Last Update: 3:9, 4/12/2011
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net StatisticsQUALITY OF COMPETITION
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
MATTNISKANEND PIT26313.5733.43 0.37-0.041-0.049-0.1400.356-1.083-2.019
JAMESVANDERMEERD EDM26215.0531.43-0.35-0.0470.027-0.200-0.0660.611-7.099
DUNCANKEITHD CHI28220.4828.49-0.800.086-0.0740.6520.2480.9546.218
DANHAMHUISD VAN26417.2030.06 1.160.0650.2280.6070.0392.5436.116
ALEXANDERSULZERD FLA24014.8133.12 0.31-0.065-0.0330.1321.316-0.256-1.276
NATHANGUENIND CBJ2313.3930.22-4.97-0.017-0.054-0.556-6.0843.5663.935
ERICBREWERD T.B27617.5529.68 0.350.027-0.0730.8060.840-0.5003.827
LUKESCHENND TOR28218.0029.22 0.11-0.0110.0690.3920.5850.732-4.635
MATTGREENED L.A27114.2133.34 0.06-0.017-0.041-0.244-0.6380.5083.289
NICKLASGROSSMAND DAL25915.0831.41 0.270.100-0.0451.4681.7421.457-3.719
MARKFRASERD N.J22612.5737.43 0.18-0.025-0.122-0.753-0.892-0.5603.565
DOUGLASMURRAYD S.J37316.6631.65-0.320.057-0.0280.608-0.0790.7287.684
TOMPOTID WSH32114.0432.61-1.05-0.026-0.0150.4200.1710.2242.635
JORDANLEOPOLDD BUF37117.2229.87-0.75-0.0280.1620.3410.2020.3591.499
MARCMETHOTD CBJ37415.8731.03 0.410.065-0.1300.7760.470-1.1980.481
ANDREASLILJAD ANA35213.8133.63-2.09-0.044-0.292-0.0100.395-1.784-12.649
MAREKZIDLICKYD MIN34615.4731.30-0.71-0.024-0.0000.2040.075-1.147-10.891
CLAYWILSOND FLA31511.7436.96 2.35-0.149-0.003-0.753-0.0640.3160.389
KEITHYANDLED PHX38218.7528.97-0.060.018-0.0970.6370.326-0.8150.108
DIONPHANEUFD TOR36618.6228.44-0.210.0200.0070.7240.6240.010-6.021
JACKJOHNSOND L.A38217.4530.12-1.240.0170.0840.369-0.0740.7273.313
BRETTCARSOND CGY31910.2937.29 3.10-0.0120.015-0.2400.3571.1270.860
WADEBELAKD NSH315 3.7844.90-1.24-0.169-0.244-2.0230.211-2.560-3.307
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN36617.4129.70 1.030.0700.1460.644-0.4622.3705.925
RYANO'BYRNED COL36716.9631.11 0.300.0530.0400.8880.0681.309-3.667
OSKARSBARTULISD PHI31312.7834.08-1.49-0.131-0.186-0.9240.409-1.991-3.608
STEPHANEROBIDASD DAL38117.5329.61-0.400.1010.0861.4221.2480.327-3.941
JAMIEMCBANED CAR47615.0331.85-0.19-0.0260.028-0.0100.0880.973-1.340
SAMILEPISTOD CBJ47014.9033.03 1.02-0.0220.107-0.076-0.1981.9012.309
JAYBOUWMEESTERD CGY48218.8228.51-0.350.105-0.0401.307-0.058-1.8682.476
CAMFOWLERD ANA47617.2730.37-1.40-0.039-0.0760.2200.641-0.986-12.181
VINCENTLECAVALIERC T.B46513.5632.93-0.08-0.0410.0580.4450.0360.9744.978
CODYFRANSOND NSH48012.8435.30 0.26-0.097-0.129-0.673-0.081-0.870-2.305
STEVEMONTADORD BUF47316.5930.76 0.88-0.015-0.1210.2810.390-0.0031.273
JAKUBKINDLD DET44812.5534.59-0.56-0.136-0.059-1.091-0.7051.0918.098
ZBYNEKMICHALEKD PIT47316.1830.15-0.59-0.0020.0360.5640.1401.1876.269
CHRISPHILLIPSD OTT48217.1230.61-0.880.042-0.0180.8470.6140.1810.180
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI48015.8833.08 0.550.0210.0440.5190.2670.6346.118
ZACHBOGOSIAND ATL47117.5730.78-1.270.024-0.1570.5560.449-0.996-3.115
MARKEATOND NYI43416.1129.81 1.08-0.0000.0890.5741.223-0.377-8.488
JOHN-MICHAELLILESD COL47616.9330.68 0.33-0.0000.0640.4840.2730.361-4.163
MICHAELDEL ZOTTOD NYR44714.6732.69-0.44-0.044-0.139-0.036-0.1220.003-2.352
TAYLORHALLLWEDM46515.0731.95-0.060.0430.0270.4610.5322.492-6.523
KEATONELLERBYD FLA45414.7133.83-0.47-0.002-0.1960.2870.0421.1121.151
KEITHBALLARDD VAN46513.7033.36-0.66-0.009-0.1850.175-0.514-1.5563.247
CLAYTONSTONERD MIN45714.4733.07 0.92-0.020-0.0410.4481.178-0.866-10.740
JOHNERSKINED WSH47313.5333.97-0.45-0.048-0.173-0.115-0.645-1.1441.530
MARKSTUARTD ATL55413.3834.30-0.03-0.018-0.190-0.2800.131-1.739-0.795
COLINWHITED N.J56915.7233.20 0.490.0160.0360.5930.1821.3754.938
LADISLAVSMIDD EDM57816.2030.41-0.000.005-0.0560.1990.4951.316-6.615
DAVIDLIFFITOND COL54 7.4537.81 6.04-0.0780.131-1.3701.9084.195-0.922
CHRISSUMMERSD PHX5211.7035.33-9.39-0.1020.2990.3533.3192.3581.900
BRAYDONCOBURND PHI58217.4529.22-0.410.011-0.0160.8800.6421.531-0.903
DANGIRARDID NYR58018.5429.16-0.470.082-0.1991.5830.990-0.245-2.048
NICKLASLIDSTROMD DET58216.0431.54-0.000.1280.0171.8071.205-1.0806.662
BRYANALLEND CAR57215.6531.97-0.08-0.032-0.1580.5940.4200.6760.668
GREGZANOND MIN58217.7229.52 0.07-0.0080.0300.4660.6670.095-10.228
BLAKEGEOFFRIONLWNSH520 8.2341.48 0.08-0.0980.199-1.217-1.223-1.084-3.116
MATTIASOHLUNDD T.B57215.1931.35-0.840.033-0.0711.2750.618-1.2953.283
BARRETJACKMAND STL56017.3530.84 0.050.0450.0621.1200.9181.1965.109
SHAWNBELLED COL5915.1135.39 1.250.028-0.079-0.585-1.384-0.814-7.344
CHRISTIANEHRHOFFD VAN57917.6729.61 0.180.0290.1810.043-0.7052.3635.997
BRIANLEED OTT55014.7733.16-0.47-0.020-0.1290.149-0.0360.5810.008
DERYKENGELLANDD PIT56312.7332.72-1.09-0.0450.018-0.277-0.6720.4015.275
MARKGIORDANOD CGY58216.7330.59-0.48-0.0200.0810.172-0.8400.3113.838
LUCASBISAD ANA56813.6834.25-1.07-0.097-0.126-0.781-0.467-1.408-12.146
JASSENCULLIMORED CHI53611.8236.62 0.47-0.147-0.085-0.958-1.315-2.1213.806
PETERHARROLDD L.A51911.1736.02 1.37-0.053-0.288-0.395-0.086-1.3891.753
SAMISALOD VAN62715.1032.39-1.690.0850.0441.0710.1922.1786.129
ANDYGREENED N.J68218.1831.15-0.83-0.006-0.0510.279-0.145-0.0943.945
MIKEWEBERD BUF65814.8733.09 0.38-0.022-0.1020.2780.190-0.4130.625
