.11.30.03.3
Mats ZuccarelloFNYR3361319511.79.04.42.01.32.35.5
Tim JackmanFCGY68101020313.111.93.22.21.30.03.5
Mattias TedenbyFNJD417714-111.89.22.40.71.2-0.71.2
Saku KoivuFANA59132033-723.622.5-2.62.11.2-0.52.8
Zenon KonopkaFNYI67167-1212.919.5-12.3-3.01.20.0-1.8
Pierre-Marc BouchardFMIN4382028217.314.24.12.61.21.25.0
Jamie LangenbrunnerFNJD3141014-1516.015.6-10.2-1.51.20.60.3
Tom KostopoulosFCGY45426-19.711.7-2.4-1.61.20.0-0.4
Anthony StewartFATL66142034-422.219.72.83.51.20.04.8
Martin HanzalFPHX59161026323.120.32.50.81.20.02.1
Sean AveryFNYR6832124-116.015.4-3.51.31.20.02.5
Jordan StaalFPIT2871017-112.612.3-3.01.11.20.02.4
Jamal MayersFSJS6226809.610.9-0.8-1.31.20.0-0.0
Blake WheelerFBOS58111627816.018.3-3.23.51.20.34.9
Kyle OkposoFNYI23491378.67.010.81.11.20.32.6
Jeff SkinnerFCAR66232649-225.920.82.87.91.20.29.2
Ray WhitneyFPHX62133750-127.319.0-0.16.11.2-0.76.5
Josh BaileyFNYI55101323-719.117.7-0.50.81.20.02.0
Tyler KennedyFPIT65151833219.715.61.04.51.2-0.74.9
Valtteri FilppulaFDET55131932218.517.00.63.91.20.05.1
Eric BelangerFPHX6791827121.723.1-3.30.61.20.32.1
J-P DumontFNSH609817314.511.81.40.41.20.01.6
Nick SpalingFNSH58549-813.517.2-11.3-2.21.20.0-1.0
Shane DoanFPHX57143246-226.119.4-2.35.51.10.36.9
Wayne SimmondsFLAK63121224-316.715.0-4.62.11.10.03.2
Eric StaalFCAR65293362-1236.430.0-5.78.41.1-0.29.3
Tanner GlassFVAN673710-511.815.0-10.3-1.41.10.0-0.3
Blake ComeauFNYI62182038-1623.023.5-8.95.21.10.06.3
Samuel PahlssonFCBJ6451015-814.118.8-9.0-0.61.10.00.5
Vincent LecavalierFTBL48162137-519.315.11.45.81.1-0.76.2
Chris ConnerFPIT497613511.210.33.40.51.1-0.21.3
Brandon McMillanFANA449817011.614.00.61.71.10.02.8
Nathan GerbeFBUF4781119412.811.24.21.81.10.63.4
Steve OttFDAL65101525-722.322.3-6.60.11.1-0.20.9
Shawn MatthiasFFLA4761016112.712.23.80.51.10.01.5
Jack SkilleFCHI4971017310.710.20.71.91.10.03.0
Tyler EnnisFBUF65142438024.119.02.43.91.11.46.5
Jeff TambelliniFVAN489817711.710.32.81.81.10.43.2
Torrey MitchellFSJS504711-310.611.9-3.9-0.41.00.00.6
Jim SlaterFATL36571248.69.55.70.91.00.01.9
Daniel WinnikFCOL6381018-113.617.80.41.31.00.02.2
Kevin PorterFCOL5711819-418.916.73.0-0.21.00.61.4
Ryan O'ReillyFCOL5761117-114.018.40.80.41.0-0.21.2
Tuomo RuutuFCAR66153045-427.121.21.24.91.0-0.75.2
Ryan JonesFEDM6514519-114.117.20.42.01.0-0.22.7
Vladimir ZharkovFNJD2712325.65.73.3-1.21.00.0-0.2
Mikkel BoedkerFPHX21281085.34.47.71.21.0-0.21.9
Joey CrabbFTOR32281009.79.12.6-0.61.00.00.3
