About Advanced NHL Statistics

Last Update: 3:4, 3/7/2011

About Advanced NHL Statistics

Skater Statistics
GP - Games Played. G - Goals. A - Assists. Pts - Points.

Goalie Statistics
GP - Minutes Played/60. GAA - Goals Against Average. GA - Goals Against. SA - Shots Against. SV - Save Percentage.

Advanced Statistics
OGIT - Offensive/Goalie Ice Time. DIT - Defensive Ice Time. RPM - Relative +/-.
Val OG - Offensive/Goalie GVT. Val D - Defensive GVT. Val S - Shootout GVT.

GVT Statistics:


Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

GVT Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMGPG/GAAA/GAPts/SA+-/SvOGITDITRPMVal OGVal DVal STotal GVT
Cam WardGCAR55.92.6915018700.92037.4-16.70.020.3-1.70.919.5
Miikka KiprusoffGCGY58.02.5514816180.90932.510.70.05.31.10.77.1
Ryan MillerGBUF53.02.6614116360.91433.1-4.90.012.1-0.5-1.210.3
Ilya BryzgalovGPHX53.42.6013916660.91733.6-6.10.015.3-0.6-0.214.6
Kari LehtonenGDAL51.72.6113515920.91532.1-4.00.013.1-0.4-1.710.9
Jimmy HowardGDET47.92.8213514570.90729.3-2.10.03.2-0.22.65.5
Carey PriceGMTL57.32.3413417390.92335.3-3.00.025.5-0.30.926.1
Nikolai KhabibulinGEDM37.03.3312311520.89323.3-3.70.0-9.4-0.41.1-8.8
Brian ElliottGOTT38.23.1912211470.89423.10.60.0-9.20.1-2.8-11.9
Henrik LundqvistGNYR52.92.2912115550.92231.14.60.020.30.54.124.9
Marc-Andre FleuryGPIT50.82.3612014560.91829.64.40.015.90.42.418.7
Tomas VokounGFLA45.82.6212014960.92029.8-9.50.016.0-0.91.616.7
Ondrej PavelecGATL44.02.6611714420.91928.9-10.90.014.9-1.1-1.812.1
Steve MasonGCBJ39.12.9911712140.90424.6-4.50.0-0.1-0.40.70.2
Jonas HillerGANA44.32.5011114840.92529.9-14.50.022.9-1.53.224.7
Jaroslav HalakGSTL41.82.6311011830.90723.87.10.02.60.70.03.3
Roberto LuongoGVAN49.82.2111014750.92529.71.80.023.60.2-3.220.6
Antti NiemiGSJS44.02.3810513010.91925.93.10.013.90.31.315.5
Jonathan QuickGLAK47.22.2210512790.91825.712.80.013.41.34.118.8
Pekka RinneGNSH48.02.1010114250.92928.61.80.026.30.22.829.3
Sergei BobrovskyGPHI39.52.5610111970.91624.3-1.50.010.8-0.2-2.08.7
Peter BudajGCOL31.63.171009700.89719.7-2.30.0-5.0-0.21.9-3.3
Craig AndersonGCOL30.23.28999570.89719.4-4.90.0-5.3-0.50.7-5.0
Martin BrodeurGNJD37.82.57979880.90219.614.70.0-2.11.50.70.1
Niklas BackstromGMIN39.42.369312430.92525.1-5.70.019.4-0.6-2.216.6
Michal NeuvirthGWSH37.32.479210700.91421.64.00.08.20.40.38.9
Tim ThomasGBOS45.11.978914680.93929.2-8.40.037.2-0.8-2.234.1
Corey CrawfordGCHI40.62.198911130.92022.210.80.012.81.11.615.5
Dan EllisGTBL28.02.93827410.88914.98.50.0-7.80.81.1-5.9
Marty TurcoGCHI25.93.08807750.89715.41.10.0-4.90.1-2.4-7.2
Jean-Sebastien GiguereGTOR25.82.87747340.89914.74.00.0-2.90.4-1.9-4.4
Chris MasonGATL21.63.43747100.89614.2-5.50.0-4.9-0.60.0-5.5
Devan DubnykGEDM26.32.78738460.91417.1-5.20.06.0-0.5-3.02.4
Rick DiPietroGNYI20.53.36696280.89012.7-1.20.0-6.7-0.1-0.7-7.4
Jonas GustavssonGTOR20.73.28686200.89012.40.50.0-6.70.0-0.7-7.3
Mathieu GaronGCBJ25.52.55657000.90714.25.30.02.10.5-0.22.5
Jose TheodoreGMIN24.12.58627870.92115.9-6.00.09.9-0.6-1.87.4
Brian BoucherGPHI24.92.45617260.91614.71.60.06.80.21.18.1
Henrik SedinFVAN671561761933.325.38.211.92.8-0.214.5
Johan HedbergGNJD25.62.34606880.91313.78.40.04.10.80.35.3
Curtis McElhinneyGANA16.63.43575160.89010.4-1.80.0-5.7-0.2-0.0-5.9
Ty ConklinGSTL18.33.11574950.8859.95.30.0-7.10.5-3.1-9.6
Antero NiittymakiGSJS22.02.54565650.90111.39.30.0-1.40.91.00.5
Dwayne RolosonGTBL20.02.71545740.90611.61.90.00.90.21.32.4
Tuukka RaskGBOS20.32.67546810.92113.6-5.80.07.6-0.6-1.15.9
Dwayne RolosonGNYI20.12.64536290.91612.7-2.50.05.4-0.2-0.94.3
Semyon VarlamovGWSH22.92.27526770.92313.70.80.09.80.10.410.3
Scott ClemmensenGFLA20.02.55516010.91512.00.50.04.50.1-1.92.7
Martin St LouisFTBL65245175033.124.912.113.02.6-0.714.9
Henrik ZetterbergFDET66185169229.524.41.611.21.7-0.712.2
Mike SmithGTBL16.03.13504390.8868.93.40.0-5.80.31.0-4.5
James ReimerGTOR20.02.45496410.92412.8-3.30.08.9-0.3-0.68.0
Jonathan BernierGLAK18.42.56475130.90810.33.60.01.70.4-1.20.9
Daniel SedinFVAN673447812231.523.112.417.23.0-0.419.7
Jason LaBarberaGPHX13.73.43474820.9029.7-6.50.0-0.9-0.6-0.4-1.9
Anders LindbackGNSH17.82.58465380.91410.8-0.10.04.0-0.0-0.04.0
Keith YandleDPHX67104454141.129.40.310.12.70.012.8
Justin PetersGCAR10.83.98433430.8756.9-1.60.0-7.8-0.2-1.1-9.1
Alex OvechkinFWSH662543681533.924.914.111.23.10.715.0
Anze KopitarFLAK652043632030.028.518.09.65.1-0.414.3
Mike RibeiroFDAL65124153-531.026.3-0.45.61.61.58.7
Nicklas LidstromDDET66134154-238.733.7-3.310.63.00.013.7
Tobias EnstromDATL6084048-440.230.08.68.43.10.011.5
David KrejciFBOS581040502124.221.39.47.12.4-0.59.0
Teemu SelanneFANA57213960524.418.411.811.21.9-0.712.4
Brad RichardsFDAL56243963429.522.510.111.32.21.815.2
Lubomir VisnovskyDANA65123951443.032.814.68.84.4-0.212.9
Claude GirouxFPHI65213859927.425.2-0.310.52.1-0.412.2
Jonathan ToewsFCHI642738652228.726.216.312.43.91.818.1
Nicklas BackstromFWSH661738551930.726.316.57.24.0-0.710.6
Kris LetangDPIT67838461040.935.35.27.65.40.413.5
Andrew RaycroftGDAL13.82.75384270.9118.6-1.20.02.2-0.10.72.7
Cory SchneiderGVAN17.72.14385270.92810.60.50.09.40.0-0.09.4
Brent JohnsonGPIT17.02.23384640.9189.43.60.05.30.41.26.9
Loui ErikssonFDAL642338611228.923.616.710.72.9-0.213.4
Joe ThorntonFSJS64163854-731.024.5-4.56.22.20.08.4
Corey PerryFANA66313768-435.733.23.510.42.4-0.712.1
Steven StamkosFTBL65413778734.025.019.516.13.1-1.218.0
Ray WhitneyFPHX62133750-127.319.0-0.16.11.2-0.76.5
Martin HavlatFMIN66203757-231.526.51.57.51.9-0.58.8
Alex TanguayFCGY65183654329.526.84.37.02.92.412.3
Ryan GetzlafFANA51163652027.321.97.36.81.80.18.7
Jarome IginlaFCGY68303666-133.026.32.311.12.2-0.213.1
Patrick KaneFCHI57213657225.921.3-2.310.11.90.412.5
John-Michael LilesDCOL6563642-834.226.14.87.52.10.09.6
Pascal LeclaireGOTT12.72.83363910.9087.9-0.70.01.0-0.1-0.01.0
Mike RichardsFPHI641936551226.425.62.69.32.80.112.1
Tomas KaberleDTOR5833538-234.822.67.35.53.5-0.28.7
Jack JohnsonDLAK6553540-1139.729.7-11.95.02.7-0.96.8
Sidney CrosbyFPIT413234662026.319.619.214.92.9-0.217.6
Mikko KoivuFMIN58153449525.023.47.86.92.60.49.9
Brendan MorrisonFCGY66934431322.022.912.65.43.7-0.58.6
Olli JokinenFCGY65143448-1327.320.6-9.25.50.8-0.45.8
Brent SeabrookDCHI6643337333.633.4-5.05.43.30.08.7
Brian RafalskiDDET50433371427.121.013.76.43.40.09.8
Joe PavelskiFSJS58133346-726.024.5-6.15.42.30.17.8
Eric StaalFCAR65293362-1236.430.0-5.78.41.1-0.29.3