MIKEDUCOLWFLA62 8.5538.03-5.09-0.142-0.143-0.509-5.778-0.830-0.000
JAROSLAVSPACEKD MTL65915.0931.44 0.460.0530.0660.6950.1790.2683.181
RYANMALONELWT.B65411.7334.29 0.61-0.0700.0570.089-0.5630.5304.549
RONHAINSEYD ATL68215.1533.10 0.59-0.030-0.0790.2430.379-1.250-4.167
BENLOVEJOYD PIT64713.6132.68 0.66-0.0450.001-0.222-0.4780.4125.052
ERIKJOHNSOND COL67716.9330.88-0.080.0190.0660.419-0.2060.3351.825
SEANO'DONNELLD PHI68113.7332.95-0.63-0.1040.059-0.443-0.3900.010-2.157
DAVIDSCHLEMKOD PHX64313.5834.38 0.36-0.0870.186-0.705-1.2081.1721.109
TIMGLEASOND CAR68216.4730.14-0.340.0270.0160.7050.6080.293-1.746
SHEAWEBERD NSH68218.7429.40-0.260.0460.0800.9421.1941.890-0.297
JAKEMUZZIND L.A61112.0833.55-2.37-0.133-0.111-2.278-2.174-1.6621.176
ANTONSTRALMAND CBJ65115.6730.89-0.79-0.0360.003-0.2220.1371.2752.546
JORDANHENDRYD CHI63710.5139.54-1.05-0.106-0.088-0.843-2.451-0.9204.791
TYWISHARTD NYI62014.4532.23 1.000.0050.0090.1410.0031.104-7.864
DENNISWIDEMAND WSH67516.9131.14-1.43-0.019-0.0500.6390.387-0.2330.805
CORYSARICHD CGY67615.4531.96 0.46-0.033-0.1220.236-0.9421.0554.282
MARCOSCANDELLAD MIN62013.7434.76-2.67-0.036-0.0620.0350.2251.625-9.328
RYANWHITNEYD EDM63517.3529.83 2.370.016-0.1120.1751.5181.832-7.170
TREVORDALEYD DAL68217.7129.38 0.31-0.0520.0370.0300.215-0.312-4.572
PAULMARTIND PIT77716.4429.31-0.080.006-0.0640.6080.0030.2535.676
DAVIDVAN DER GULIKRWCOL76 5.9439.38 7.75-0.212-0.029-2.455-1.3540.609-3.888
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI78218.4030.56-0.520.117-0.0960.9280.4060.9206.163
HENRIKTALLINDERD N.J78219.0430.28 0.030.0070.0790.6360.1580.6124.226
ROBSCUDERID L.A78216.9130.66 0.030.042-0.0880.625-0.1180.2372.974
BRETTCLARKD T.B78213.8732.44 0.48-0.0010.0990.432-0.3061.4204.938
ADAMPARDYD CGY73013.6634.32 0.82-0.1800.022-1.505-3.4041.2634.626
DMITRYKULIKOVD FLA77215.9832.57 0.10-0.023-0.1200.085-0.1501.0280.991
JONATHONBLUMD NSH72315.3334.59 1.38-0.0290.0280.5220.696-3.160-4.227
JOHNMOORED CBJ7210.1837.04 0.00-0.035-0.0640.982-0.4380.4152.043
NICLASWALLIND S.J77413.7634.30-0.74-0.0400.020-0.196-0.8731.4287.939
MATTCULLENC MIN77812.3634.98-0.55-0.0230.0590.3240.5980.579-9.793
TRENTHUNTERRWNYI71711.2533.15 0.76-0.0320.2130.3080.4460.010-8.243
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET87410.3137.48 1.24-0.085-0.148-0.596-0.2930.9367.944
BRENTBURNSD MIN88018.3928.68 0.370.003-0.0050.3780.8481.630-9.148
MATTWALKERD PHI8411.5439.36-1.14-0.1460.338-0.903-0.5171.102-1.193
BRUNOGERVAISD NYI85313.6333.90-0.75-0.062-0.049-0.1280.2370.091-8.050
RANDYJONESD T.B86113.4532.83-0.69-0.0330.000-0.046-0.5661.0514.767
JOEPAVELSKILWS.J87413.9134.31 0.110.0170.0090.581-0.1481.7018.775
ANDREWHUTCHINSOND PIT8512.2728.96-5.420.147-0.401-0.401-3.171-0.0735.121
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A87618.4829.25 0.890.046-0.0040.7310.1190.1532.759
KEVINKLEIND NSH88116.8031.34 0.08-0.027-0.0110.6210.997-1.503-2.786
ALEXANDERBURMISTROVC ATL87411.5136.82-0.53-0.072-0.146-0.3390.155-2.804-4.897
CODYMCCORMICKRWBUF88110.6436.90-0.15-0.025-0.1840.1120.135-1.0110.175
ALEXOVECHKINLWWSH87916.1131.55 1.13-0.0050.2630.4790.0752.1354.013
DAINIUSZUBRUSC N.J87913.8335.29-0.020.0270.0890.6140.3712.2345.769
MICHAELKOMISAREKD TOR87511.8935.29-0.40-0.023-0.0860.0500.5740.430-5.323
BRANDONPRUSTC NYR88211.8135.95-0.55-0.004-0.0490.5240.309-0.931-2.585
NICKLEDDYD CHI84613.4135.78-0.92-0.042-0.132-0.192-0.3492.0746.886
BRENDANMORRISONC CGY86612.0135.00 0.810.015-0.0010.771-0.355-0.2663.409
TEEMUSELANNERWANA87313.8933.79 0.770.0290.0970.8401.4560.346-11.761
TIMKENNEDYLWFLA8610.1037.54-1.07-0.039-0.0281.2313.6901.5201.600
MILANMICHALEKLWOTT96613.3834.12 0.050.033-0.0451.0020.494-1.149-0.401
OSCARMOLLERC L.A91311.9836.23-1.020.033-0.0830.687-0.3941.0702.830
ZACHPARISELWN.J91315.1131.91 1.57-0.0880.073-0.3340.1250.7394.442
PASCALDUPUISLWPIT98113.3932.50 0.350.0200.1590.8280.3521.3326.456
IANWHITED S.J97815.9631.30-0.27-0.038-0.033-0.086-0.1620.7552.388
MARCELGOCC NSH95113.6334.07 0.50-0.0360.1250.0100.2121.471-0.267
DEREKROYC BUF93513.5332.43 0.41-0.0280.183-0.3621.0281.0171.970
COLBYARMSTRONGRWTOR95013.2833.66 0.16-0.026-0.0460.3210.395-3.220-7.685
EVANDERKANEC ATL97314.0733.99-0.800.031-0.0400.4990.344-0.605-3.195
MATTDUCHENEC COL98015.3932.27 0.60-0.002-0.0220.437-0.332-0.937-4.876
MIKKOKOIVUC MIN97113.8633.29 0.720.0310.0650.3241.2052.299-8.530
BOBBYRYANRWANA98216.1531.43 1.540.0110.4730.4510.9863.804-9.292
SCOTTIEUPSHALLRWCBJ98212.4535.14-0.160.0030.0880.010-0.6100.6771.650
STEPHENWEISSC FLA97614.4033.86-0.080.0320.0011.0040.5772.8532.399
STEVEDOWNIELWT.B95712.1433.89 0.940.0100.3440.234-0.2400.6044.622
MARTINERATRWNSH106413.7633.97 0.970.0250.0910.9611.2290.920-0.848
KRISRUSSELLD CBJ107313.6733.14 0.17-0.0420.040-0.794-0.4141.2762.624
BRYANLITTLEC ATL107613.5634.44 1.640.023-0.0860.7000.6221.294-1.494
BRAYDENSCHENNC L.A108 9.3335.96-1.67-0.096-0.598-0.3580.466-2.0081.190
DAVIDBOOTHLWFLA108215.4332.96-1.460.014-0.1070.5970.4320.2610.561
MARIANGABORIKLWNYR106213.9834.15 0.79-0.0240.1020.2390.0610.401-1.502
JEFFTAMBELLINILWVAN106210.2137.13-0.750.003-0.0430.244-0.6800.8744.853