Dustin PennerFEDM62211839-1226.023.6-5.54.11.0-0.74.4
Alexei PonikarovskyFLAK4445928.68.41.0-0.31.00.00.8
Alexander BurmistrovFATL5851217-113.615.41.40.41.00.11.4
Drew MillerFDET577815-211.514.5-4.60.71.00.01.8
Sam GagnerFEDM66152742-1529.225.0-6.52.71.0-1.22.5
Chris ThorburnFATL667916-115.518.41.0-0.41.00.00.6
Gregory CampbellFBOS6391221515.417.1-5.01.50.90.02.4
Rene BourqueFCGY66221941-1325.121.2-10.95.50.91.88.2
Tom PyattFMTL50134-58.312.3-6.5-2.20.9-0.2-1.5
Raffi TorresFVAN67131427217.815.9-4.92.90.90.64.3
Sergei SamsonovFCAR58101626017.713.93.22.20.90.33.4
Matt CalvertFCBJ241041457.66.06.32.60.9-0.53.0
Kris VersteegFTOR53142135-1323.718.1-6.03.30.90.14.3
Chris ClarkFCBJ505914-412.213.8-3.7-0.10.90.00.8
Evander KaneFATL57171835-822.221.6-2.04.40.9-1.04.3
Marco SturmFLAK1745965.34.75.51.10.90.02.1
Dustin JeffreyFPIT18731074.84.46.32.20.90.63.7
Brad RichardsonFLAK5571017-1114.616.4-13.80.10.90.01.0
Mark LetestuFPIT54111122115.513.0-0.42.10.9-0.22.9
Alex KovalevFOTT54141327-917.814.11.43.30.9-0.24.0
Kyle WellwoodFSJS1941563.93.46.10.60.9-0.21.2
Tomas KopeckyFCHI65122537-924.520.4-12.73.10.90.04.0
Ben EagerFATL34371047.77.65.90.40.90.01.3
David PerronFSTL1052773.62.77.71.50.90.02.4
Jordin TootooFNSH39471148.58.22.40.40.90.01.3
Greg MauldinFCOL29551056.16.86.31.40.90.02.3
Mike BrownFTOR3424626.27.72.7-0.40.90.00.5
Jason BlakeFANA62121426-520.116.7-0.31.30.9-0.21.9
Thomas VanekFBUF65233255-630.622.8-0.17.90.82.511.2
Eric BoultonFATL5653819.79.33.1-0.80.80.0-0.0
Max PaciorettyFMTL36141024-115.812.3-1.52.90.80.34.0
Marcus JohanssonFWSH5391019-415.614.9-6.70.90.8-0.21.5
Eric FehrFWSH418917111.68.90.61.80.80.02.5
Chris NeilFOTT633912-1116.114.7-1.2-2.50.80.0-1.8
Andrew BrunetteFMIN66152136-624.617.5-1.23.10.8-0.23.6
Philippe DupuisFCOL614913011.113.41.50.10.80.00.9
Rostislav OleszFFLA4461117-112.811.62.00.70.80.01.5
Kyle TurrisFPHX51111122-116.314.5-3.11.70.80.12.5
Michael RuppFPIT666713-413.213.1-6.2-0.50.80.00.3
Nikolay ZherdevFPHI5115419512.110.61.53.30.80.64.7
Jiri TlustyFCAR41661249.39.25.10.70.80.01.6
Jared BollFCBJ556410010.410.1-0.1-0.40.80.00.3
Fredrik SjostromFTOR57235-710.514.8-6.3-2.50.80.0-1.8
Olli JokinenFCGY65143448-1327.320.6-9.25.50.8-0.45.8
Derek RoyFBUF35102535-116.313.31.75.60.80.36.7
John TavaresFNYI64243155-1628.722.7-3.39.10.7-0.79.1
Jesse WinchesterFOTT554610-1010.912.4-4.7-0.80.70.0-0.1
Nick FolignoFOTT65111526-1721.218.0-3.91.10.70.01.8