Martin BironGNYR15.52.13334260.9238.53.90.05.80.40.16.3
Patrik EliasFNJD64143347029.827.28.74.94.5-0.58.8
Pavel DatsyukFDET472032521121.018.110.210.02.10.612.6
Thomas VanekFBUF65233255-630.622.8-0.17.90.82.511.2
Shane DoanFPHX57143246-226.119.4-2.35.51.10.36.9
Paul StastnyFCOL63193150-728.925.93.86.71.40.08.1
John TavaresFNYI64243155-1628.722.7-3.39.10.7-0.79.1
Dan BoyleDSJS6263137-841.635.2-6.84.24.20.68.9
Mark RecchiFBOS651131421626.021.43.94.01.90.05.9
Clarke MacArthurFTOR66193150-227.221.96.57.32.3-0.29.3
Dany HeatleyFSJS66223153431.825.76.26.53.20.09.8
Tomas PlekanecFMTL652031511427.527.912.27.33.90.311.5
Jakub VoracekFCBJ62123042825.420.412.53.92.2-0.55.7
Dustin ByfuglienDATL66193049-441.830.79.910.13.4-0.513.0
Justin WilliamsFLAK652030501027.322.68.56.83.0-0.29.6
Tuomo RuutuFCAR66153045-427.121.21.24.91.0-0.75.2
Duncan KeithDCHI6653035537.836.1-3.64.13.80.08.0
Ryane CloweFSJS62183048824.221.28.47.63.01.211.7
Patrice BergeronFBOS642129502127.427.85.37.52.6-0.59.5
Brad BoyesFSTL621229411122.618.815.95.13.02.010.1
Jussi JokinenFCAR54162945221.517.55.77.41.4-0.68.2
Alexander SteenFSTL65182947126.422.06.26.32.60.69.5
Henrik KarlssonGCGY11.02.64292930.9015.93.20.0-0.60.3-1.3-1.6
Christian EhrhoffDVAN641029391237.028.70.76.33.60.09.9
Chris OsgoodGDET10.52.77292980.9036.01.40.0-0.30.1-0.0-0.2
Patrick SharpFCHI65332861-529.225.6-10.111.91.6-0.912.6
RJ UmbergerFCBJ64202848727.627.811.16.03.2-0.29.0
Ville LeinoFPHI641428421423.319.57.05.71.8-0.27.2
Matt CarleDPHI65128292027.228.08.83.93.40.07.3
Travis ZajacFNJD65102838428.327.212.02.04.80.37.1
Frans NielsenFNYI6082836821.724.212.63.53.41.58.4
Matt DucheneFCOL63212849-628.723.16.16.81.5-1.07.3
Milan HejdukFCOL58192847-1525.519.1-3.87.20.3-0.27.4
Ales HemskyFEDM47142842320.117.68.86.51.9-0.77.6
Alex PietrangeloDSTL6282735831.729.113.65.85.20.011.0
Joni PitkanenDCAR5722729-433.231.0-0.32.71.90.04.6
Sam GagnerFEDM66152742-1529.225.0-6.52.71.0-1.22.5
Teddy PurcellFTBL64152742-123.015.67.75.71.4-0.76.3
Ryan SuterDNSH54327302332.826.319.33.16.20.09.3
Rick NashFCBJ63292756229.224.37.39.12.11.212.5
Jeff CarterFPHI632827552025.620.613.411.12.6-0.213.4
PA ParenteauFNYI66152742-627.820.66.13.91.3-0.74.6
Jeff SkinnerFCAR66232649-225.920.82.87.91.20.29.2
Mikael SamuelssonFVAN66182644723.019.1-1.06.81.5-0.57.8
Erik KarlssonDOTT6292635-3433.626.0-15.95.90.2-0.25.8
Roman HamrlikDMTL6342630229.130.1-0.14.13.60.07.7
Shea WeberDNSH66132639939.134.03.46.15.00.011.1
Stephen WeissFFLA65182644-1129.624.4-3.73.81.50.15.4
Derick BrassardFCBJ57142539-123.218.82.84.21.30.05.5
Mark GiordanoDCGY6862531-1034.630.5-8.73.62.70.06.3
Martin EratFNSH501125361219.715.79.74.32.4-0.16.6
Brandon DubinskyFNYR63192544129.230.3-6.14.63.1-0.57.1
Patrik BerglundFSTL65172542-825.820.8-2.94.81.7-0.75.8
Ryan KeslerFVAN673325582130.829.610.210.24.8-0.414.6
Nathan LawsonGNYI6.14.12252320.8924.7-4.60.0-2.3-0.5-1.7-4.4
Brent BurnsDMIN64162541-535.634.6-2.88.03.10.111.2
Marian HossaFCHI491825431418.818.69.78.32.6-0.210.7
Ryan WhitneyDEDM35225271322.719.416.54.03.60.07.6
Tomas KopeckyFCHI65122537-924.520.4-12.73.10.90.04.0
Scott GomezFMTL6472532-1523.619.9-15.81.00.3-0.21.0
Nathan HortonFBOS631825432524.021.210.86.22.6-0.28.5
Derek RoyFBUF35102535-116.313.31.75.60.80.36.7
Andrew LaddFATL65252550-629.727.22.77.21.5-0.28.5
Matt CullenFMIN62122436-224.219.61.92.81.50.14.3
Ilya KovalchukFNJD64242448-1733.025.5-6.05.52.20.68.3
Stephane RobidasDDAL6442428134.735.11.02.63.40.06.0
Jiri HudlerFDET6182432-117.614.9-1.73.50.7-0.14.1
Drew DoughtyDLAK591024341337.034.410.24.56.6-0.210.9
Alex AuldGMTL9.22.61242840.9155.8-1.00.02.5-0.10.22.6
Kimmo TimonenDPHI65424281436.334.81.22.24.40.67.2
Dan GirardiDNYR6632427830.037.2-2.73.04.80.07.8
Tyler EnnisFBUF65142438024.119.02.43.91.11.46.5
Alexander EdlerDVAN49824321028.825.80.25.43.60.09.1
Bobby RyanFANA66302454133.231.47.87.02.60.910.5
Bryan LittleFATL601424381224.524.418.23.82.70.47.0
Joe CorvoDCAR66102434-1235.431.7-8.45.01.10.06.1
Dennis WidemanDFLA6192433-2638.731.0-17.93.80.70.04.5
Mikhail GrabovskiFTOR652524491228.823.621.07.23.60.411.2
Patrick MarleauFSJS66262450-1134.333.4-10.65.22.9-0.27.8
Dustin BrownFLAK652123441825.823.616.35.74.2-0.49.4
Todd BertuzziFDET66142337-422.319.9-5.93.90.60.14.7
Matt StajanFCGY6252328518.818.54.31.52.10.03.6
Danny BriereFPHI622823511227.221.15.39.11.8-0.410.5
Erik ColeFCAR66182341125.425.04.04.81.70.06.5
Ryan MaloneFTBL50112334-622.818.12.52.71.60.95.1
Nikolai KuleminFTOR662423471026.022.317.87.63.3-0.710.2
David BackesFSTL652323461527.927.719.06.14.7-0.210.6
Jamie BennFDAL52162238-320.318.8-2.16.01.3-0.27.1
Alex GoligoskiDPIT60922312032.725.617.84.75.2-0.29.6
Jordan LeopoldDBUF62112233-430.632.7-3.45.92.7-0.28.4
Phil KesselFTOR66272249-2229.722.8-12.57.20.7-0.97.0
Evgeni MalkinFPIT43152237-423.616.3-3.64.10.60.14.8
Radim VrbataFPHX64162238224.917.23.13.81.32.07.2
P.K. SubbanDMTL6172229-430.326.3-5.44.02.2-0.55.8
John CarlsonDWSH66522271533.732.110.22.65.60.08.2
Cam FowlerDANA6072229-2331.123.2-15.53.7-0.20.64.0
Brooks LaichFWSH661422361123.723.18.53.63.6-0.27.0
Vincent LecavalierFTBL48162137-519.315.11.45.81.1-0.76.2
Andrew BrunetteFMIN66152136-624.617.5-1.23.10.8-0.23.6
Dave BollandFCHI591521361319.621.17.95.32.70.08.0
Kris VersteegFTOR53142135-1323.718.1-6.03.30.90.14.3
Jason SpezzaFOTT45122133-1122.519.02.62.91.60.14.6
Milan LucicFBOS622821492422.819.211.810.22.5-0.212.4
Marian GaborikFNYR48172138120.616.1-0.36.01.6-0.27.3
Scott HartnellFPHI65192140925.821.21.54.81.40.06.2
Chris ProngerDPHI4942125627.425.3-3.03.12.70.05.7
Joey MacDonaldGDET8.52.47212380.9124.81.50.01.40.10.72.2
Dennis SeidenbergDBOS6562127831.033.4-12.23.21.50.04.7
Zdeno CharaDBOS651121322136.034.90.34.63.3-0.27.6
Andrew MacDonaldDNYI5242125327.925.711.13.03.60.06.5
Michael FrolikFFLA5282129217.916.36.22.61.60.34.4
Mason RaymondFVAN56112132717.217.2-0.64.41.70.46.5
Jordan EberleFEDM53152136-321.021.11.34.41.41.57.3
Alexandre BurrowsFVAN571821392120.021.111.26.53.10.610.2
Sean AveryFNYR6832124-116.015.4-3.51.31.20.02.5
Andrei KostitsynFMTL65162137621.517.65.04.91.7-0.75.9
Antoine VermetteFCBJ64162137425.523.67.92.92.40.65.9
Jason PominvilleFBUF56172138-223.821.12.04.51.4-1.04.9
Alexander SeminFWSH512320431522.718.114.07.72.9-0.210.4
Victor HedmanDTBL6432023024.629.64.82.74.20.17.0
Michael CammalleriFMTL51152035820.214.98.24.61.8-0.26.2