KYLECUMISKEYD COL101813.9931.27-0.26-0.018-0.0540.0680.1430.013-4.302
MARKPARRISHRWBUF10211.6837.12-3.52-0.135-0.005-0.761-2.119-1.0930.117
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI107414.3834.73-0.41-0.0050.076-0.028-0.2922.4297.380
MIKEMOTTAUD NYI102015.6029.27-0.98-0.0450.1540.0530.0821.156-7.215
KRISVERSTEEGRWPHI108013.8033.59-0.260.012-0.1210.8600.440-0.462-4.290
MARKLETESTUC PIT106411.3934.22-0.270.019-0.0780.395-0.3201.5785.933
NIKLASHAGMANLWCGY107111.5335.69-0.17-0.040-0.1290.214-0.911-0.3483.335
RODPELLEYRWN.J107410.2438.84-0.25-0.086-0.317-0.240-0.168-2.5292.047
SEANBERGENHEIMLWT.B108011.3135.02-0.15-0.016-0.2180.483-0.114-0.2113.962
JAMALMAYERSRWS.J1078 7.7540.94-0.31-0.092-0.222-0.471-0.811-3.8893.649
COREYPERRYRWANA108216.5131.07 0.650.0220.7110.6301.0775.570-8.189
MAREKSVATOSRWOTT102810.6138.45-0.11-0.0210.0580.4230.7102.5760.732
SHAWNHORCOFFC EDM104713.8732.72 0.130.0570.0980.5710.8143.352-5.897
ANDYMCDONALDLWSTL105815.1332.86 1.650.0590.5190.660-0.0952.1135.894
MATTBRADLEYRWWSH106110.4037.80-0.930.058-0.4160.7160.157-3.375-0.278
BRENDENMORROWLWDAL108214.1432.95 0.120.0490.0590.8230.7980.700-3.747
ANZEKOPITARC L.A117515.2132.19 1.770.0110.1720.5150.2460.8723.288
DAVIDLEGWANDC NSH116414.5533.72 0.340.0310.0240.8051.1581.743-0.593
MATTCALVERTLWCBJ1142 9.9137.39 1.15-0.0300.284-0.0440.8761.8793.221
MARTINHANZALC PHX116113.8433.75-0.350.0470.0030.837-0.0661.1621.307
NICKLASBERGFORSC FLA117212.8436.00 0.190.0390.0210.7080.9383.156-0.173
DANIELALFREDSSONRWOTT115413.6834.26-0.260.039-0.0320.6970.454-2.764-1.724
SCOTTGOMEZC MTL118014.2332.32-0.960.0050.0400.4840.1522.5854.760
AARONGAGNONC DAL1119 7.5539.14-0.770.046-0.6890.5031.911-3.468-7.545
DANIELCLEARYRWDET116813.4933.77-0.250.047-0.0231.0690.746-0.5556.865
SAKUKOIVUC ANA117514.3333.33-0.050.0340.2600.8791.6201.639-10.780
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS118011.3237.27-0.650.008-0.1270.127-0.025-2.266-0.148
BLAIRBETTSC PHI1175 6.7339.76-1.96-0.080-0.725-0.483-0.483-4.643-6.043
ADAMMAIRC N.J1165 8.6140.43-1.28-0.104-0.137-0.795-1.242-2.9111.838
MIKAELBACKLUNDC CGY117310.4336.93 0.27-0.0630.030-0.168-0.8990.2333.693
PHILIPPEDUPUISC COL1174 7.4540.39-0.41-0.064-0.029-0.319-0.4850.527-4.163
FREDRIKSJOSTROMRWTOR1166 9.4537.70-0.260.017-0.1770.6840.826-5.231-8.833
JORDANSTAALC PIT114214.7732.27 0.640.0310.1681.0370.9072.5216.981
JOHNMADDENC MIN117612.1935.31-0.29-0.029-0.1370.5460.633-2.256-12.049
ZACHBOYCHUKC CAR1123 9.9335.95-0.24-0.050-0.1300.350-0.285-0.018-2.027
TODDWHITEC NYR1218 6.9640.25-1.27-0.074-0.148-1.383-0.354-0.712-3.069
SIMONGAGNELWT.B126312.8933.81-0.91-0.0610.1150.3910.0791.5005.118
ANDREASTHURESSONRWNSH12310.1442.61-5.26-0.075-0.292-0.8930.965-2.530-3.589
MARKMANCARILWBUF122010.9838.24-0.780.0050.0420.060-0.5181.7862.133
MIKEFISHERC NSH128214.0434.45-0.07-0.0040.0500.5640.488-0.661-0.769
ALEXANDREGIROUXC EDM12811.3833.67 0.91-0.005-0.159-0.109-0.143-1.421-6.951
MICHAELBLUNDENRWCBJ12110.5239.48-2.67-0.067-0.1351.049-3.6652.4913.648
BRIANROLSTONC N.J126513.2336.61 0.330.0850.0351.0840.3122.0905.583
PAULBISSONNETTED PHX1248 5.2342.73 1.08-0.1490.086-1.772-2.056-1.269-0.414
ANDREILOKTIONOVC L.A121911.9635.89 0.44-0.0040.3391.0350.3481.0263.605
PATRICKMARLEAUC S.J128214.8833.44-0.600.1150.0100.9980.038-0.0977.313
ERICSTAALC CAR128115.1731.40-0.220.041-0.0440.6500.475-0.047-1.625
RAYMONDSAWADARWDAL121 5.8336.82-5.40-0.160-0.264-1.4101.416-0.984-4.927
JOSHGREENLWANA1212 9.3638.32-1.47-0.106-0.269-1.535-1.358-1.888-11.394
KEVINPORTERC COL127411.7136.18 0.19-0.0250.0130.268-0.9570.149-4.374
TOMASKABERLED BOS128217.1630.75 0.78-0.031-0.0230.2340.3401.230-2.501
JOSHBAILEYC NYI127012.5834.31-0.34-0.023-0.0160.2230.684-0.554-8.525
JAROMEIGINLARWCGY128216.0931.23 0.270.0580.0630.787-0.301-1.8472.242
KEVINSHATTENKIRKD STL127215.9232.47 0.59-0.0330.034-0.121-0.5100.766-0.775
CHUCKKOBASEWRWMIN126310.9535.90-0.23-0.085-0.077-0.0850.587-1.375-11.147
BRETTSTERLINGLWPIT12710.5334.27 2.570.1130.8080.8791.0781.8716.674
RAFFITORRESLWVAN138011.5635.79-0.520.028-0.0460.376-0.501-4.7180.998
KRYSTOFERBARCHRWDAL1344 5.1141.53-2.30-0.061-0.282-0.1860.375-1.517-5.516
KYLECLIFFORDLWL.A1376 9.4738.36-1.14-0.027-0.259-0.283-0.697-2.5981.267
PETERREGINC OTT135511.9735.44 0.62-0.0530.0980.0330.003-0.1380.699
OLLIJOKINENC CGY137913.9033.43-1.010.055-0.0351.006-0.364-1.5232.491
ANDREWCOGLIANOC EDM138213.1933.57-0.420.022-0.0140.1870.2290.655-7.311
PAVELDATSYUKC DET135614.9432.37 0.830.076-0.0851.1750.517-0.1077.363
MICHAELSANTORELLIC FLA138212.2236.17-0.780.007-0.2670.7310.5490.7740.906
ROBSCHREMPRWATL136311.9736.31-0.70-0.034-0.1090.3230.487-1.753-8.379
NICKSPALINGC NSH137410.9837.21-1.54-0.035-0.1500.6330.538-1.394-2.879
MICHAELCAMMALLERIC MTL136714.1032.56 0.250.0680.0330.6380.585-1.0962.080
PAVELKUBINAD T.B137915.4130.96 0.32-0.046-0.010-0.030-0.4121.1245.109
RAYWHITNEYLWPHX137513.1734.64-0.490.0330.0000.6110.0551.2881.612
DANIELCARCILLOLWPHI1357 7.6839.54-3.28-0.037-0.4360.125-0.314-3.631-5.076
STEPHENGIONTALWN.J1412 7.3141.81-1.21-0.128-0.055-1.313-1.818-5.1690.607
JAMIEBENNLWDAL146913.6333.57-0.030.0190.0770.5390.2610.117-4.138
SERGEISAMSONOVLWFLA147812.4634.99 0.590.018-0.1160.3740.6641.262-0.282