Chris DruryFNYR2304414.96.3-0.9-0.80.7-0.2-0.3
Zach PariseFNJD12336-15.85.30.80.00.70.00.7
Brandon SegalFDAL3645908.17.50.00.10.70.00.8
Tomas HolmstromFDET57141529-119.012.70.92.90.70.03.6
Jiri HudlerFDET6182432-117.614.9-1.73.50.7-0.14.1
Vernon FiddlerFPHX5761117114.020.2-3.70.30.70.01.0
Rob NiedermayerFBUF5411314-213.112.8-3.9-1.00.70.0-0.3
Andrew CoglianoFEDM66111728-1120.522.9-7.01.60.7-0.51.8
Jason ChimeraFWSH6681220-1219.419.7-15.9-0.60.70.00.1
Matt BradleyFWSH454610010.59.9-1.9-0.60.70.00.1
Shawn ThorntonFBOS658715411.911.5-2.81.00.70.01.6
Trevor LewisFLAK55257-1210.213.2-14.2-1.90.70.0-1.2
Andrew MurrayFCBJ2944824.75.41.81.10.70.01.7
Phil KesselFTOR66272249-2229.722.8-12.57.20.7-0.97.0
Tomas FleischmannFCOL2281321-19.98.23.13.80.60.04.4
Craig ConroyFCGY18202-12.74.9-2.2-0.20.60.00.4
Jamie McGinnFSJS49156-69.610.1-6.5-2.00.60.0-1.4
Tom WandellFDAL58516-18.99.3-1.7-1.10.60.0-0.4
Kris DraperFDET3663918.68.8-0.4-0.00.60.00.5
Patrick DwyerFCAR648917-714.317.6-7.00.50.60.01.1
Todd BertuzziFDET66142337-422.319.9-5.93.90.60.14.7
Colin FraserFEDM5922408.612.5-0.4-2.10.6-0.2-1.7
Scott ParseFLAK513452.31.75.00.40.60.01.0
Andrei LoktionovFLAK1943725.54.12.10.40.60.01.0
Paul BissonnetteFPHX3810144.24.03.6-1.30.60.0-0.7
Evgeni MalkinFPIT43152237-423.616.3-3.64.10.60.14.8
Chuck KobasewFMIN499413-311.511.1-2.60.60.60.01.2
David DesharnaisFMTL27881618.76.51.02.50.60.63.7
Lars EllerFMTL615813-414.113.9-5.7-1.20.60.0-0.6
Jody ShelleyFPHI5322437.37.01.1-1.50.60.0-0.9
Evgeny DadonovFFLA25471126.56.13.51.20.6-0.21.6
Tomas FleischmannFWSH23461036.75.32.61.00.60.01.6
Peter SchaeferFVAN16112-33.56.1-5.1-0.70.60.0-0.1
Steve ReinprechtFFLA294610-27.67.7-0.60.50.6-0.20.8
Todd MarchantFANA65178-1111.919.7-13.2-2.50.60.0-1.9
Tim SestitoFNJD36022-56.16.5-4.0-1.90.60.0-1.3
Jay BeagleFWSH2321313.94.10.3-0.40.50.00.1
Kyle ChipchuraFANA3602204.76.3-0.3-1.40.50.0-0.9
Jordan CaronFBOS2334734.96.5-0.80.60.50.01.0
Ryan CarterFCAR3203304.57.2-0.9-1.00.50.0-0.4
Nikita FilatovFCBJ2307733.82.83.80.50.50.31.3
Brad WinchesterFSTL579514-913.311.7-6.20.10.50.00.6
Jason WilliamsFDAL1013441.81.54.20.70.50.01.1
Jamie LangenbrunnerFDAL224610-16.97.1-1.10.90.50.01.3
Colin GreeningFOTT912322.52.43.70.00.50.00.5
Ryan WhiteFMTL1101132.22.52.7-0.60.50.0-0.2
Arron AshamFPIT36551008.07.7-1.40.60.50.01.1
BJ CrombeenFSTL656612-1915.218.5-17.3-1.80.50.0-1.2
Alexander VasyunovFNJD1814504.03.81.00.10.50.00.6