Robin LehnerGOTT5.73.52201780.8883.6-0.60.0-2.3-0.1-0.0-2.3
Jamie McBainDCAR6652025-927.526.8-5.43.00.70.03.7
Brian CampbellDCHI53420242721.622.221.83.85.40.09.2
Taylor HallFEDM65222042-926.621.8-0.74.91.4-0.16.1
Anthony StewartFATL66142034-422.219.72.83.51.20.04.8
Jarret StollFLAK65182038124.023.0-0.94.22.83.110.0
Johan FranzenFDET64272047624.619.16.38.01.6-0.59.1
Blake ComeauFNYI62182038-1623.023.5-8.95.21.10.06.3
Pierre-Marc BouchardFMIN4382028217.314.24.12.61.21.25.0
Ryan SmythFLAK65202040726.821.06.73.92.70.06.6
Derek StepanFNYR68182038624.421.43.14.52.4-1.25.7
Saku KoivuFANA59132033-723.622.5-2.62.11.2-0.52.8
Steve DownieFTBL4882028717.514.611.62.62.0-0.24.3
Niklas KronwallDDET66102030528.328.42.55.03.10.08.1
Rich PeverleyFATL59142034-1624.421.8-8.82.60.2-1.01.9
Kevin PoulinGNYI8.22.44202620.9245.3-1.50.03.8-0.2-0.92.8
Andrej SekeraDBUF6131922322.224.11.92.92.60.05.5
Logan CoutureFSJS632519441720.818.517.58.83.50.112.4
Nik AntropovFATL60111930-1520.516.2-8.12.50.1-0.22.4
Tim ConnollyFBUF5181927-1119.517.5-7.91.50.3-0.51.3
Andy McDonaldFSTL41141933417.613.77.45.02.00.17.1
Brenden MorrowFDAL65251944-631.325.8-1.04.71.50.66.8
Trevor DaleyDDAL6551924628.330.75.12.73.70.06.4
Valtteri FilppulaFDET55131932218.517.00.63.91.20.05.1
Tom GilbertDEDM6651924-1031.736.8-4.61.71.70.03.4
Kevin ShattenkirkDCOL4671926-1122.016.8-2.65.00.70.05.6
Darren HelmFDET6691928916.323.94.03.03.10.06.0
Pavel KubinaDTBL6531922124.424.46.52.43.5-0.25.7
Toni LydmanDANA62319222526.235.926.21.96.2-0.27.8
Michael RyderFBOS65171936-322.117.4-12.84.70.2-0.24.7
Rene BourqueFCGY66221941-1325.121.2-10.95.50.91.88.2
Artem AnisimovFNYR68161935123.821.6-2.43.52.1-0.25.4
Ryan CallahanFNYR48201939-223.923.4-6.95.42.2-0.57.1
Bryan BickellFCHI631619351219.317.58.15.32.40.07.7
Fedor TyutinDCBJ6251924-727.427.0-4.22.62.1-0.24.4
Antti MiettinenFMIN57111930-421.119.5-1.62.11.5-0.72.8
Evander KaneFATL57171835-822.221.6-2.04.40.9-1.04.3
James WisniewskiDNYI3231821-1818.614.2-12.13.4-0.50.02.9
Dustin PennerFEDM62211839-1226.023.6-5.54.11.0-0.74.4
TJ OshieFSTL3461824513.913.07.22.52.01.46.0
Al MontoyaGNYI9.31.93182620.9315.31.60.05.40.2-0.15.4
Sergei KostitsynFNSH61161834123.118.6-2.03.01.5-0.24.3
Chris KunitzFPIT521818361424.819.013.33.72.7-0.75.6
Paul MartinDPIT6331821728.728.02.31.33.90.05.3
Tyler KennedyFPIT65151833219.715.61.04.51.2-0.74.9
Tyler MyersDBUF63101828-831.930.6-5.54.02.1-0.25.8
Shawn HorcoffFEDM4391827516.216.07.32.71.6-0.24.1
Jason DemersDSJS60218201022.321.89.92.14.30.06.4
James NealFDAL59211839822.719.210.46.12.4-0.58.0
Vladimir SobotkaFSTL5861824-516.818.9-2.91.31.8-0.22.9
Adrian AucoinDPHX60318211923.631.412.22.33.70.06.0
Patrick LalimeGBUF6.12.96181630.8903.31.70.0-1.70.2-0.0-1.5
Niclas BergforsFATL52111829-1117.614.9-5.33.50.3-0.53.3
David LegwandFNSH481118291216.218.58.23.72.8-0.75.8
Eric BelangerFPHX6791827121.723.1-3.30.61.20.32.1
Matt CookeFPIT621117281418.322.67.72.93.70.06.6
Jhonas EnrothGBUF6.62.59171860.9093.80.90.00.70.10.71.5
Lee StempniakFPHX67141731419.516.52.53.61.30.15.0
Andy GreeneDNJD6531720-1628.031.1-8.81.44.00.05.3
Pascal DupuisFPIT661117281120.325.53.72.03.8-0.25.6
Anton BabchukDCGY51717241420.216.415.54.53.90.08.4
Marek ZidlickyDMIN3951722-220.620.9-1.23.52.2-0.25.4
Lauri KorpikoskiFPHX671417311119.725.25.53.51.9-0.74.7
Bryan McCabeDFLA4851722321.920.07.33.12.80.06.0
Kyle BrodziakFMIN64141731421.423.83.82.72.60.05.3
Sergei GoncharDOTT6071724-1634.127.30.61.92.70.04.6
James WisniewskiDMTL2741721316.113.22.73.91.9-0.55.4
Daniel AlfredssonFOTT54141731-1924.923.3-5.31.51.6-0.72.4
Andrew CoglianoFEDM66111728-1120.522.9-7.01.60.7-0.51.8
Chris StewartFCOL36131730-1016.612.7-2.74.60.20.35.1
Travis HamonicDNYI4731720-421.023.42.82.62.10.04.7
Mike SantorelliFFLA66171734-1225.723.9-6.72.21.81.25.2
Troy BrouwerFCHI66171734122.819.6-2.73.71.7-0.25.1
Manny MalhotraFVAN67111627818.223.2-0.92.43.20.05.6
Danny ClearyFDET52221638617.917.73.87.31.60.08.9
Magnus PaajarviFEDM64101626-320.517.43.10.81.4-0.21.9
Ben BishopGSTL5.23.06161480.8923.00.90.0-1.40.1-0.0-1.3
Dmitry KulikovDFLA5651621623.321.910.92.53.20.05.8
Blake WheelerFBOS58111627816.018.3-3.23.51.20.34.9
Braden HoltbyGWSH6.52.47161740.9083.51.70.00.60.2-1.4-0.6
Jochen HechtFBUF63111627123.726.7-0.70.22.20.63.0
Sergei SamsonovFCAR58101626017.713.93.22.20.90.33.4
Steve MontadorDBUF60516212020.827.016.33.24.80.08.0
Patric HornqvistFNSH63181634423.617.81.43.11.70.04.9
Brad MarchandFBOS621916352318.520.09.86.22.40.08.6
Marc StaalDNYR6571623930.232.91.02.34.7-0.26.7
Michal HandzusFLAK6591625021.123.4-2.20.13.20.94.2
Cory StillmanFFLA4471623317.412.77.60.81.3-0.51.6
Andrej MeszarosDPHI64516212224.327.511.02.64.30.06.8
Dion PhaneufDTOR5041620-626.224.20.61.72.50.04.2
Mike GreenDWSH4981624627.822.04.13.33.5-0.26.5
Colin WilsonFNSH661416301019.516.17.43.12.10.05.1
Jay BouwmeesterDCGY6841519633.239.52.5-0.25.7-0.25.3
Linus OmarkFEDM3531518-1111.410.0-7.51.1-0.00.61.7
Mikko KoskinenGNYI3.54.33151180.8732.4-1.30.0-2.8-0.11.0-2.0
David BoothFFLA66191534-2133.526.2-11.9-0.80.4-0.4-0.9
Marc MethotDCBJ5801515518.727.83.50.83.40.04.2
Tomas HolmstromFDET57141529-119.012.70.92.90.70.03.6
Kris RussellDCBJ5741519-124.418.72.81.52.00.03.5
Joel WardFNSH6671522-220.622.8-6.4-1.02.10.01.1
Matt MoulsonFNYI67281543-1028.723.01.75.91.3-0.56.8
Jaroslav SpacekDMTL5711516820.826.05.10.93.60.04.6
Cody FransonDNSH6481523320.819.00.04.12.30.16.4
Steve OttFDAL65101525-722.322.3-6.60.11.1-0.20.9
Curtis GlencrossFCGY65221537620.223.93.76.33.2-0.29.3
Matt D'AgostiniFSTL65131528-219.716.52.32.41.6-0.43.6
Brett ClarkDTBL6581523-326.319.94.33.12.60.05.7
Marcel GocFNSH51915241019.018.66.10.72.40.13.1
Jannik HansenFVAN67915241016.519.11.91.92.30.04.2
Niklas HagmanFCGY64111526018.115.11.32.11.3-1.22.2
Nick FolignoFOTT65111526-1721.218.0-3.91.10.70.01.8
Carlo ColaiacovoDSTL4951520-1420.415.5-10.42.90.50.03.5
Brian ElliottGCOL3.53.95141270.8902.6-1.90.0-1.4-0.2-0.1-1.6
David JonesFCOL61231437221.421.38.76.41.7-0.77.4
Radek DvorakFFLA5371421214.017.63.81.62.30.03.9
James van RiemsdykFPHI581614301217.815.95.94.51.50.06.0
Johnny OduyaDATL6621416-1420.930.5-12.51.2-0.20.01.0
Erik JohnsonDSTL5551419-825.525.7-4.71.62.6-0.53.7
Colby ArmstrongFTOR4681422-114.917.82.31.91.71.14.7
Peter ReginFOTT5531417-415.213.75.4-0.61.30.00.7
Robyn RegehrDCGY65214161123.033.26.30.75.20.05.9
