Last Update: 3:9, 4/12/2011
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net StatisticsQUALITY OF COMPETITION
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
KARLALZNERD WSH278216.5531.12 0.410.0590.2441.1060.5801.4553.388
JOHNCARLSOND WSH748217.1030.57 0.990.0560.1451.0880.5700.8193.044
DENNISWIDEMAND WSH67516.9131.14-1.43-0.019-0.0500.6390.387-0.2330.805
SCOTTHANNAND WSH237816.4231.20-0.66-0.014-0.0420.2850.3860.5541.055
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH557216.5231.40-0.580.0140.0500.6330.2681.7423.531
TOMPOTID WSH32114.0432.61-1.05-0.026-0.0150.4200.1710.2242.635
MIKEGREEND WSH524917.4529.40-0.16-0.0190.0100.454-0.2920.4442.522
JOHNERSKINED WSH47313.5333.97-0.45-0.048-0.173-0.115-0.645-1.1441.530
SEANCOLLINSD WSH62413.7238.78 2.960.082-0.1890.752-0.789-2.1170.967
TYLERSLOAND WSH893312.4035.65-1.79-0.034-0.124-0.400-0.913-1.2641.544
BRIANFAHEYD WSH44710.9334.54-0.54-0.088-0.162-0.200-1.331-1.3811.583