David BoothFFLA66191534-2133.526.2-11.9-0.80.4-0.4-0.9
Patrick KaletaFBUF50459-310.19.9-4.3-0.80.40.0-0.4
Jeremy MorinFCHI921322.82.41.50.10.40.00.4
Darcy HordichukFFLA51134-16.86.5-0.0-1.50.40.0-1.1
Colton OrrFTOR46202-15.45.1-0.2-1.30.40.0-0.9
Jacob JosefsonFNJD1101112.02.21.4-0.50.4-0.2-0.3
Matt BeleskeyFANA273710-49.38.7-2.1-0.40.40.0-0.1
Liam ReddoxFEDM28088-16.17.9-0.3-0.10.40.00.3
Blake WheelerFATL732522.52.32.81.00.40.61.9
Cody McLeodFCOL54426-39.99.1-0.3-1.60.40.0-1.2
Kyle WilsonFCBJ314711-27.67.7-2.20.70.40.61.8
Tyler BozakFTOR66101424-2525.923.8-18.1-1.80.41.40.0
Erik CondraFOTT922402.12.11.00.70.30.01.0
Derek BoogaardFNYR2211202.82.7-0.3-0.40.30.0-0.1
Ben EagerFSJS1812312.42.30.90.10.30.00.4
Zack SmithFOTT38426-87.48.4-4.4-0.60.30.0-0.2
Blair JonesFTBL1012312.01.91.20.20.30.00.5
Alexandre BolducFVAN1912303.33.6-1.3-0.30.30.0-0.0
Eric GodardFPIT1701122.01.91.8-0.50.30.0-0.2
Vinny ProspalFNYR154711-15.53.4-0.71.80.30.02.0
Mathieu PerreaultFWSH357714-310.18.1-3.61.30.3-0.51.1
Scott GomezFMTL6472532-1523.619.9-15.81.00.3-0.21.0
Cory StillmanFCAR522422.62.12.50.50.30.00.8
Niclas BergforsFATL52111829-1117.614.9-5.33.50.3-0.53.3
TJ GaliardiFCOL357815-610.612.6-3.71.40.30.01.7
Milan HejdukFCOL58192847-1525.519.1-3.87.20.3-0.27.4
John ScottFCHI36011-14.64.7-1.8-1.60.30.0-1.3
Kevin WestgarthFLAK43033-46.66.4-4.7-1.90.30.0-1.6
Brad StaubitzFMIN56044-38.17.6-2.9-2.10.30.0-1.8
Patrick O'SullivanFMIN21167-15.94.9-0.3-0.20.30.60.7
Tom KostopoulosFCAR17134-13.55.0-1.3-0.10.30.00.2
Guillaume LatendresseFMIN833623.12.22.61.00.30.01.3
Bill ThomasFFLA1933613.43.31.60.90.30.01.2
Jean-Francois JacquesFEDM3831404.84.40.8-0.40.30.0-0.0
Gilbert BruleFEDM37729-59.48.6-2.2-0.20.3-0.7-0.6
Adam MairFNJD50123-138.69.2-11.4-2.40.30.0-2.2
Stefan MeyerFCGY1602202.92.8-0.1-0.60.30.0-0.4
Tim ConnollyFBUF5181927-1119.517.5-7.91.50.3-0.51.3
Tyler SeguinFBOS60101121-115.213.1-8.51.80.30.93.0
Jarkko RuutuFANA711201.32.2-0.20.20.20.00.4
George ParrosFANA64314-37.26.9-2.4-1.40.20.0-1.2
Brett SterlingFPIT732513.01.91.20.80.20.01.0
Joe VitaleFPIT9112-11.92.0-1.4-0.00.20.00.1
Doug WeightFNYI18279-37.24.4-0.10.10.20.00.3
Oscar MollerFLAK412311.31.20.80.50.20.00.7
Zac DalpeFCAR1531403.13.10.30.40.20.00.6
Chris StewartFSTL9729-35.33.2-2.01.70.20.01.8
Kris VersteegFPHI1041512.92.9-0.11.00.2-0.21.0
Ryan O'MarraFEDM912302.01.70.50.20.20.00.4
Zack StortiniFEDM32044-25.04.9-0.8-0.90.20.0-0.7
Matt MartinFNYI534711-1011.612.2-6.1-0.80.2-0.2-0.8