Tyler BozakFTOR66101424-2525.923.8-18.1-1.80.41.40.0
Michael GrabnerFNYI632614401119.519.018.38.52.70.011.2
Jake DowellFCHI63614201014.416.35.71.12.10.03.2
Jason BlakeFANA62121426-520.116.7-0.31.30.9-0.21.9
Drew StaffordFBUF47261440520.715.98.17.91.40.19.3
Marty ReasonerFFLA66131427417.824.45.62.83.7-0.26.2
Dan HamhuisDVAN54414182422.326.612.41.84.80.06.6
Raffi TorresFVAN67131427217.815.9-4.92.90.90.64.3
Paul GaustadFBUF6591423715.318.95.42.22.20.04.4
Matt HendricksFWSH6271421015.718.7-3.91.12.10.33.6
Nick SchultzDMIN6331316123.030.4-0.20.83.10.04.0
Rob NiedermayerFBUF5411314-213.112.8-3.9-1.00.70.0-0.3
Milan MichalekFOTT58161329-1223.020.62.32.01.60.03.6
Sean BergenheimFTBL63121325216.717.44.82.62.1-0.54.2
Mats ZuccarelloFNYR3361319511.79.04.42.01.32.35.5
Jeff HalpernFMTL64101323715.819.54.32.02.40.04.4
Josh BaileyFNYI55101323-719.117.7-0.50.81.20.02.0
Cal ClutterbuckFMIN64181331220.419.13.43.81.8-0.25.3
Alex KovalevFOTT54141327-917.814.11.43.30.9-0.24.0
Anton StralmanDCBJ4711314-520.616.0-1.60.31.20.01.5
David MossFCGY55161329615.315.26.05.02.10.07.1
Brandon PrustFNYR68101323017.720.8-5.51.42.00.03.3
Kevin BieksaDVAN57613192624.129.014.02.05.60.07.7
Benoit PouliotFMTL63131326716.815.15.53.01.6-0.24.4
Luke SchennDTOR6631316-122.733.14.11.03.40.04.4
Brian RolstonFNJD48121325-216.713.33.13.01.70.65.2
Barret JackmanDSTL5301313218.726.34.60.33.60.03.9
Tomas FleischmannFCOL2281321-19.98.23.13.80.60.04.4
Rob SchrempFNYI45101222-1915.613.3-12.12.0-0.51.22.6
Brian BoyleFNYR68201232419.722.0-1.54.92.4-0.56.9
Michal RozsivalDNYR3231215315.313.60.92.11.9-0.23.8
Jack HillenDNYI5231215-318.622.83.21.52.00.03.5
Wayne SimmondsFLAK63121224-316.715.0-4.62.11.10.03.2
Rob ScuderiDLAK6521214720.833.00.80.45.30.05.7
Chris HigginsFFLA48111223513.615.57.43.02.0-0.54.5
Brian GiontaFMTL66231235326.324.01.63.32.3-0.45.2
Sean O'DonnellDPHI6411213716.621.7-1.80.91.80.02.7
Braydon CoburnDPHI65212141122.028.2-1.30.32.30.02.6
Mathieu DarcheFMTL5191221614.711.65.81.71.40.03.1
Gregory CampbellFBOS6391221515.417.1-5.01.50.90.02.4
Dominic MooreFTBL60121224-1318.621.8-9.91.51.71.24.3
Jason ChimeraFWSH6681220-1219.419.7-15.9-0.60.70.00.1
Jan HejdaDCBJ6141216-321.529.9-4.41.22.50.03.6
Mike KnubleFWSH63151227320.918.70.62.11.9-0.23.7
Cal O'ReillyFNSH3861218413.912.91.50.51.40.92.8
Dan EllisGANA5.22.31121260.9052.52.70.00.20.3-0.00.4
Randy JonesDTBL6011213-417.425.2-1.50.73.00.03.8
Dainius ZubrusFNJD64131225-727.122.81.3-1.22.90.01.7
Chad LaRoseFCAR66121224-1819.121.4-16.81.3-0.20.01.1
Brandon SutterFCAR661212241317.121.812.62.12.6-0.24.5
Steve SullivanFNSH43101222415.714.71.51.61.7-0.23.1
Alexander BurmistrovFATL5851217-113.615.41.40.41.00.11.4
Brad StuartDDET5131215519.326.70.31.12.70.03.8
Zbynek MichalekDPIT5801212-921.027.8-16.3-0.42.00.01.6
Grant ClitsomeDCBJ2131114213.48.75.02.01.40.03.4
Ruslan FedotenkoFNYR5291120814.614.25.51.62.00.03.5
Mark LetestuFPIT54111122115.513.0-0.42.10.9-0.22.9
Craig AndersonGOTT7.11.56112310.9524.6-1.60.08.3-0.20.78.8
Devin SetoguchiFSJS57181129-619.717.9-6.03.51.40.05.0
Chris CampoliDOTT5831114-320.023.48.30.93.20.04.1
Cory SarichDCGY6231114717.823.04.81.23.40.04.6
Simon GagneFTBL47101121-1917.914.6-13.80.5-0.2-0.5-0.1
Jason ArnottFNJD62131124-922.218.3-2.30.51.90.32.7
Erik ChristensenFNYR5091120413.611.82.62.01.42.05.4
Tim GleasonDCAR6621113-1120.328.3-10.70.30.20.00.5
Wojtek WolskiFNYR2551116127.45.811.72.71.60.44.6
Tyler SeguinFBOS60101121-115.213.1-8.51.80.30.93.0
Chris KellyFOTT57121123-1217.321.6-2.71.91.90.03.9
Brooks OrpikDPIT5611112917.826.21.50.44.00.04.4
Nate ThompsonFTBL6271118-814.420.3-6.70.62.20.02.9
Ryan ShannonFOTT6261117312.612.19.21.01.70.02.7
Ryan O'ReillyFCOL5761117-114.018.40.80.41.0-0.21.2
Marc-Edouard VlasicDSJS6521113023.231.8-2.8-0.34.00.03.7
Jonathan EricssonDDET5831114919.624.64.90.82.60.03.4
Derek MacKenzieFCBJ4541115911.612.99.60.32.0-0.22.0
Rostislav OleszFFLA4461117-112.811.62.00.70.80.01.5
Adam McQuaidDBOS51111122714.217.315.91.13.60.04.7
Kurtis FosterDEDM6251116-729.019.5-0.8-0.21.7-0.21.3
Andrew FerenceDBOS58211132419.925.57.90.43.20.03.7
Kyle TurrisFPHX51111122-116.314.5-3.11.70.80.12.5
Nathan GerbeFBUF4781119412.811.24.21.81.10.63.4
Kevin KleinDNSH6521113322.332.7-3.8-0.23.70.03.5
Vernon FiddlerFPHX5761117114.020.2-3.70.30.70.01.0
Scottie UpshallFPHX61161127516.415.62.64.01.30.35.6
Taylor PyattFPHX62161026918.318.76.02.91.70.04.6
Daniel WinnikFCOL6381018-113.617.80.41.31.00.02.2
Max PaciorettyFMTL36141024-115.812.3-1.52.90.80.34.0
Tim JackmanFCGY68101020313.111.93.22.21.30.03.5
Jason GarrisonDFLA5731013-219.324.80.80.62.80.03.4
Ian WhiteDCAR3901010413.815.25.10.31.50.01.9
Samuel PahlssonFCBJ6451015-814.118.8-9.0-0.61.10.00.5
Viktor StalbergFCHI62101020214.013.4-1.01.91.30.63.7
Martin HanzalFPHX59161026323.120.32.50.81.20.02.1
John MaddenFMIN64101020-617.721.3-7.00.31.60.62.4
Wojtek WolskiFPHX3661016-611.510.4-7.61.10.1-0.20.9
Marcus JohanssonFWSH5391019-415.614.9-6.70.90.8-0.21.5
Andreas NodlFPHI561010201113.212.66.32.31.40.03.7
Francois BeaucheminDTOR5421012-421.927.61.1-0.32.70.02.4
Cody McCormickFBUF6481018512.912.63.31.51.30.02.7
Darroll PoweFPHI6451015-313.420.1-12.5-0.11.40.01.3
Michael GrierFBUF6451015214.119.3-0.5-0.51.90.01.4
Jay McClementFSTL5661016-1318.224.5-11.9-1.81.90.00.1
Mike FisherFOTT55141024-1922.521.9-8.00.41.5-0.21.6
Oliver Ekman-LarssonDPHX4511011314.215.10.60.71.40.02.1
Jamie LangenbrunnerFNJD3141014-1516.015.6-10.2-1.51.20.60.3
Jack SkilleFCHI4971017310.710.20.71.91.10.03.0
Brandon YipFCOL5691019-1316.415.4-7.70.60.00.61.2
Brad RichardsonFLAK5571017-1114.616.4-13.80.10.90.01.0
Shawn MatthiasFFLA4761016112.712.23.80.51.10.01.5
Jordan StaalFPIT2871017-112.612.3-3.01.11.20.02.4
Johnny BoychukDBOS5319101016.719.5-1.6-0.01.50.01.5
Kyle OkposoFNYI23491378.67.010.81.11.20.32.6
Karl AlznerDWSH6629111320.628.76.3-0.34.70.04.4
Kristian HuseliusFCBJ3512921-1613.910.9-13.42.3-0.6-0.21.6
Chris ClarkFCBJ505914-412.213.8-3.7-0.10.90.00.8
Milan JurcinaDNYI374913014.917.15.11.81.90.03.6
Mikael BacklundFCGY597916612.413.94.70.81.90.02.7
Eric FehrFWSH418917111.68.90.61.80.80.02.5
Carl GunnarssonDTOR523912014.120.22.41.42.10.03.5
Philippe DupuisFCOL614913011.113.41.50.10.80.00.9
Zach BogosianDATL554913-1719.421.6-12.70.8-0.40.00.4
Ed JovanovskiDPHX475914316.321.3-1.21.91.20.03.1
Mike ModanoFDET252911-47.65.5-3.50.4-0.0-0.20.1
Maxime TalbotFPIT677916-414.220.1-10.10.12.30.02.4