CHRISKUNITZLWPIT146613.1132.42 0.840.0090.2170.6350.1501.1376.354
CHRISCAMPOLID CHI147715.6532.45 1.11-0.0840.055-0.450-0.0780.5112.169
TAYLORPYATTLWPHX147613.1934.60 0.160.0340.0170.7650.756-3.316-1.832
GRANTCLITSOMED CBJ143115.4731.68 1.24-0.0380.175-0.0670.8262.8103.817
TOMASFLEISCHMANNLWCOL144513.2134.00 0.08-0.0250.1110.136-0.2860.168-1.401
BRANDONPIRRIC CHI141 8.9335.23-6.72-0.170-0.297-0.8676.620-4.2702.092
TIMSTAPLETONC ATL144510.4238.20-0.70-0.030-0.316-0.204-0.396-2.050-3.559
JUSTINWILLIAMSRWL.A147314.0833.30 1.200.0230.0040.133-0.1431.8354.111
TOMASPLEKANECC MTL147713.8932.81 0.680.0630.0630.8950.508-0.5452.521
JORDANEBERLEC EDM146914.1032.70-0.170.030-0.0270.1890.6771.963-6.458
ALEXBURROWSRWVAN147213.5833.71 0.950.0760.4960.469-0.2926.0498.875
TIMSESTITOLWN.J1436 9.8938.78-1.14-0.054-0.196-0.220-0.666-3.8211.081
ADAMHENRIQUEC N.J14112.6041.40 4.76-0.5120.096-2.393-1.163-0.6123.195
TREVORGILLIESLWNYI1439 2.9841.91-1.18-0.057-0.315-0.833-1.184-8.792-15.197
PIERREPARENTEAUC NYI158114.2032.53 0.500.0130.0750.4460.7343.091-6.222
BOYDGORDONC WSH156010.5637.60-0.980.056-0.3830.6820.202-2.8340.415
JAMIELANGENBRUNNERRWDAL157013.3234.44 0.27-0.0200.0710.589-0.0980.655-0.074
FERNANDOPISANIRWCHI156010.9038.20-0.220.057-0.1230.9350.523-3.4942.937
TUOMORUUTURWCAR158213.1833.44 0.75-0.0280.0870.1330.0751.057-0.870
JEFFHALPERNC MTL157210.1836.38 0.830.049-0.1140.5280.543-1.6081.758
DANYHEATLEYRWS.J158015.0033.25 0.280.0620.0550.423-0.4251.6638.566
ANDREASNODLRWPHI156712.2634.66 0.490.0150.0120.8800.9571.708-0.618
JACKSKILLELWFLA156211.1837.66-0.61-0.046-0.048-0.309-0.174-1.0393.474
TANNERGLASSLWVAN1573 7.7639.43-1.55-0.018-0.413-0.026-1.060-6.418-0.921
DUSTINJEFFREYC PIT152510.2836.95 1.16-0.034-0.0140.171-0.597-1.4114.272
BRADRICHARDSONRWL.A156810.5637.07-1.47-0.033-0.129-0.203-1.114-1.8711.510
ZACKSMITHC OTT155511.0836.67-0.28-0.058-0.060-0.346-0.1871.4570.812
DEREKDORSETTRWCBJ157611.5035.05-1.170.050-0.2720.6150.525-3.648-1.264
RYANHOLLWEGLWPHX153 6.5343.81-2.15-0.0660.0040.4760.471-0.347-0.340
TIMJACKMANRWCGY1582 8.9338.40 0.39-0.1220.017-1.033-1.6571.1124.313
MATTHEWLOMBARDIC NSH15211.4334.54-5.23-0.1530.104-0.546-3.4420.340-1.133
ANDREWBRUNETTELWMIN158213.6433.60 0.150.0320.1630.3230.8053.190-7.875
RYANGETZLAFC ANA156717.0630.25 1.510.0340.6560.7091.1125.617-8.088
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI16710.7237.45-2.86-0.002-0.0140.6120.9870.0215.563
EDWARDPURCELLC T.B168111.0035.33 0.90-0.060-0.1440.112-0.4911.1885.091
PETRPRUCHARWPHX161110.8938.22-0.93-0.0750.113-1.0133.2590.3961.110
ALEXANDERVASYUNOVLWN.J161811.3237.50 0.980.038-0.012-0.038-1.223-0.9003.648
ANDREWLADDLWATL168114.4033.78 0.120.0390.0990.8240.7373.7600.025
CLARKEMACARTHURLWTOR168213.9733.25 0.630.0080.4330.3790.6165.500-1.184
BRADSTAUBITZLWMIN1671 6.4640.54-0.49-0.133-0.254-0.833-0.773-3.516-12.731
JONSIMLWNYI1634 9.9035.97-0.84-0.0680.0010.3370.622-2.157-9.859
CALO'REILLYC NSH163813.6733.34 0.41-0.0110.038-0.0200.6311.222-0.356
DEVINSETOGUCHIRWS.J167212.9535.10-0.550.055-0.0200.690-0.5520.5127.679
ERICFEHRRWWSH165210.5236.23-0.33-0.025-0.2230.306-0.537-1.9690.660
BOBBYBUTLERRWOTT163613.0334.86-1.61-0.0270.1020.4780.4060.958-0.242
GEORGEPARROSRWANA1678 6.4041.20-0.01-0.175-0.456-1.855-0.996-2.437-12.393
BRANDONSUTTERC CAR168213.1733.45 0.910.024-0.1150.5390.487-1.321-2.600
TOMKOSTOPOULOSRWCGY167610.2437.21-0.44-0.0810.111-0.813-1.3382.1484.170
DERICKBRASSARDC CBJ167413.2933.40 0.08-0.0120.129-0.246-0.0992.6033.352
ROSTISLAVKLESLAD PHX166115.2631.47-0.060.068-0.0420.7321.114-2.097-0.296
CHRISCONNERRWPIT166010.8935.76 0.02-0.006-0.1270.1920.1790.5085.872
SEANAVERYLWNYR167610.8336.62-0.40-0.0510.031-0.242-0.711-0.992-2.679
ADAMBURISHRWDAL166312.1034.59-0.170.036-0.1260.9730.916-0.979-5.153
JAYMCCLEMENTC COL168013.3034.59-1.210.016-0.1780.7380.187-0.7731.159
COLINFRASERC EDM1667 7.4539.28 0.32-0.0860.058-0.8010.277-3.439-10.376
DARCYHORDICHUKLWFLA1664 5.0643.19 0.51-0.090-0.166-0.773-0.8770.3850.296
JACOBJOSEFSONC N.J162811.3638.69 1.42-0.096-0.027-0.550-0.890-0.4993.659
VLADIMIRSOBOTKAC STL176513.0435.20-0.520.0180.0900.6100.773-0.3224.106
ANDREWMURRAYC CBJ1729 9.9337.10 0.15-0.050-0.415-0.301-1.340-3.899-1.433
RADIMVRBATARWPHX177912.6835.06 0.020.024-0.0590.7420.4202.0131.984
MATTMARTINLWNYI1768 9.9437.03-0.56-0.039-0.179-0.0470.156-4.690-11.907
RENEBOURQUELWCGY178013.1834.20-1.040.021-0.0120.900-0.329-0.1203.500
TORREYMITCHELLC S.J176612.0136.29 0.26-0.030-0.0380.207-0.7390.7047.656
LUBOMIRVISNOVSKYD ANA178118.7028.92 1.740.0440.6030.9071.3133.908-9.310
TOBYPETERSENC DAL1760 8.2339.06-1.45-0.077-0.2310.3800.550-0.652-4.685
MARC-ANDREGRAGNANILWBUF17912.6037.59-1.42-0.0320.1100.708-0.1771.3571.974
RYANKESLERC VAN178213.9133.40 0.410.028-0.0420.228-0.5644.1857.624
MICHAELRUPPLWPIT1781 9.0436.82-0.57-0.061-0.265-0.364-0.576-1.7493.865
FILIPKUBAD OTT176415.6032.36-1.07-0.0320.0080.5280.2831.6970.943
RYANJOHNSONC CHI1734 8.8441.30-1.08-0.128-0.141-0.514-0.2020.8666.243
DUSTINBOYDC MTL1710 8.5938.20-4.82-0.036-0.3641.1422.909-3.7770.328
DWAYNEKINGLWWSH1716 5.6342.87-2.35-0.027-0.459-0.704-0.422-4.193-0.711