Cody HodgsonFVAN811211.11.10.60.30.20.00.4
Dave ScatchardFSTL801110.81.10.9-0.00.20.00.2
Rich PeverleyFBOS611220.80.81.60.40.20.00.6
Daniel PailleFBOS3025706.47.2-4.4-0.20.20.00.0
Blake GeoffrionFNSH520211.00.90.80.50.20.00.7
Marek SvatosFNSH912312.52.40.50.00.20.00.3
Chris MuellerFNSH1503302.72.6-0.5-0.20.20.0-0.0
Chris StewartFCOL36131730-1016.612.7-2.74.60.20.35.1
Jason ArnottFWSH311220.60.61.90.50.20.00.7
Brad BoyesFBUF422421.61.32.10.90.20.01.1
Andrew EbbettFPHX1811203.24.4-0.9-0.60.20.0-0.4
Ryan JohnsonFCHI18134-13.33.7-1.90.00.20.00.2
Michael RyderFBOS65171936-322.117.4-12.84.70.2-0.24.7
Kyle CliffordFLAK614610-1112.512.0-12.7-1.60.20.0-1.4
Ethan MoreauFCBJ30145-76.18.1-7.3-0.90.20.0-0.7
Matt HalischukFNSH1613403.23.1-0.60.00.20.00.2
Rich PeverleyFATL59142034-1624.421.8-8.82.60.2-1.01.9
Ryan StoaFCOL12202-24.94.10.0-1.10.20.0-1.0
Dan SextonFANA393811-58.98.2-3.40.10.20.00.3
Bradley MillsFNJD410110.60.91.00.20.20.00.5
Brandon MashinterFSJS1100001.61.6-0.0-0.70.20.0-0.5
Stephen GiontaFNJD12000-31.72.7-2.9-0.70.20.0-0.5
Petr PruchaFPHX1101101.92.1-0.4-0.50.10.0-0.4
Nik AntropovFATL60111930-1520.516.2-8.12.50.1-0.22.4
Nazem KadriFTOR17066-44.63.8-2.7-0.10.10.30.3
Zach HamillFBOS301110.40.40.80.10.10.00.2
Brett MacLeanFPHX311201.61.3-0.10.10.10.00.2
Tomas VincourFDAL12000-11.91.8-1.0-0.80.10.0-0.7
Rob KlinkhammerFCHI100010.30.20.9-0.10.10.0-0.0
Michael FrolikFCHI12224-12.52.4-1.50.50.10.00.6
Chris PorterFSTL28022-44.94.7-3.0-1.50.10.0-1.3
Chris KellyFBOS702211.51.8-0.10.00.10.00.1
Adam CracknellFSTL12011-11.81.7-0.7-0.40.10.0-0.4
John McCarthyFSJS36224-76.26.6-7.4-1.10.10.0-0.9
Derek DorsettFCBJ583811-1212.213.7-12.5-1.40.10.0-1.2
Steve MacIntyreFEDM2001101.81.70.2-0.40.10.0-0.3
Johan HarjuFTBL10123-22.62.8-1.70.00.10.00.2
Cory EmmertonFDET210110.30.31.00.30.10.00.4
Tomas TatarFDET910101.61.6-0.2-0.20.10.0-0.1
Drayson BowmanFCAR800011.11.11.1-0.50.10.0-0.3
Michael ZigomanisFTOR801101.01.5-0.0-0.10.10.00.0
Mario BliznakFVAN410110.90.80.60.10.10.00.2
Wojtek WolskiFPHX3661016-611.510.4-7.61.10.1-0.20.9
David ClarksonFNJD659413-2318.614.7-17.7-2.10.10.0-2.0
Eric WellwoodFPHI301110.70.70.70.00.10.00.1
Trevor GilliesFNYI33101-24.24.0-1.0-1.30.10.0-1.2
Paul ByronFBUF811202.01.9-0.3-0.10.1-0.2-0.2
Todd WhiteFNYR18112-22.92.8-2.4-0.40.10.0-0.3
Colin StuartFBUF300010.40.41.0-0.20.10.0-0.1
Casey WellmanFMIN14112-12.72.4-0.8-0.40.10.0-0.3
Cody AlmondFMIN800001.01.3-0.1-0.40.10.0-0.3