Justin AbdelkaderFDET584913911.614.16.6-0.41.90.01.5
Steve BernierFFLA545914-1414.112.5-11.0-0.9-0.10.6-0.4
Ladislav SmidDEDM62099-722.226.9-2.4-1.71.30.0-0.4
Yannick WeberDMTL351910312.711.72.30.71.60.02.3
Jim VandermeerDEDM462911412.416.37.11.21.80.03.0
Mike WeaverDFLA662911019.730.81.8-0.34.00.03.8
Theo PeckhamDEDM603912-518.425.4-1.30.41.20.01.7
Mike KomisarekDTOR621910-816.822.9-4.3-0.01.50.01.4
Chris ThorburnFATL667916-115.518.41.0-0.41.00.00.6
Alex FrolovFNYR437916412.110.22.91.11.3-0.22.1
Michael Del ZottoDNYR472911-523.919.3-7.2-1.01.70.00.7
Patrick DwyerFCAR648917-714.317.6-7.00.50.60.01.1
Fernando PisaniFCHI45791659.612.81.42.11.30.03.3
Francis BouillonDNSH441910-319.822.2-7.6-0.81.60.00.8
Mike LundinDTBL53099-916.925.1-6.6-0.62.40.01.8
Filip KubaDOTT47099-2819.623.3-17.5-1.10.10.0-1.0
Derek MorrisDPHX634913-1122.929.3-16.50.1-0.20.0-0.2
Chris NeilFOTT633912-1116.114.7-1.2-2.50.80.0-1.8
Lars EllerFMTL615813-414.113.9-5.7-1.20.60.0-0.6
Radek MartinekDNYI492810-115.822.23.40.32.20.02.5
David DesharnaisFMTL27881618.76.51.02.50.60.63.7
Henrik TallinderDNJD654812-726.733.70.2-0.85.50.04.7
J-P DumontFNSH609817314.511.81.40.41.20.01.6
Mikkel BoedkerFPHX21281085.34.47.71.21.0-0.21.9
Ron HainseyDATL662810317.622.56.3-0.12.00.02.0
Nicklas GrossmanDDAL54189416.123.10.6-0.22.40.02.2
Ben LovejoyDPIT3218969.212.62.71.22.00.03.2
Ruslan SaleiDDET64189116.924.9-3.5-0.52.00.01.4
Joey CrabbFTOR32281009.79.12.6-0.61.00.00.3
Drew MillerFDET577815-211.514.5-4.60.71.00.01.8
Marc SavardFBOS252810-79.27.3-11.3-0.4-0.40.0-0.8
Kent HuskinsDSJS502810812.615.97.00.93.10.04.0
Kevin PorterFCOL5711819-418.916.73.0-0.21.00.61.4
Jassen CullimoreDCHI3608848.811.11.20.71.40.02.1
Ryan WilsonDCOL543811-519.223.2-0.30.11.20.01.3
Adam FooteDCOL42088-713.219.6-4.6-0.10.40.00.3
Justin BraunDSJS1918906.37.7-0.51.71.00.02.7
TJ GaliardiFCOL357815-610.612.6-3.71.40.30.01.7
Joffrey LupulFANA265813-47.45.7-2.11.60.10.11.8
Dan SextonFANA393811-58.98.2-3.40.10.20.00.3
Jarkko RuutuFOTT502810-211.114.23.1-1.21.70.00.5
Derek DorsettFCBJ583811-1212.213.7-12.5-1.40.10.0-1.2
Matt GilroyDNYR523811516.116.32.50.72.4-0.22.9
Michael SauerDNYR621891416.121.09.0-0.23.90.03.7
Travis MoenFMTL653811-414.219.0-6.5-2.21.60.0-0.6
Brandon McMillanFANA449817011.614.00.61.71.10.02.8
Jeff SchultzDWSH56088218.425.0-3.9-1.12.80.01.7
Jeff TambelliniFVAN489817711.710.32.81.81.10.43.2
Bryan AllenDFLA534812-519.425.2-0.70.41.90.02.3
Liam ReddoxFEDM28088-16.17.9-0.3-0.10.40.00.3
Todd MarchantFANA65178-1111.919.7-13.2-2.50.60.0-1.9
Tanner GlassFVAN673710-511.815.0-10.3-1.41.10.0-0.3
Mathieu PerreaultFWSH357714-310.18.1-3.61.30.3-0.51.1
Matt BeleskeyFANA273710-49.38.7-2.1-0.40.40.0-0.1
John ErskineDWSH613710-316.820.4-7.20.31.50.01.8
Tim BrentFTOR657714-413.817.6-2.7-0.31.30.01.0
Douglas MurrayDSJS57178-119.025.2-3.0-1.13.00.01.9
Matt MartinFNYI534711-1011.612.2-6.1-0.80.2-0.2-0.8
Ben EagerFATL34371047.77.65.90.40.90.01.3
Blair BettsFPHI61471129.317.3-6.10.22.00.02.2
Mike BrodeurGOTT1.64.347420.8330.80.60.0-2.20.1-0.0-2.1
Doug WeightFNYI18279-37.24.4-0.10.10.20.00.3
Vinny ProspalFNYR154711-15.53.4-0.71.80.30.02.0
Jim SlaterFATL36571248.69.55.70.91.00.01.9
Sami LepistoDPHX514711714.420.92.51.21.70.02.8
Torrey MitchellFSJS504711-310.611.9-3.9-0.41.00.00.6
Adam HallFTBL657714-1215.221.2-10.5-0.92.00.11.2
Craig AdamsFPIT653710-713.621.2-14.0-2.12.50.00.3
Michael RuppFPIT666713-413.213.1-6.2-0.50.80.00.3
Shawn ThorntonFBOS658715411.911.5-2.81.00.70.01.6
Dana TyrellFTBL615712-211.613.2-0.8-0.41.40.01.0
Jordin TootooFNSH39471148.58.22.40.40.90.01.3
Rostislav KleslaDCBJ4537101015.223.38.50.53.60.04.0
Kyle WilsonFCBJ314711-27.67.7-2.20.70.40.61.8
Nick BoyntonDCHI41178213.015.8-2.20.11.50.01.6
Anton VolchenkovDNJD47077116.018.25.8-0.93.50.02.5
Mattias TedenbyFNJD417714-111.89.22.40.71.2-0.71.2
Matt HunwickDCOL39077-1114.717.2-8.0-0.7-0.10.0-0.9
Nikita FilatovFCBJ2307733.82.83.80.50.50.31.3
Keaton EllerbyDFLA38178-109.710.2-7.80.7-0.40.00.3
Mike WeberDBUF4237101011.513.88.01.32.40.03.7
Evgeny DadonovFFLA25471126.56.13.51.20.6-0.21.6
Kyle CumiskeyDCOL18178-37.99.3-0.61.10.40.01.5
Matt GreeneDLAK54178313.821.6-0.8-0.23.30.03.2
Mark FayneDNJD404711713.814.610.91.43.60.05.1
Alec MartinezDLAK434711612.312.34.71.52.30.03.8
Zenon KonopkaFNYI67167-1212.919.5-12.3-3.01.20.0-1.8
Tomas FleischmannFWSH23461036.75.32.61.00.60.01.6
Patrick EavesFDET5213619-212.717.4-5.32.41.40.03.8
Jamie LangenbrunnerFDAL224610-16.97.1-1.10.90.50.01.3
Mike McKennaGNJD2.03.056560.8931.10.30.0-0.50.0-0.0-0.5
David SchlemkoDPHX3126829.08.51.01.00.90.01.9
Matt NiskanenDDAL45066-114.412.40.5-1.01.40.00.4
Adam PardyDCGY3016738.910.12.60.51.50.02.0
Steve ReinprechtFFLA294610-27.67.7-0.60.50.6-0.20.8
Jesse WinchesterFOTT554610-1010.912.4-4.7-0.80.70.0-0.1
Jiri TlustyFCAR41661249.39.25.10.70.80.01.6
Josh GorgesDMTL36167-313.017.2-5.2-0.31.30.01.0
Bruno GervaisDNYI44066-810.112.9-4.6-0.10.20.00.1
Matt CarknerDOTT50167012.117.95.8-0.12.60.02.5
Kyle CliffordFLAK614610-1112.512.0-12.7-1.60.20.0-1.4
Luca SbisaDANA52268-614.316.5-4.4-0.10.70.00.6
Chris ConnerFPIT497613511.210.33.40.51.1-0.21.3
Scott HannanDCOL2306617.611.32.40.40.90.01.3
Matt BradleyFWSH454610010.59.9-1.9-0.60.70.00.1
Eric BrewerDSTL548614118.926.53.71.83.50.05.3
Hal GillDMTL62268-319.728.9-7.0-1.22.40.01.2
Darryl BoyceFTOR31461088.78.710.50.11.60.01.7
Nazem KadriFTOR17066-44.63.8-2.7-0.10.10.30.3
Jamal MayersFSJS6226809.610.9-0.8-1.31.20.0-0.0
Andrew AlbertsDVAN42167011.215.2-6.10.11.10.01.2
Matthew CorrenteDNJD22066-57.38.2-2.80.50.90.01.3
Deryk EngellandDPIT53369-712.314.6-9.80.80.40.01.2
Jay HarrisonDCAR63369515.423.54.30.22.00.02.1
Andreas LiljaDANA48167-1111.919.2-11.8-0.1-0.00.0-0.1
Shane O'BrienDNSH64268-916.123.6-13.4-0.51.40.00.9
BJ CrombeenFSTL656612-1915.218.5-17.3-1.80.50.0-1.2
Jeff WoywitkaDDAL46167614.413.86.8-0.52.40.01.9
David SteckelFWSH575611-312.316.1-6.8-0.91.70.00.8
Ryan McDonaghDNYR26066129.011.89.10.12.70.02.7
Patrick O'SullivanFMIN21167-15.94.9-0.3-0.20.30.60.7
Jared SpurgeonDMIN37167410.88.05.50.21.40.01.6
Ryan O'ByrneDCOL47066213.719.05.0-0.81.60.00.8
Mike ComrieFPIT16055-43.93.0-4.1-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Jamie McGinnFSJS49156-69.610.1-6.5-2.00.60.0-1.4
Trevor LewisFLAK55257-1210.213.2-14.2-1.90.70.0-1.2
Mattias OhlundDTBL55055-517.224.9-2.5-1.82.90.01.0