KENNDALMCARDLELWFLA1711 9.9238.72-1.65-0.0270.0211.3021.9290.3800.279
WAYNESIMMONDSRWL.A178012.3235.30-0.270.025-0.2140.622-0.054-1.6461.734
JEFFCARTERC PHI178013.9332.89 1.18-0.0080.0430.8960.6703.0600.482
ILYAKOVALCHUKRWN.J178117.6631.70-0.770.0040.1400.4720.0160.8224.560
CASEYWELLMANC MIN1715 9.5238.50 0.42-0.007-0.142-0.0480.627-2.019-11.874
PATRICKEAVESRWDET1763 9.6737.74-0.60-0.0810.018-0.269-0.1601.0167.976
MILANLUCICLWBOS177913.8034.75 1.210.0260.3320.5410.2273.6794.590
BRANDONDUBINSKYC NYR177714.5333.06-0.780.073-0.1261.4360.9480.421-1.451
MATTSTAJANC CGY187612.3135.04 0.02-0.0230.0000.206-0.828-0.1513.470
R.J.UMBERGERC CBJ188213.2733.32 0.87-0.003-0.0430.3530.2632.2383.363
NATHANHORTONRWBOS188013.6035.05 1.140.0250.2990.5050.2513.2154.193
MIKEBROWNLWTOR1850 8.3838.64 0.22-0.070-0.196-0.1110.451-5.454-9.443
JAMESNEALLWPIT187914.3432.56 0.990.0040.2590.2910.780-0.436-2.622
JONMATSUMOTOC CAR1813 6.8740.15-3.95-0.1220.065-1.931-3.2050.762-0.908
CHRISTANEVD VAN182913.0734.53-0.72-0.022-0.0790.073-1.196-1.5923.303
COLTONGILLIESC MIN187 9.7435.66-1.76-0.030-0.231-0.0911.768-1.542-10.519
MARCOSTURMLWWSH183512.1936.85 0.52-0.0090.1670.385-0.7670.5263.063
MIKERICHARDSC PHI188113.2633.45-0.430.0180.0800.7520.5671.513-0.663
JESSEWINCHESTERC OTT1872 9.6138.57-0.00-0.0850.036-0.888-0.5531.3970.937
SHAWNMATTHIASC FLA185110.7537.57 0.20-0.007-0.1550.128-0.2770.4170.515
VLADIMIRZHARKOVRWN.J183810.2340.54-0.59-0.043-0.037-0.455-0.586-1.0743.139
ADAMHALLLWT.B188211.6634.65-0.960.042-0.3140.9380.321-2.1932.597
MARCSTAALD NYR187719.1728.56-0.270.076-0.2041.6020.901-0.693-2.471
BRANDONYIPRWCOL187111.4736.11-1.19-0.042-0.018-0.046-0.0060.724-4.037
PETERSCHAEFERLWVAN1816 7.7739.36-0.880.036-0.646-0.063-1.832-10.676-4.508
ETHANMOREAULWCBJ193710.5335.22-1.120.069-0.2950.0170.199-3.656-1.108
STEFANDELLAROVERELWSTL197 6.0941.66 0.41-0.162-0.063-0.720-1.066-5.960-0.101
TIMCONNOLLYC BUF196811.7436.00-0.44-0.0090.1430.3210.3132.1372.500
JOFFREYLUPULRWTOR195412.5334.60-0.810.015-0.4270.5180.854-2.858-10.231
SCOTTHARTNELLRWPHI198213.5533.12 0.52-0.0540.3700.2530.0550.495-1.460
SHANEDOANRWPHX197214.6232.94-0.060.0210.1260.447-0.1851.6391.877
NICKLASBACKSTROMC WSH197715.1232.55 1.33-0.0020.2720.548-0.0892.7934.437
BRADWINCHESTERRWANA1976 9.2738.27-1.55-0.053-0.264-0.2560.191-2.415-1.438
TYLERSEGUINC BOS197410.7337.99-1.09-0.041-0.185-0.406-0.599-1.2670.674
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI198015.1933.86 1.440.079-0.1050.4250.2243.6868.437
FREDRIKMODINLWCGY194010.0437.59-1.67-0.041-0.172-0.0160.030-1.393-4.462
MIKECOMRIEC PIT1921 9.1035.21-1.990.002-0.2850.181-0.3150.3825.259
JASONSPEZZAC OTT196214.2832.97 0.590.009-0.0970.7010.392-0.316-0.355
DOMINICMOOREC T.B197712.2134.25-1.19-0.029-0.0050.268-0.3371.0355.083
JIRITLUSTYLWCAR1957 9.6337.10 0.02-0.029-0.0410.3890.105-1.821-3.145
PATRICKO'SULLIVANRWMIN193110.3737.29 0.18-0.031-0.1290.0810.339-0.602-8.641
MARTYREASONERC FLA198213.6834.71 0.600.0270.0880.7960.584-0.5780.396
KEVINWESTGARTHC L.A1956 5.4241.51-1.32-0.172-0.464-2.038-1.941-1.8791.469
JOETHORNTONC S.J198014.7533.64 0.020.098-0.0940.664-0.133-0.9176.786
RUSLANFEDOTENKOLWNYR196612.8034.80-0.140.011-0.1220.577-0.052-0.699-2.256
TRAVISZAJACC N.J198214.6234.70 0.360.014-0.0060.7080.2540.3844.158
KRISTIANHUSELIUSLWCBJ203913.3833.60-1.38-0.0120.2090.1100.1522.2063.176
DANIELPAILLELWBOS2043 9.9739.13-0.61-0.026-0.311-0.125-0.899-3.932-1.535
CHRISTOPHERHIGGINSLWVAN206212.9134.72 0.490.034-0.0540.539-0.2240.6541.967
ANTTIMIETTINENRWMIN207312.5934.65 0.330.0440.1220.5000.5271.882-8.789
BRIANSUTHERBYC DAL2051 6.6939.81-2.05-0.050-0.3530.2230.724-1.329-5.528
RYANPARENTD VAN20413.6934.12-4.610.099-0.0901.083-4.229-2.8911.698
TROYBODIERWCAR2059 6.4040.48-0.94-0.118-0.128-0.953-0.277-0.787-4.129
ANDREWMILLERLWDET2067 9.4038.26-0.66-0.1060.040-0.880-0.5802.2608.935
ERICBELANGERC PHX208213.4534.28 0.360.0320.0640.7420.4060.6431.254
ROBNIEDERMAYERC BUF207111.5636.16-1.31-0.015-0.0840.3650.127-1.805-0.459
MATTTAORMINAD N.J201716.7230.72 1.07-0.1050.084-0.599-0.5930.2704.137
VINNYPROSPALLWNYR202912.0936.22 0.68-0.0570.3170.4280.530-0.629-1.858
CHRISPRONGERD PHI205015.2930.60 0.08-0.0030.1910.8310.3961.754-0.901
ALEXANDERSTEENC STL207214.9733.03-0.340.019-0.0420.4320.480-0.4734.092
RYANSUTERD NSH207018.9529.57 0.280.041-0.0240.9711.1641.951-0.441
GREGMAULDINC COL2029 9.1938.55 0.84-0.061-0.091-0.3770.1471.691-3.673
CURTISGLENCROSSRWCGY207912.4234.74 0.160.026-0.0390.648-0.303-0.5673.181
JAMESWISNIEWSKID MTL207516.6429.48-0.12-0.0170.0980.4780.2230.713-1.315
KYLEWELLWOODC S.J203513.2536.49 0.34-0.0630.115-0.170-0.4612.9779.174
KEITHAUCOINC WSH201 5.8827.62-6.520.0900.3114.2007.1333.0664.828
RADEKDVORAKRWATL206613.4434.99 0.780.0150.0730.5480.056-1.181-0.747
RYANCARTERC FLA2062 8.4539.23 0.21-0.093-0.194-0.566-0.3660.262-4.250
CHRISTIANHANSONC TOR206 7.7239.19 0.260.0430.1231.1100.958-6.879-11.015
KYLEBRODZIAKC MIN218012.4034.91 0.00-0.024-0.0230.3050.7451.627-9.156
JAMESVAN RIEMSDYKRWPHI217512.7933.82 0.55-0.0410.0990.6630.4822.507-0.043
BROOKSLAICHC WSH218212.5335.14 0.530.0290.0920.9500.2780.4992.594