Joffrey LupulFANA265813-47.45.7-2.11.60.10.11.8
Andreas EngqvistFMTL200000.20.9-0.1-0.10.10.00.1
Niclas BergforsFFLA401101.01.00.2-0.10.10.0-0.1
Brayden SchennFLAK8022-12.21.9-1.2-0.30.10.0-0.2
Warren PetersFMIN710101.31.30.0-0.10.10.0-0.0
Micheal HaleyFNYI12112-12.12.0-0.3-0.10.10.0-0.0
Zach BoychukFCAR23437-24.94.6-1.40.70.10.00.8
Eric NystromFMIN66358-1715.417.4-17.6-3.50.10.0-3.4
Wade BelakFNSH15000-11.31.2-1.1-0.50.00.0-0.5
Mark OlverFCOL6022-11.31.2-0.60.10.00.00.1
Ben MaxwellFATL200000.10.10.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Rob SchrempFATL300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Jay McClementFCOL7000-10.81.9-1.5-0.3-0.00.0-0.3
John MitchellFTOR23213-74.86.4-6.5-0.80.00.6-0.2
Tommy WingelsFSJS5000-10.60.5-1.0-0.2-0.00.0-0.3
Frazer McLarenFSJS9000-11.31.2-1.0-0.50.00.0-0.5
Brandon YipFCOL5691019-1316.415.4-7.70.60.00.61.2
Andrew DesjardinsFSJS300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Chad KolarikFNYR4011-11.31.2-1.2-0.20.00.0-0.2
Brian WillsieFWSH101100.50.4-0.10.10.00.00.1
Jesse JoensuuFNYI31426-77.37.0-4.0-0.5-0.00.0-0.6
Ryan ReavesFSTL11202-21.91.8-1.60.10.00.00.2
Brett SutterFCGY4011-10.80.8-1.0-0.0-0.00.0-0.1
Nino NiederreiterFNYI9112-11.51.5-0.50.10.00.00.2
Lance BoumaFCGY5011-10.90.9-1.0-0.1-0.00.0-0.1
Trent HunterFNYI17134-34.03.4-1.5-0.30.00.0-0.2
Kris NewburyFNYR11011-11.41.3-1.1-0.30.00.0-0.2
Jeff TaffeFCHI100000.10.10.0-0.00.00.0-0.0
Mark MancariFBUF4011-11.21.1-1.2-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Andrew GordonFWSH9112-22.52.2-2.3-0.3-0.00.0-0.3
Scottie UpshallFCBJ3202-11.11.1-1.00.4-0.0-0.20.2
Radek DvorakFATL300000.20.5-0.1-0.10.00.0-0.1
Dale WeiseFNYR10000-10.90.9-1.0-0.40.00.0-0.4
Mike FisherFNSH11134-44.03.7-4.7-0.3-0.0-0.2-0.6
Marcel MuellerFTOR300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Alexandre GirouxFEDM110100.40.40.20.30.00.00.3
Joel PerraultFVAN7000-11.81.8-1.8-0.8-0.00.0-0.8
Victor OreskovichFVAN8011-11.11.1-1.4-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Brian SutherbyFDAL49224-87.79.0-9.1-1.6-0.00.0-1.7
Linus OmarkFEDM3531518-1111.410.0-7.51.1-0.00.61.7
Ben HolmstromFPHI100000.10.10.0-0.00.00.0-0.0
Dustin PennerFLAK2101-11.00.7-1.00.0-0.00.00.0
John ZeilerFLAK4000-10.50.5-1.0-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Dwight KingFLAK6000-21.61.6-2.2-0.7-0.00.0-0.7
Kyle PalmieriFANA10101-11.71.6-0.8-0.30.00.0-0.2