Arron AshamFPIT36551008.07.7-1.40.60.50.01.1
Chris ButlerDBUF34055310.610.72.7-0.61.40.00.8
Marco SturmFLAK1745965.34.75.51.10.90.02.1
Davis DrewiskeDLAK38055-19.011.3-2.7-0.31.30.01.0
Peter ManninoGATL1.24.125360.8610.70.00.0-1.20.0-0.0-1.2
Alexei PonikarovskyFLAK4445928.68.41.0-0.31.00.00.8
Boyd GordonFWSH44257-210.014.4-5.6-1.61.70.00.1
Greg ZanonDMIN66055020.730.4-2.1-2.63.10.00.5
Chris PhillipsDOTT65156-2624.433.2-10.9-2.91.80.0-1.1
Eric NystromFMIN66358-1715.417.4-17.6-3.50.10.0-3.4
Brent SopelDATL59257715.826.76.6-0.72.00.01.4
Daniel PailleFBOS3025706.47.2-4.4-0.20.20.00.0
Ryan JonesFEDM6514519-114.117.20.42.01.0-0.22.7
Patrick KaletaFBUF50459-310.19.9-4.3-0.80.40.0-0.4
Tom PotiDWSH21257-48.89.1-5.60.80.40.01.2
Steven KampferDBOS355510913.713.30.61.21.30.02.5
Rod PelleyFNJD64358-1012.715.4-7.8-2.21.70.0-0.6
Jerred SmithsonFNSH665510-515.822.7-9.4-2.92.40.0-0.6
Timo PielmeierGANA0.77.505120.5830.20.70.0-2.90.1-0.0-2.8
Colin WhiteDNJD60055-519.327.3-0.5-2.24.50.02.3
Adam BurishFDAL578513313.717.00.4-0.41.50.01.1
Niklas HjalmarssonDCHI642571217.725.54.8-1.03.30.02.2
Roman PolakDSTL40257-512.818.6-3.3-0.11.70.01.6
Greg MauldinFCOL29551056.16.86.31.40.90.02.3
Brad WinchesterFSTL579514-913.311.7-6.20.10.50.00.6
Tyler SloanDWSH27156-46.98.4-5.70.70.30.01.0
Anton BabchukDCAR17358-47.16.2-3.11.5-0.00.01.5
Anton KhudobinGMIN3.11.595860.9421.70.70.02.50.1-0.02.5
Brandon SegalFDAL3645908.17.50.00.10.70.00.8
Aaron RomeDVAN41044-312.015.0-8.8-1.20.80.0-0.4
Mike BrownFTOR3424626.27.72.7-0.40.90.00.5
Alexander VasyunovFNJD1814504.03.81.00.10.50.00.6
Zack StortiniFEDM32044-25.04.9-0.8-0.90.20.0-0.7
Matt CalvertFCBJ241041457.66.06.32.60.9-0.53.0
Benn FerrieroFSJS3254988.57.97.90.01.50.01.5
Michael LeightonGPHI1.04.014360.8890.7-0.60.0-0.4-0.1-0.0-0.5
Anssi SalmelaDNJD31044-38.99.9-0.4-0.51.40.00.9
Nikolay ZherdevFPHI5115419512.110.61.53.30.80.64.7
Willie MitchellDLAK40246513.117.02.2-0.52.80.02.3
Shaone MorrisonnDBUF51145-114.319.0-3.7-1.11.50.00.4
Steve StaiosDCGY2824667.89.05.60.61.70.02.3
Mike CommodoreDCBJ20246-86.56.8-7.50.8-0.30.00.5
Martin GerberGEDM3.11.304950.9581.9-0.20.03.8-0.00.24.0
Jonas HolosDCOL2304438.98.75.1-0.51.10.00.6
Ian WhiteDCGY16246-106.65.1-9.40.8-0.60.00.2
Andrew MurrayFCBJ2944824.75.41.81.10.70.01.7
Alexandre PicardDMTL38347212.912.50.90.11.40.01.4
Cam BarkerDMIN51145-1115.217.4-10.9-1.30.30.0-1.0
Steve EmingerDNYR54246-415.118.4-7.9-0.81.30.00.5
Andy SuttonDANA3704419.413.51.1-0.71.20.00.5
Jordan CaronFBOS2334734.96.5-0.80.60.50.01.0
Mattias RitolaFTBL26246-65.75.3-5.1-0.2-0.0-0.2-0.5
Jared BollFCBJ556410010.410.1-0.1-0.40.80.00.3
Marc-Andre BergeronDTBL10246-35.53.2-1.21.10.10.01.2
Mark StuartDBOS3114588.711.11.0-0.01.10.01.1
Chuck KobasewFMIN499413-311.511.1-2.60.60.60.01.2
Brad StaubitzFMIN56044-38.17.6-2.9-2.10.30.0-1.8
Niclas WallinDSJS61347-116.321.0-2.5-0.62.50.01.9
Nick PalmieriFNJD266410108.07.312.30.81.90.02.7
Nick SpalingFNSH58549-813.517.2-11.3-2.21.20.0-1.0
Chris DruryFNYR2304414.96.3-0.9-0.80.7-0.2-0.3
Ethan MoreauFCBJ30145-76.18.1-7.3-0.90.20.0-0.7
David ClarksonFNJD659413-2318.614.7-17.7-2.10.10.0-2.0
Sami SaloDVAN12134-34.23.7-4.40.6-0.20.00.4
Scott NicholFSJS5443709.612.1-1.2-1.21.40.00.1
Michal RepikFFLA15134-63.63.5-5.2-0.2-0.3-0.2-0.7
Tom KostopoulosFCAR17134-13.55.0-1.3-0.10.30.00.2
Tom PyattFMTL50134-58.312.3-6.5-2.20.9-0.2-1.5
Karlis SkrastinsDDAL61336-517.326.4-9.5-1.11.30.00.2
Mark EatonDNYI34033-29.416.1-1.3-0.91.40.00.5
Jon SimFNYI34134-107.67.8-7.5-1.8-0.20.0-2.0
Maxim LapierreFMTL38538-79.49.0-8.2-0.70.00.0-0.7
Joffrey LupulFTOR12336-86.54.7-5.9-0.4-0.1-0.2-0.8
Darcy HordichukFFLA51134-16.86.5-0.0-1.50.40.0-1.1
Matt HalischukFNSH1613403.23.1-0.60.00.20.00.2
Chris MuellerFNSH1503302.72.6-0.5-0.20.20.0-0.0
Alexander SulzerDNSH31134-59.610.7-6.9-0.60.40.0-0.2
Freddy ModinFATL367310-1110.212.9-9.7-0.1-0.20.0-0.2
Taylor ChorneyDEDM10134-45.23.5-3.00.3-0.10.00.3
Mike FisherFNSH11134-44.03.7-4.7-0.3-0.0-0.2-0.6
Mark FistricDDAL46235-613.317.2-7.7-0.70.80.00.1
Zach PariseFNJD12336-15.85.30.80.00.70.00.7
Mark DekanichGNSH0.83.603250.8800.50.00.0-0.50.0-0.0-0.5
Toby PetersenFDAL43134-77.110.0-9.1-1.50.00.0-1.5
Derek JoslinDSJS17134-23.63.7-2.00.70.30.00.9
Keith BallardDVAN50235513.218.4-2.0-0.82.20.01.4
Bill ThomasFFLA1933613.43.31.60.90.30.01.2
Nikita NikitinDSTL26134-37.59.0-2.0-0.10.80.00.7
Zach BoychukFCAR23437-24.94.6-1.40.70.10.00.8
Guillaume LatendresseFMIN833623.12.22.61.00.30.01.3
Maxim LapierreFANA21033-64.75.4-5.7-1.1-0.10.0-1.2
Fredrik SjostromFTOR57235-710.514.8-6.3-2.50.80.0-1.8
Ty WishartDNYI1313414.74.93.30.50.60.01.1
Kevin WestgarthFLAK43033-46.66.4-4.7-1.90.30.0-1.6
Dustin JeffreyFPIT18731074.84.46.32.20.90.63.7
Clayton StonerDMIN44235911.013.58.7-0.32.50.02.2
Peter HarroldDLAK1913434.74.82.50.41.00.01.4
Andrei LoktionovFLAK1943725.54.12.10.40.60.01.0
Jason WilliamsFDAL1013441.81.54.20.70.50.01.1
Trent HunterFNYI17134-34.03.4-1.5-0.30.00.0-0.2
Kris DraperFDET3663918.68.8-0.4-0.00.60.00.5
Ryan JohnsonFCHI18134-13.33.7-1.90.00.20.00.2
Scott ParseFLAK513452.31.75.00.40.60.01.0
Ryan CarterFCAR3203304.57.2-0.9-1.00.50.0-0.4
Eric BoultonFATL5653819.79.33.1-0.80.80.0-0.0
Alex GoligoskiDDAL613443.13.14.10.80.80.01.6
Mike MottauDNYI20033-127.46.2-9.5-0.5-0.80.0-1.4
Kevin ShattenkirkDSTL903325.52.62.7-0.20.80.00.6
Bobby ButlerFOTT19639-138.97.1-7.30.1-0.2-0.2-0.4
Gilbert BruleFEDM37729-59.48.6-2.2-0.20.3-0.7-0.6
Brad BoyesFBUF422421.61.32.10.90.20.01.1
Philip LarsenDDAL602212.82.71.10.10.50.00.5
Jason StrudwickDEDM28022-147.810.2-11.9-1.0-0.90.0-1.9
Jeff PetryDEDM21123-47.98.4-1.8-0.50.30.0-0.2
Brian SutherbyFDAL49224-87.79.0-9.1-1.6-0.00.0-1.7
Matt TaorminaDNJD17325-26.75.9-0.00.70.90.01.6
Ben EagerFSJS1812312.42.30.90.10.30.00.4
Tom KostopoulosFCGY45426-19.711.7-2.4-1.61.20.0-0.4
Kyle ChipchuraFANA3602204.76.3-0.3-1.40.50.0-0.9
Ian WhiteDSJS702243.53.54.0-0.11.00.00.9
Brett SterlingFPIT732513.01.91.20.80.20.01.0
Jakub KindlDDET3412307.68.9-1.2-0.50.50.00.1
Craig RivetDBUF23123-56.17.3-5.7-0.1-0.00.0-0.1
Aaron GagnonFDAL19022-33.23.9-3.5-0.70.00.0-0.7
John McCarthyFSJS36224-76.26.6-7.4-1.10.10.0-0.9
Colin FraserFEDM5922408.612.5-0.4-2.10.6-0.2-1.7
Brian LeeDOTT33022-39.711.43.6-1.31.30.0-0.0
Mark OlverFCOL6022-11.31.2-0.60.10.00.00.1
Nathan OystrickDSTL702222.32.12.50.20.50.00.7
Tom SestitoFCBJ9224-42.62.0-3.50.4-0.20.00.2
Chris KellyFBOS702211.51.8-0.10.00.10.00.1