MATTIASRITOLAC T.B2131 8.7137.74-0.68-0.088-0.117-0.047-1.0190.8604.885
BRIANGIONTARWMTL218214.0932.55 0.320.023-0.0890.7230.3152.5274.928
TOMASTATARC DET219 9.4940.77 1.03-0.1730.156-0.939-0.9273.73110.062
SCOTTPARSERWL.A21511.9833.55 5.37-0.0250.488-0.514-1.1291.5123.927
PETERFORSBERGC COL21215.7736.87-8.420.0010.2170.0900.1441.304-3.785
DRAYSONBOWMANC CAR2123 9.1335.95 0.000.023-0.137-0.398-0.494-2.688-3.630
SHELDONBROOKBANKD ANA214011.0736.14-0.89-0.182-0.399-1.223-0.349-1.678-12.021
PATRIKBERGLUNDC STL218113.4534.74-0.20-0.011-0.0090.3300.3481.3045.127
MATTIASTEDENBYLWN.J215810.5139.38 0.87-0.0320.069-0.015-0.7970.8674.717
SCOTTNICHOLC S.J2156 7.8639.68-0.35-0.076-0.156-0.294-0.807-4.9633.303
RYANPOTULNYC OTT2110 7.3741.34-0.38-0.089-0.043-0.370-1.6121.6082.778
KYLEOKPOSORWNYI213813.0433.95 1.100.0540.3770.5700.8584.784-4.864
ANDREWFERENCED BOS217015.4833.25-0.02-0.0010.0130.031-0.1390.2941.507
DREWSTAFFORDRWBUF216212.7634.55 1.18-0.0140.0780.2470.0331.2402.142
DEREKSTEPANC NYR218213.1434.62 0.31-0.0380.0380.065-0.1091.504-0.207
LOUIERIKSSONLWDAL217915.2431.80 0.78-0.0050.3210.1290.0641.178-2.997
MASONRAYMONDLWVAN217012.8934.53-0.270.0350.0530.262-0.5454.4037.693
TYLERECKFORDD N.J214 7.5640.86-3.08-0.2660.076-2.262-2.304-1.2673.080
BRADLEYMILLSC N.J224 7.5440.67 2.73-0.366-0.288-2.890-0.128-2.7242.502
DANBOYLED S.J227619.0029.36-0.030.065-0.0370.668-0.328-0.4327.134
MIKEKNUBLERWWSH227913.8933.96 0.130.0240.2790.7240.0782.3413.928
ALEXANDERURBOMD N.J22811.9635.65 0.22-0.1720.102-0.952-0.3570.7804.226
ANTHONYSTEWARTRWATL228012.9135.32-0.290.016-0.1060.4020.4920.652-2.057
COLTONSCEVIOURRWDAL221 4.9843.02-12.040.273-0.1920.044-1.729-1.561-5.699
CALCLUTTERBUCKRWMIN227611.9535.18 0.34-0.020-0.1110.5170.834-1.448-11.324
DANIELSEDINLWVAN228214.3232.98 1.320.0520.3960.174-0.7434.8688.068
DAYMONDLANGKOWC CGY22412.8133.95 3.07-0.0230.2280.184-0.2871.1893.678
TODDMARCHANTC ANA2279 9.4638.15-1.47-0.094-0.261-0.4480.021-1.682-11.991
TIMWALLACERWPIT227 8.0439.13-2.54-0.141-0.108-0.1561.836-2.2414.164
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS2279 9.9238.62-0.370.003-0.1870.011-0.135-3.545-1.156
VILLELEINOLWPHI228113.4233.23 0.68-0.0630.3410.1380.108-0.059-1.885
MIKECOMMODORED CBJ222013.7230.72-2.650.020-0.016-0.448-0.5200.9042.052
TROYBROUWERRWCHI227912.3136.52-0.70-0.0020.0600.415-0.0420.6285.867
PIERRE-LUCLETOURNEAU-LEBLONDLWN.J222 3.4643.99-15.99-0.068-0.022-1.264-1.933-1.9892.171
ZACDALPEC CAR2215 7.5939.91 0.100.022-0.008-0.029-0.569-1.447-2.786
MATTHEWCORRENTED N.J222213.1434.26 0.32-0.101-0.077-0.7710.408-0.6063.553
BRADBOYESRWBUF228314.1133.87 0.970.0140.1450.4590.1210.7594.130
BRIANBOYLEC NYR228212.9634.80-0.390.009-0.1120.6100.444-1.277-2.866
LEESTEMPNIAKLWPHX228213.2634.46-0.090.0060.0660.3970.147-2.962-1.588
JORDINTOOTOORWNSH225411.6636.65 0.46-0.053-0.2320.3060.648-2.291-3.604
TREVORLEWISC L.A2272 9.4438.48-0.90-0.069-0.262-0.470-0.899-0.5952.665
PAULMARAD MTL225314.5832.25 0.01-0.049-0.087-0.2070.8430.866-7.159
J-FJACQUESLWEDM2251 6.9639.89-0.19-0.0480.066-0.601-0.109-3.911-10.383
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN235117.4329.59 0.300.0170.146-0.021-0.6053.2626.500
DUSTINBROWNRWL.A238214.5233.05 0.870.0340.2070.5530.0651.0463.610
FRANCOISBEAUCHEMIND ANA238117.8929.63-0.13-0.001-0.0730.4060.6660.113-7.011
IANCOLED STL232615.5732.81 1.380.051-0.0560.7730.766-0.1623.575
OLIVEREKMAN-LARSSOND PHX234812.7334.72 0.37-0.0860.188-0.992-1.0841.4961.668
JEFFTAFFELWCHI231 4.0844.20 2.710.455-0.243-0.346-0.5352.0676.880
BRETTLEBDAD TOR234110.8236.33-1.48-0.070-0.108-0.591-0.614-1.356-6.801
JIMSLATERC ATL2336 9.4238.62 1.06-0.0830.047-0.4180.800-2.940-5.905
TOMWANDELLC DAL237510.4336.84-0.57-0.059-0.2690.5390.643-2.200-5.931
DAVIDCLARKSONRWN.J238211.9337.39-0.77-0.0700.013-0.240-0.516-1.9302.433
LINUSOMARKLWEDM235112.5733.88-0.61-0.090-0.154-0.405-0.6110.201-6.932
MILANHEJDUKRWCOL237114.3133.24-0.160.0210.0920.768-0.1190.103-4.578
SCOTTHANNAND WSH237816.4231.20-0.66-0.014-0.0420.2850.3860.5541.055
BRADSTUARTD DET236716.7830.48 0.240.099-0.0151.5010.542-0.5436.944
RYANCRAIGLWPIT236 8.4335.76-0.98-0.081-0.104-0.118-0.548-2.3674.170
CHRISKELLYC BOS238112.4135.75-0.65-0.007-0.0740.173-0.355-0.338-0.046
TOMSESTITOLWCBJ239 8.1838.39-3.43-0.050-0.163-1.027-1.5411.3342.449
ERICNYSTROMRWMIN238211.4435.80-1.03-0.055-0.0550.3110.368-2.210-11.988
CHRISDRURYC NYR2324 9.5938.90-0.12-0.0250.008-0.1230.2500.143-1.033
COLINSTUARTLWBUF23312.5131.96 3.48-0.0250.2350.8102.4202.9993.386
BRANDONSEGALC DAL2446 7.9638.97-0.00-0.084-0.250-0.1580.336-2.207-6.395
RYANCALLAHANRWNYR246013.7533.52-1.130.093-0.1451.8480.7920.323-1.595
JOHANHARJULWT.B2410 6.8237.99-1.130.011-0.426-0.071-2.638-0.5003.803
CRAIGCONROYC CGY2418 6.8837.56-0.57-0.209-0.023-2.304-1.2610.8044.746
NICKBOYNTOND PHI245113.3734.97-0.34-0.082-0.066-0.917-0.448-0.7913.994
MATTHALISCHUKC NSH2427 9.8639.06 0.73-0.050-0.0820.5101.102-2.001-3.803
RUSLANSALEID DET247515.3532.34-0.43-0.112-0.050-0.823-0.9220.6727.664
PAULBYRONC BUF24810.3138.05-1.91-0.142-0.0110.2730.589-0.7640.362
FREDDYMEYERD ATL241513.8435.03-1.220.028-0.1750.4111.840-1.187-4.762
MATTCOOKERWPIT246712.0233.76 0.480.011-0.1290.7400.0831.3826.374