Colton GilliesFMIN300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Jed OrtmeyerFMIN300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Christian HansonFTOR600000.40.40.0-0.20.00.0-0.2
Mike ModanoFDET252911-47.65.5-3.50.4-0.0-0.20.1
Travis MorinFDAL300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Corey LockeFOTT5011-10.90.9-0.5-0.10.00.0-0.1
Toby PetersenFDAL43134-77.110.0-9.1-1.50.00.0-1.5
Francis LessardFOTT800000.60.50.0-0.20.00.0-0.2
Aaron GagnonFDAL19022-33.23.9-3.5-0.70.00.0-0.7
Ryan PotulnyFOTT3000-10.40.4-0.8-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Nick BoninoFANA26000-34.03.9-2.5-1.70.00.0-1.7
Mattias RitolaFTBL26246-65.75.3-5.1-0.2-0.0-0.2-0.5
Jay RosehillFTOR18112-22.42.3-1.6-0.20.00.0-0.2
Maxim LapierreFMTL38538-79.49.0-8.2-0.70.00.0-0.7
Aaron VolpattiFVAN15112-12.22.0-1.6-0.20.00.0-0.1
Patrick O'SullivanFCAR10101-11.51.5-0.9-0.2-0.0-0.2-0.4
Jerome SamsonFCAR9022-11.51.5-0.9-0.0-0.00.0-0.0
James WrightFTBL1000-20.40.4-1.9-0.2-0.10.0-0.3
Luke AdamFBUF18314-44.23.3-3.5-0.0-0.10.0-0.2
Joffrey LupulFTOR12336-86.54.7-5.9-0.4-0.1-0.2-0.8
Troy BodieFCAR47022-55.96.4-4.9-1.9-0.10.0-1.9
Matt EllisFBUF8000-21.00.9-2.1-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Luca CaputiFTOR7000-20.90.8-1.9-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Marc-Antoine PouliotFTBL3000-20.90.9-1.9-0.4-0.1-0.2-0.7
Jamie ArnielFBOS1000-10.30.3-1.2-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Sergei SamsonovFFLA4112-21.71.1-1.50.0-0.10.0-0.0
Troy BodieFANA9011-31.61.9-2.9-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Andreas ThuressonFNSH3000-10.40.4-1.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.2
Matthew LombardiFNSH2000-10.30.3-1.1-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Marco SturmFWSH3000-10.40.4-1.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.2
Steve BernierFFLA545914-1414.112.5-11.0-0.9-0.10.6-0.4
Josh GreenFANA12000-31.92.4-3.0-0.8-0.10.0-0.9
DJ KingFWSH14011-32.42.3-3.4-0.7-0.10.0-0.8
Marek SvatosFOTT5000-20.70.7-1.7-0.3-0.10.0-0.4
Jim O'BrienFOTT5000-20.70.7-1.7-0.3-0.10.0-0.4
Matt KassianFMIN4000-10.50.5-1.0-0.2-0.10.0-0.3
Ryan CarterFANA18123-43.63.5-3.4-0.5-0.10.0-0.5
Maxim LapierreFANA21033-64.75.4-5.7-1.1-0.10.0-1.2
Mike ComrieFPIT16055-43.93.0-4.1-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Krystofer BarchFDAL37213-65.44.9-5.9-1.0-0.10.0-1.1