Brayden SchennFLAK8022-12.21.9-1.2-0.30.10.0-0.2
Scott HannanDWSH40123012.016.0-3.6-1.31.60.00.3
Erik CondraFOTT922402.12.11.00.70.30.01.0
Zack SmithFOTT38426-87.48.4-4.4-0.60.30.0-0.2
Cory StillmanFCAR522422.62.12.50.50.30.00.8
Matt HunwickDBOS2212346.25.90.7-0.10.70.00.5
Bryan McCabeDNYR502233.12.32.70.00.70.00.7
Stefan MeyerFCGY1602202.92.8-0.1-0.60.30.0-0.4
Marco ScandellaDMIN16022-55.96.9-5.0-0.60.00.0-0.6
Michael FrolikFCHI12224-12.52.4-1.50.50.10.00.6
Ryan CarterFANA18123-43.63.5-3.4-0.5-0.10.0-0.5
Chris CampoliDCHI302221.21.31.60.40.40.00.8
Justin FalkDMIN19022-25.35.4-1.7-0.40.30.0-0.2
Cody McLeodFCOL54426-39.99.1-0.3-1.60.40.0-1.2
Jesse JoensuuFNYI31426-77.37.0-4.0-0.5-0.00.0-0.6
Oscar MollerFLAK412311.31.20.80.50.20.00.7
Mark FraserDNJD1902225.76.93.6-0.51.50.01.0
Colin GreeningFOTT912322.52.43.70.00.50.00.5
Chris StewartFSTL9729-35.33.2-2.01.70.20.01.8
Marek SvatosFNSH912312.52.40.50.00.20.00.3
Daniel CarcilloFPHI40426-96.76.5-11.1-0.3-0.50.0-0.8
Jody ShelleyFPHI5322437.37.01.1-1.50.60.0-0.9
Derek JoslinDCAR302231.31.83.10.40.50.00.9
Alexandre BolducFVAN1912303.33.6-1.3-0.30.30.0-0.0
Erik JohnsonDCOL7224-13.63.30.00.90.20.01.1
Ryan O'MarraFEDM912302.01.70.50.20.20.00.4
Tim SestitoFNJD36022-56.16.5-4.0-1.90.60.0-1.3
Vladimir ZharkovFNJD2712325.65.73.3-1.21.00.0-0.2
Adam MairFNJD50123-138.69.2-11.4-2.40.30.0-2.2
Cedrick DesjardinsGTBL2.01.002630.9681.3-0.30.03.0-0.0-0.03.0
Johan HarjuFTBL10123-22.62.8-1.70.00.10.00.2
Andrei MarkovDMTL712322.92.31.90.50.50.01.0
Brett LebdaDTOR33123-128.89.4-9.7-0.7-0.40.0-1.0
Jerome SamsonFCAR9022-11.51.5-0.9-0.0-0.00.0-0.0
David PerronFSTL1052773.62.77.71.50.90.02.4
Jacob MarkstromGFLA0.73.012140.8570.30.60.0-0.50.1-0.0-0.4
Chris PorterFSTL28022-44.94.7-3.0-1.50.10.0-1.3
Blair JonesFTBL1012312.01.91.20.20.30.00.5
Blake WheelerFATL732522.52.32.81.00.40.61.9
Troy BodieFCAR47022-55.96.4-4.9-1.9-0.10.0-1.9
Michael VernaceDTBL10011-22.32.6-1.7-0.10.10.0-0.1
Paul ByronFBUF811202.01.9-0.3-0.10.1-0.2-0.2
Tom WandellFDAL58516-18.99.3-1.7-1.10.60.0-0.4
Kyle WellwoodFSJS1941563.93.46.10.60.9-0.21.2
Troy BodieFANA9011-31.61.9-2.9-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Kyle QuinceyDCOL21011-58.39.3-2.5-1.40.20.0-1.2
Michael ZigomanisFTOR801101.01.5-0.0-0.10.10.00.0
Jarkko RuutuFANA711201.32.2-0.20.20.20.00.4
Mark MancariFBUF4011-11.21.1-1.2-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Jay RosehillFTOR18112-22.42.3-1.6-0.20.00.0-0.2
John MitchellFTOR23213-74.86.4-6.5-0.80.00.6-0.2
Cam JanssenFSTL38011-85.35.1-7.1-1.9-0.20.0-2.1
Tyson StrachanDSTL28011-106.58.6-9.0-1.0-0.20.0-1.2
Francois BeaucheminDANA11112-34.24.2-2.2-0.10.00.0-0.1
Lance BoumaFCGY5011-10.90.9-1.0-0.1-0.00.0-0.1
Brett SutterFCGY4011-10.80.8-1.0-0.0-0.00.0-0.1
Dave ScatchardFSTL801110.81.10.9-0.00.20.00.2
Philip McRaeFSTL9112-62.42.4-5.4-0.3-0.30.0-0.5
Adam CracknellFSTL12011-11.81.7-0.7-0.40.10.0-0.4
Luke AdamFBUF18314-44.23.3-3.5-0.0-0.10.0-0.2
Jeremy MorinFCHI921322.82.41.50.10.40.00.4
Kris VersteegFPHI1041512.92.9-0.11.00.2-0.21.0
Jay BeagleFWSH2321313.94.10.3-0.40.50.00.1
DJ KingFWSH14011-32.42.3-3.4-0.7-0.10.0-0.8
Krystofer BarchFDAL37213-65.44.9-5.9-1.0-0.10.0-1.1
Derek SmithDOTT301110.40.51.20.20.20.00.4
Tomas KaberleDBOS701132.62.41.5-0.20.40.00.2
Ryan WhiteFMTL1101132.22.52.7-0.60.50.0-0.2
Niclas BergforsFFLA401101.01.00.2-0.10.10.0-0.1
Sergei SamsonovFFLA4112-21.71.1-1.50.0-0.10.0-0.0
Rick RypienFVAN9011-52.01.9-5.8-0.5-0.30.0-0.9
Freddy MeyerDATL15112-73.64.1-6.10.1-0.50.0-0.5
Cody HodgsonFVAN811211.11.10.60.30.20.00.4
Jack SkilleFFLA7011-82.72.8-7.4-0.8-0.40.0-1.2
Victor OreskovichFVAN8011-11.11.1-1.4-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Nigel DawesFATL9011-62.42.4-5.4-0.7-0.30.3-0.7
Corey LockeFOTT5011-10.90.9-0.5-0.10.00.0-0.1
Dylan ReeseDNYI21011-124.85.8-10.2-0.6-1.00.0-1.6
Zach HamillFBOS301110.40.40.80.10.10.00.2
Derek BoogaardFNYR2211202.82.7-0.3-0.40.30.0-0.1
Rich PeverleyFBOS611220.80.81.60.40.20.00.6
Casey WellmanFMIN14112-12.72.4-0.8-0.40.10.0-0.3
Nino NiederreiterFNYI9112-11.51.5-0.50.10.00.00.2
Micheal HaleyFNYI12112-12.12.0-0.3-0.10.10.0-0.0
Todd WhiteFNYR18112-22.92.8-2.4-0.40.10.0-0.3
Kris NewburyFNYR11011-11.41.3-1.1-0.30.00.0-0.2
Jake MuzzinDLAK11011-22.02.2-2.2-0.10.00.0-0.1
David HaleDOTT1311233.14.44.50.21.00.01.2
George ParrosFANA64314-37.26.9-2.4-1.40.20.0-1.2
Jeremy CollitonFNYI15213-74.24.4-6.0-0.5-0.10.0-0.6
Chad KolarikFNYR4011-11.31.2-1.2-0.20.00.0-0.2
Patrice CormierFATL21112-53.43.6-4.4-0.7-0.20.0-0.9
Andrew GordonFWSH9112-22.52.2-2.3-0.3-0.00.0-0.3
Matt ClimieGPHX0.51.851160.9370.30.00.00.40.0-0.00.4
Brian WillsieFWSH101100.50.4-0.10.10.00.00.1
Brett MacLeanFPHX311201.61.3-0.10.10.10.00.2
Petr PruchaFPHX1101101.92.1-0.4-0.50.10.0-0.4
Nolan YonkmanDPHX1601153.65.63.9-0.40.80.00.4
Brendan MikkelsonDCGY18011-54.14.7-5.2-0.5-0.10.0-0.7
Eric GodardFPIT1701122.01.91.8-0.50.30.0-0.2
Paul MaraDANA33112-110.012.30.0-1.20.90.0-0.3
Jacob JosefsonFNJD1101112.02.21.4-0.50.4-0.2-0.3
Matt NiskanenDPIT611231.41.52.70.50.50.01.0
Joe VitaleFPIT9112-11.92.0-1.4-0.00.20.00.1
Eric TangradiFPIT14112-53.43.0-5.4-0.7-0.20.0-0.9
Andrew EbbettFPHX1811203.24.4-0.9-0.60.20.0-0.4
Jonathon BlumDNSH711222.12.71.40.30.50.00.9
Christopher TanevDVAN2101105.66.8-2.6-0.80.50.0-0.3
Brian FaheyDWSH7011-11.82.0-1.4-0.00.00.0-0.0
Eric WellwoodFPHI301110.70.70.70.00.10.00.1
Peter SchaeferFVAN16112-33.56.1-5.1-0.70.60.0-0.1
Aaron VolpattiFVAN15112-12.22.0-1.6-0.20.00.0-0.1
John ScottFCHI36011-14.64.7-1.8-1.60.30.0-1.3
Zac DalpeFCAR1531403.13.10.30.40.20.00.6
Tim StapletonFATL29112-74.94.9-6.0-1.3-0.30.6-1.0
Jean-Francois JacquesFEDM3831404.84.40.8-0.40.30.0-0.0
Steve MacIntyreFEDM2001101.81.70.2-0.40.10.0-0.3
Jason ArnottFWSH311220.60.61.90.50.20.00.7
Brett CarsonDCGY100000.10.10.0-0.00.00.0-0.0
Raitis IvanansFCGY1000-10.20.2-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Sheldon BrookbankDANA28000-86.08.6-8.0-1.2-0.40.0-1.6
Marco SturmFWSH3000-10.40.4-1.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.2
Dennis WidemanDWSH300031.51.62.6-0.30.50.00.2
Drayson BowmanFCAR800011.11.11.1-0.50.10.0-0.3
Jordan HendryDCHI37101-27.08.0-3.6-0.90.50.0-0.4
Patrick O'SullivanFCAR10101-11.51.5-0.9-0.2-0.0-0.2-0.4
Ryan ParentDVAN4000-30.90.9-3.4-0.2-0.30.0-0.5
Luca CaputiFTOR7000-20.90.8-1.9-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Jon MatsumotoFCAR13202-42.32.2-3.8-0.0-0.20.0-0.2