STEPHANEDA COSTAC OTT24410.0936.42-1.49-0.3010.054-1.851-2.8622.2830.000
MARTINHAVLATRWMIN247814.6632.64 0.11-0.0230.0040.2180.4350.762-9.593
DEREKMACKENZIEC CBJ2463 8.5737.78 1.78-0.032-0.009-0.547-0.3291.0602.796
RADEKMARTINEKD NYI246416.9629.19 0.20-0.0190.1080.3320.5400.231-8.494
BRIANWILLSIERWWSH241 6.2535.70-3.36-0.1330.067-0.843-0.328-1.1401.315
JONASANDERSSONLWVAN244 6.0541.46 1.75-0.131-0.447-0.781-4.005-11.367-5.385
DAVIDSTECKELC N.J257510.0438.26-0.790.007-0.4260.011-0.513-3.2580.224
DAVIDMOSSLWCGY255810.5237.19 0.880.023-0.0590.599-0.371-0.5173.165
JONIPITKANEND CAR257218.6227.81-0.130.011-0.0120.2570.0291.189-0.937
SERGEISHIROKOVLWVAN252 9.9339.83 3.770.0510.219-0.954-1.4828.87010.819
ANDYSUTTOND ANA253912.2336.17 0.47-0.084-0.313-0.5320.405-2.333-13.564
MIKEGRIERRWBUF257311.4335.87-0.39-0.027-0.1680.4070.602-2.509-0.900
MAXIMETALBOTC PIT258211.7934.07-0.78-0.025-0.0560.459-0.025-0.7234.727
CHRISSTEWARTRWSTL256214.1833.65-0.060.0450.1490.5190.2701.5260.668
KYLEWILSONC CBJ2532 9.0437.72-0.31-0.036-0.1330.1620.189-0.0961.501
DUSTINPENNERLWL.A258113.5333.65-0.210.0390.1510.5190.2851.771-4.490
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI257710.3638.23-0.190.000-0.0070.156-0.6250.9646.020
MATTHEWCARLED PHI258217.5729.10 0.99-0.0210.0750.5850.2780.827-1.159
JASONCHIMERALWWSH258111.6536.07-1.06-0.022-0.1320.340-0.068-0.7681.871
JERREDSMITHSONC NSH258211.8336.31-1.10-0.028-0.2050.8300.772-0.993-2.674
CHRISNEILRWOTT258012.2535.48-0.18-0.042-0.069-0.224-0.2250.9860.787
CAMERONBARKERD MIN255213.7333.65-1.29-0.064-0.064-0.1010.1890.683-9.849
CHADKOLARIKC NYR254 8.3842.99 1.40-0.124-0.008-0.430-1.772-2.441-2.445
NINONIEDERREITERLWNYI25912.6031.48 0.85-0.1540.3330.9510.438-0.455-8.756
STEVEBERNIERRWFLA266810.7737.66-1.04-0.003-0.2360.2470.1090.6000.576
MICHAELZIGOMANISC TOR268 4.8941.84-0.54-0.1480.075-1.991-2.634-7.152-10.235
ERIKCHRISTENSENC NYR266310.2637.62 0.41-0.0420.0210.211-0.436-0.167-2.113
MATTMOULSONLWNYI268214.3932.33 0.180.0240.1390.5820.6493.437-5.960
MATTHENDRICKSC WSH2677 9.8937.79-0.590.030-0.3890.4300.014-3.258-0.154
THOMASVANEKLWBUF268013.3534.29 0.42-0.0060.0960.2500.1812.1822.773
STEVESULLIVANLWNSH264412.1435.16 0.30-0.0130.0770.0551.3281.028-0.345
NOAHWELCHD ATL26217.5536.72-0.89-0.219-0.169-0.692-1.325-2.036-4.948
KURTISFOSTERD EDM267413.2133.77 0.05-0.080-0.054-0.890-0.1500.349-7.637
BRANDONCROMBEENRWSTL268010.9837.10-1.850.008-0.2410.4000.138-0.9113.355
PATRIKELIASLWN.J268113.2436.06 0.580.0490.0810.9730.3431.8375.261
ALESKOTALIKRWCGY262610.7537.68-1.69-0.0610.0490.133-2.7131.2014.537
MICHALHANDZUSC L.A268211.9235.66-0.780.040-0.1120.517-0.036-0.6652.243
BLAKEWHEELERRWATL268113.1435.09 0.230.0190.0440.7560.3670.9730.851
SAMUELPAHLSSONC CBJ268212.0534.55-1.070.050-0.3590.5850.392-4.533-2.058
PAULSTASTNYC COL267415.1032.53 0.700.033-0.0210.8020.178-0.425-4.253
DANNYSYVRETD PHI261013.6732.37-0.51-0.1150.029-0.1350.7571.092-6.646
ANDREWEBBETTC PHX2633 8.6639.07-0.91-0.0360.231-0.3720.922-0.3080.006
ERICTANGRADIC PIT2615 9.4934.12-2.340.034-0.390-0.329-1.1810.7045.739
RYANSHANNONRWOTT267910.2837.50 0.99-0.078-0.003-0.653-0.3641.3410.606
MARTINST. LOUISRWT.B268215.2431.07 1.170.0090.2610.622-0.0111.1174.829
JOSHGORGESD MTL263616.3630.58-0.800.089-0.2130.7170.045-2.6421.205
JIRIHUDLERLWDET267311.3836.41-0.78-0.0090.0240.2620.060-0.6276.858
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWVAN267513.7833.53-0.220.0320.1290.156-0.6523.7457.239
ERIKCOLERWCAR268213.5733.05-0.170.0350.0990.6870.5831.815-0.366
JEREMYMORINC CHI27910.1437.04 2.40-0.121-0.2190.120-0.2310.6336.052
STEVESTAIOSD CGY273913.5434.41 1.02-0.090-0.038-0.400-1.2321.2514.421
CRAIGADAMSRWPIT2780 9.0137.13-1.46-0.037-0.094-0.082-0.349-1.4374.100
JASONWILLIAMSRWDAL2727 7.6440.84-0.36-0.094-0.157-0.0470.446-0.223-4.275
KYLEQUINCEYD COL272114.8632.08-1.44-0.0480.1650.013-0.1442.482-2.054
MILANJURCINAD NYI274613.9132.97-0.18-0.0290.0790.2051.0280.081-8.580
ERIKGUSTAFSSOND PHI27310.5237.57 0.00-0.115-0.0820.262-1.8270.323-1.973
CHRISTHORBURNC ATL278211.3536.90 0.32-0.029-0.021-0.0930.183-2.192-4.793
KARLALZNERD WSH278216.5531.12 0.410.0590.2441.1060.5801.4553.388
SHAONEMORRISONND BUF276213.7434.02-0.91-0.016-0.0100.276-0.001-0.1161.038
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR274016.3431.96 1.710.0120.0840.8150.7861.7330.090
MANNYMALHOTRAC VAN277212.3735.19-0.030.046-0.1190.615-0.308-3.1312.160
CODYALMONDC MIN278 6.9040.48 0.74-0.000-0.1671.1370.999-4.191-13.822
ALEXPIETRANGELOD STL277916.4531.72 0.950.0380.0030.6730.2460.5194.628
STEVENREINPRECHTC FLA272910.6937.33-0.61-0.003-0.155-0.419-1.6690.7450.585
PATRICHORNQVISTLWNSH277912.9135.24 0.30-0.0130.090-0.0200.333-0.418-1.674
ALEXEIPONIKAROVSKYLWL.A276110.6736.72-0.400.042-0.2260.552-0.259-2.9640.892
MATTKASSIANLWMIN284 5.4842.54-2.03-0.005-0.1110.8532.059-6.605-16.028
ERICGODARDRWPIT2819 5.1438.27 2.46-0.107-0.457-1.028-2.330-3.6332.473
JARRETSTOLLC L.A288212.7534.83-0.450.0450.1320.311-0.3823.1665.260
NIKITAFILATOVLWCBJ2823 9.7335.60 0.22-0.088-0.050-0.571-0.9352.2682.968
LAURIKORPIKOSKILWPHX287911.3436.29 0.65-0.0090.0480.1800.0340.3960.912