Brandon PirriFCHI1000-10.30.2-1.1-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Ryan PotulnyFCHI3000-10.40.4-1.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.2
Freddy ModinFCGY2000-10.30.3-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Raitis IvanansFCGY1000-10.20.2-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Ben SmithFCHI3000-20.60.6-2.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.4
Francis WathierFDAL3000-20.60.6-2.0-0.3-0.10.0-0.4
Raymond SawadaFDAL1000-10.30.3-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Ryan CraigFPIT6000-31.01.4-3.4-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Jeremy CollitonFNYI15213-74.24.4-6.0-0.5-0.10.0-0.6
Jan MursakFDET18101-32.12.0-3.2-0.4-0.10.0-0.6
Colton SceviourFDAL1000-10.30.3-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Spencer MachacekFATL10000-21.11.0-1.9-0.5-0.10.0-0.6
Freddy ModinFATL367310-1110.212.9-9.7-0.1-0.20.0-0.2
Patrice CormierFATL21112-53.43.6-4.4-0.7-0.20.0-0.9
Guillaume DesbiensFVAN12000-31.41.4-3.4-0.6-0.20.0-0.8
Aaron VorosFANA12000-42.02.0-3.7-0.9-0.20.0-1.1
Jon SimFNYI34134-107.67.8-7.5-1.8-0.20.0-2.0
Eric TangradiFPIT14112-53.43.0-5.4-0.7-0.20.0-0.9
James NealFPIT6000-32.11.7-3.2-0.9-0.20.0-1.0
David KociFCOL24101-53.33.1-4.3-0.9-0.20.0-1.1
Kenndal McArdleFFLA11000-31.31.3-2.8-0.6-0.20.0-0.7
Bobby ButlerFOTT19639-138.97.1-7.30.1-0.2-0.2-0.4
Linus KlasenFNSH4000-30.90.9-3.2-0.4-0.20.0-0.6
Evgeny GrachevFNYR8000-31.21.1-3.1-0.5-0.20.0-0.6
Dustin BoydFMTL10101-62.43.0-6.4-0.6-0.20.0-0.8
Robbie EarlFMIN6000-31.11.0-3.0-0.4-0.20.0-0.6
Cam JanssenFSTL38011-85.35.1-7.1-1.9-0.20.0-2.1
Tim WallaceFPIT7000-31.11.0-3.2-0.5-0.20.0-0.6
Tom SestitoFCBJ9224-42.62.0-3.50.4-0.20.00.2
Jon MatsumotoFCAR13202-42.32.2-3.8-0.0-0.20.0-0.2
Simon GagneFTBL47101121-1917.914.6-13.80.5-0.2-0.5-0.1
Chad LaRoseFCAR66121224-1819.121.4-16.81.3-0.20.01.1
Scott TimminsFFLA17101-72.93.3-6.6-0.8-0.30.0-1.0
Michal RepikFFLA15134-63.63.5-5.2-0.2-0.3-0.2-0.7
Rick RypienFVAN9011-52.01.9-5.8-0.5-0.30.0-0.9
Philip McRaeFSTL9112-62.42.4-5.4-0.3-0.30.0-0.5
Nigel DawesFATL9011-62.42.4-5.4-0.7-0.30.3-0.7
Ales KotalikFCGY20303-85.04.2-7.7-0.7-0.30.3-0.7
Tim StapletonFATL29112-74.94.9-6.0-1.3-0.30.6-1.0
Marc SavardFBOS252810-79.27.3-11.3-0.4-0.40.0-0.8
Jack SkilleFFLA7011-82.72.8-7.4-0.8-0.40.0-1.2
Daniel CarcilloFPHI40426-96.76.5-11.1-0.3-0.50.0-0.8
Rob SchrempFNYI45101222-1915.613.3-12.12.0-0.51.22.6
Kristian HuseliusFCBJ3512921-1613.910.9-13.42.3-0.6-0.21.6