John MooreDCBJ200000.50.5-0.0-0.10.00.0-0.0
Keith AulieDTOR24000-85.68.7-7.2-1.1-0.20.0-1.3
Christian HansonFTOR600000.40.40.0-0.20.00.0-0.2
Ales KotalikFCGY20303-85.04.2-7.7-0.7-0.30.3-0.7
Korbinian HolzerDTOR2000-10.30.4-0.9-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Marcel MuellerFTOR300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Craig ConroyFCGY18202-12.74.9-2.2-0.20.60.00.4
Guillaume DesbiensFVAN12000-31.41.4-3.4-0.6-0.20.0-0.8
Joel PerraultFVAN7000-11.81.8-1.8-0.8-0.00.0-0.8
Colton OrrFTOR46202-15.45.1-0.2-1.30.40.0-0.9
Brett CarsonDCAR1300073.64.57.3-0.71.10.00.4
TJ BrodieDCGY3000-30.70.8-3.0-0.1-0.30.0-0.4
Nick HoldenDCBJ500001.30.80.3-0.30.10.0-0.2
Scottie UpshallFCBJ3202-11.11.1-1.00.4-0.0-0.20.2
Mario BliznakFVAN410110.90.80.60.10.10.00.2
Nate GueninDCBJ3000-31.01.2-3.0-0.2-0.30.0-0.5
Sami LepistoDCBJ300020.91.02.0-0.20.30.00.2
Freddy ModinFCGY2000-10.30.3-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Travis MorinFDAL300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Francis LessardFOTT800000.60.50.0-0.20.00.0-0.2
Rob SchrempFATL300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Jim O'BrienFOTT5000-20.70.7-1.7-0.3-0.10.0-0.4
Marek SvatosFOTT5000-20.70.7-1.7-0.3-0.10.0-0.4
Ryan PotulnyFOTT3000-10.40.4-0.8-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Dwight KingFLAK6000-21.61.6-2.2-0.7-0.00.0-0.7
Ben MaxwellFATL200000.10.10.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
John ZeilerFLAK4000-10.50.5-1.0-0.2-0.00.0-0.2
Dale WeiseFNYR10000-10.90.9-1.0-0.40.00.0-0.4
Evgeny GrachevFNYR8000-31.21.1-3.1-0.5-0.20.0-0.6
Arturs KuldaDATL2000-20.80.9-1.7-0.2-0.20.0-0.3
Radek DvorakFATL300000.20.5-0.1-0.10.00.0-0.1
Mark StuartDATL7000-31.11.5-2.9-0.2-0.30.0-0.5
Matt WalkerDPHI400000.70.7-0.2-0.10.00.0-0.1
Ben HolmstromFPHI100000.10.10.0-0.00.00.0-0.0
Erik GustafssonDPHI100000.10.10.0-0.00.00.0-0.0
Alex PlanteDEDM100010.20.31.1-0.00.20.00.1
Oskars BartulisDPHI13000-42.62.9-4.9-0.5-0.40.0-0.9
Scott TimminsFFLA17101-72.93.3-6.6-0.8-0.30.0-1.0
Alexander SulzerDFLA5000-31.31.9-2.9-0.3-0.20.0-0.4
Kenndal McArdleFFLA11000-31.31.3-2.8-0.6-0.20.0-0.7
Spencer MachacekFATL10000-21.11.0-1.9-0.5-0.10.0-0.6
Joe CallahanDFLA11000-42.52.9-3.4-0.5-0.30.0-0.8
Dustin PennerFLAK2101-11.00.7-1.00.0-0.00.00.0
Jamie ArnielFBOS1000-10.30.3-1.2-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Andreas ThuressonFNSH3000-10.40.4-1.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.2
Linus KlasenFNSH4000-30.90.9-3.2-0.4-0.20.0-0.6
Matthew LombardiFNSH2000-10.30.3-1.1-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Brendon NashDMTL2000-10.40.4-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Andreas EngqvistFMTL200000.20.9-0.1-0.10.10.00.1
Blake GeoffrionFNSH520211.00.90.80.50.20.00.7
Wade BelakFNSH15000-11.31.2-1.1-0.50.00.0-0.5
Stephen GiontaFNJD12000-31.72.7-2.9-0.70.20.0-0.5
Alexander UrbomDNJD7000-31.21.3-2.7-0.2-0.20.0-0.4
Bradley MillsFNJD410110.60.91.00.20.20.00.5
Bryan RodneyDCAR300000.30.30.0-0.10.00.0-0.0
Ryan O'ByrneDMTL300000.60.7-0.1-0.10.10.0-0.1
Paul MaraDMTL400010.91.40.8-0.20.30.00.1
Robbie EarlFMIN6000-31.11.0-3.0-0.4-0.20.0-0.6
Warren PetersFMIN710101.31.30.0-0.10.10.0-0.0
Cody AlmondFMIN800001.01.3-0.1-0.40.10.0-0.3
Matt BartkowskiDBOS3000-10.40.5-1.2-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Matt KassianFMIN4000-10.50.5-1.0-0.2-0.10.0-0.3
Jed OrtmeyerFMIN300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Brent SopelDMTL400011.31.80.8-0.30.30.00.0
Dustin BoydFMTL10101-62.43.0-6.4-0.6-0.20.0-0.8
Trevor GilliesFNYI33101-24.24.0-1.0-1.30.10.0-1.2
Colton GilliesFMIN300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Alexandre GirouxFEDM110100.40.40.20.30.00.00.3
Richard PetiotDEDM200010.30.41.1-0.10.20.00.1
Kyle PalmieriFANA10101-11.71.6-0.8-0.30.00.0-0.2
Ryan ReavesFSTL11202-21.91.8-1.60.10.00.00.2
Josh GreenFANA12000-31.92.4-3.0-0.8-0.10.0-0.9
Aaron VorosFANA12000-42.02.0-3.7-0.9-0.20.0-1.1
Marc-Andre GragnaniDBUF300010.81.20.8-0.20.20.00.1
Ian ColeDSTL14000-23.03.5-1.8-0.60.20.0-0.4
David KociFCOL24101-53.33.1-4.3-0.9-0.20.0-1.1
Alex StalockGSJS0.50.00091.0000.20.50.00.70.1-0.00.7
Jay McClementFCOL7000-10.81.9-1.5-0.3-0.00.0-0.3
Cameron GaunceDCOL7101-21.21.8-1.90.2-0.20.00.1
Ryan StoaFCOL12202-24.94.10.0-1.10.20.0-1.0
Colin StuartFBUF300010.40.41.0-0.20.10.0-0.1
Brandon PirriFCHI1000-10.30.2-1.1-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Eric BrewerDTBL710151.72.65.20.11.00.01.1
Mathieu RoyDTBL4000-20.60.7-1.9-0.1-0.20.0-0.3
Marc-Antoine PouliotFTBL3000-20.90.9-1.9-0.4-0.1-0.2-0.7
James WrightFTBL1000-20.40.4-1.9-0.2-0.10.0-0.3
Matt SmabyDTBL2900003.85.10.3-0.80.70.0-0.1
Nick LeddyDCHI3020239.711.30.1-1.01.30.00.3
Rob KlinkhammerFCHI100010.30.20.9-0.10.10.0-0.0
Jeff TaffeFCHI100000.10.10.0-0.00.00.0-0.0
Ryan PotulnyFCHI3000-10.40.4-1.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.2
Ben SmithFCHI3000-20.60.6-2.1-0.2-0.10.0-0.4
Andrew DesjardinsFSJS300000.20.20.0-0.10.00.0-0.1
Tommy WingelsFSJS5000-10.60.5-1.0-0.2-0.00.0-0.3
Garrett StaffordDPHX200000.50.6-0.1-0.10.00.0-0.1
Chris SummersDPHX2000-30.60.7-3.1-0.1-0.30.0-0.5
Tomas TatarFDET910101.61.6-0.2-0.20.10.0-0.1
Jan MursakFDET18101-32.12.0-3.2-0.4-0.10.0-0.6
Richard BachmanGDAL0.20.00041.0000.10.10.00.30.0-0.00.3
Rostislav KleslaDPHX310111.11.70.60.20.20.00.4
Michal RozsivalDPHX1810106.07.7-1.5-0.70.30.0-0.4
Shawn BelleDEDM5000-20.70.8-1.8-0.2-0.20.0-0.3
Paul BissonnetteFPHX3810144.24.03.6-1.30.60.0-0.7
Cory EmmertonFDET210110.30.31.00.30.10.00.4
Doug JanikDDET7000-22.02.3-2.3-0.4-0.10.0-0.6
Nick BoninoFANA26000-34.03.9-2.5-1.70.00.0-1.7
Colton SceviourFDAL1000-10.30.3-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Matt EllisFBUF8000-21.00.9-2.1-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
Brandon MashinterFSJS1100001.61.6-0.0-0.70.20.0-0.5
Frazer McLarenFSJS9000-11.31.2-1.0-0.50.00.0-0.5
Mike MooreDSJS6101-12.12.4-1.10.00.20.00.2
Ryan CraigFPIT6000-31.01.4-3.4-0.4-0.10.0-0.5
James NealFPIT6000-32.11.7-3.2-0.9-0.20.0-1.0
Olivier MagnanDNJD18000-44.26.7-3.4-0.80.80.0-0.1
Francis WathierFDAL3000-20.60.6-2.0-0.3-0.10.0-0.4
Tomas VincourFDAL12000-11.91.8-1.0-0.80.10.0-0.7
Raymond SawadaFDAL1000-10.30.3-1.0-0.1-0.10.0-0.2
Tim WallaceFPIT7000-31.11.0-3.2-0.5-0.20.0-0.6