MATHIEUROYD T.B284 4.4839.60-7.080.098-0.837-0.2090.010-1.1621.398
COLTONORRRWTOR2846 5.0242.83 0.26-0.094-0.161-0.885-0.262-5.292-8.102
ALEXANDERSEMINLWWSH286513.3534.00 1.86-0.0220.1670.7920.5951.5633.465
DAVIDKOCILWCOL2835 4.0844.18-1.33-0.047-0.054-1.486-3.747-0.126-4.873
ANTONVOLCHENKOVD N.J285715.7033.92 0.68-0.031-0.0460.140-0.825-0.3123.897
BRIANRAFALSKID DET286316.0732.14 0.56-0.055-0.054-0.480-0.1420.7877.843
BRYANRODNEYD CAR283 7.9541.24-2.42-0.033-0.1710.792-0.2740.587-1.457
KYLECHIPCHURAC ANA2840 7.1239.83 0.61-0.148-0.495-1.135-0.485-2.693-13.427
ZENONKONOPKAC NYI2882 8.3838.34-0.89-0.065-0.2400.0200.388-6.087-13.120
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD STL286514.7433.51-0.68-0.0420.043-0.314-0.3111.1524.898
JACOBDOWELLC CHI287910.2838.73-0.28-0.063-0.109-0.434-0.699-1.0444.620
MARKRECCHIRWBOS288112.4536.06-0.050.0300.0460.7630.4972.4423.079
MARKFISTRICD DAL285712.9134.29-1.10-0.057-0.012-0.121-0.0670.146-4.164
STEVEBEGINC NSH282 9.8138.87-5.35-0.134-0.330-1.3012.396-2.485-2.556
BRYANMCCABED NYR286714.7333.01 0.18-0.085-0.093-0.273-1.2181.2030.922
HUGHJESSIMANRWFLA282 7.3547.00-4.72-0.117-0.226-1.5520.8800.480-0.108
CLAUDEGIROUXRWPHI288213.6133.06 0.44-0.0270.1530.8210.6312.056-0.248
ROBYNREGEHRD CGY287917.2330.05-0.060.114-0.0881.4520.154-0.9743.028
RYANJONESLWEDM288110.7336.06 0.34-0.024-0.076-0.0230.235-1.120-8.223
PAULGAUSTADC BUF288112.2435.21 0.56-0.011-0.1900.1680.064-1.2740.158
MATTLASHOFFD TOR291111.4936.04 0.970.007-0.1100.087-0.042-0.229-7.205
JOHNODUYA YODUYAD ATL298216.1832.06-0.740.008-0.2380.2330.354-1.347-3.690
AARONROMED VAN295614.8732.82-0.240.011-0.1290.053-0.634-0.6123.832
BRENDANMIKKELSOND CGY292412.4632.05-1.44-0.0990.192-0.6341.1121.8991.310
JOHNZEILERRWL.A294 5.6045.80-4.32-0.141-0.4890.017-0.239-1.3252.280
RYANECLOWELWS.J297515.0733.41 0.45-0.0130.2510.116-0.4842.1218.804
RYANSTOAC COL292511.6636.67 0.210.0250.0990.522-1.007-0.775-5.102
GARRETTSTAFFORDD PHX29211.9939.54 1.74-0.1960.124-0.1584.4631.8492.131
JAMIEDOORNBOSCHD NYI291 4.5532.30-15.04-0.040-0.040-5.4101.360-0.355-8.285
NICKHOLDEND CBJ29512.6132.31 0.00-0.013-0.066-0.094-3.8101.9672.798
STEVEOTTC DAL298212.4634.64-0.280.016-0.0660.8090.649-0.193-4.498
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI297812.8036.24-0.000.069-0.1360.7540.653-2.3363.798
OLIVIERMAGNAND N.J291813.2334.09 0.07-0.1240.094-1.090-1.0260.1364.320
JASONPOMINVILLELWBUF297312.7534.92 0.270.0170.1350.7160.3243.2393.403
ANSSISALMELAD N.J294816.1134.24-1.260.019-0.1310.736-0.1200.3394.251
JOELWARDRWNSH298013.2434.84-0.600.036-0.1391.1261.172-1.229-2.853
JEDORTMEYERRWMIN294 9.2537.02 0.40-0.055-0.0330.760-1.864-3.774-12.485
ALEXANDERFROLOVLWNYR314312.0135.04 0.39-0.035-0.043-0.007-0.554-0.688-2.729
MICHALROZSIVALD PHX326516.3831.38 0.30-0.004-0.0780.2580.5080.076-0.996
MICHALREPIKRWFLA323111.7137.26-0.68-0.004-0.0140.9311.0680.9330.998
JOELPERRAULTC VAN327 6.8638.26-2.14-0.004-0.354-0.2433.582-9.265-3.214
TRAVISMOENLWMTL327910.7935.91-0.460.013-0.1790.6280.624-0.5072.134
DALEWEISEC NYR3210 6.3942.03 0.14-0.1070.091-0.930-0.916-2.730-2.241
JOHNSCOTTD CHI3240 6.0742.49 0.64-0.182-0.123-1.884-1.078-3.1363.108
JOECOLBORNELWTOR32114.2331.67 6.110.118-0.447-0.3201.025-4.811-11.957
CHRISPORTERC STL3245 9.8839.27-0.880.017-0.282-0.236-0.329-1.9742.701
MATTSMABYD T.B3232 6.5539.12 0.76-0.1040.056-1.121-1.1471.8085.455
TEEMULAAKSOD NSH321 2.7247.28-1.27-0.3010.316-1.671-6.0492.5070.936
NICKPALMIERIRWN.J324313.7437.05 0.400.029-0.1221.0700.521-0.1223.945
TONILYDMAND ANA327817.0830.72 2.100.0580.6211.2391.4675.569-8.412
TYSONSTRACHAND STL332911.0136.40-1.59-0.039-0.111-0.0410.5860.3294.999
ANTONBABCHUKD CGY338212.9834.53 0.67-0.1360.040-1.151-1.7091.5063.466
STEVEMACINTYRELWEDM3334 3.5042.65 0.74-0.257-0.031-1.529-1.537-4.854-10.795
DEREKJOSLIND CAR333412.5734.79 0.90-0.0430.067-0.0011.034-0.5392.182
JAYLEACHD N.J33713.5438.30 0.000.0180.0920.119-1.2230.5924.212
WILLIEMITCHELLD L.A335717.6529.88-0.460.0860.1241.3000.3301.5703.729
COLINWILSONC NSH338211.4336.72 0.41-0.0690.007-0.0350.5660.292-1.533
KRISDRAPERLWDET3347 9.5438.94-0.03-0.077-0.022-0.507-0.0351.9928.657
DUSTINBYFUGLIEND ATL338118.2729.94 1.250.018-0.0570.3890.5221.592-1.607
ADRIANAUCOIND PHX337517.2730.38 0.410.0190.0480.4890.157-0.4370.381
ALEXGOLIGOSKID DAL338315.9030.17 0.990.001-0.1190.312-0.3080.0832.526
JASONBLAKELWANA337613.2134.41 0.260.0190.1710.7871.324-0.166-11.955
LUCACAPUTILWTOR337 9.6338.06-1.55-0.072-0.252-0.5610.369-2.426-6.509
ZDENOCHARAD BOS338118.8729.64 0.700.0620.1031.0470.6062.2203.460
TOMASKUBALIKRWCBJ33411.9036.88-0.49-0.0280.2340.3692.4783.9955.403
HENRIKSEDINC VAN338214.9932.32 0.890.0550.4690.211-0.7515.1418.280
BENHOLMSTROMRWPHI342 6.3634.82-3.86-0.152-0.0272.842-0.7720.500-2.103
MARC-ANTOINEPOULIOTC T.B343 8.6736.74-4.07-0.0350.073-1.121-0.661-0.9923.710
DANIELWINNIKLWCOL348013.2034.48 0.18-0.017-0.0800.2660.1600.305-4.236
CHRISBUTLERD BUF344915.4132.85 0.08-0.034-0.0350.0270.3730.9281.838
AARONVOROSRWANA3412 5.5540.05-2.86-0.026-0.163-1.5321.358-0.866-11.704
MAXIMNOREAUD MIN34510.5535.16 0.68-0.139-0.565-1.1950.356-1.013-10.048
SHANEHNIDYD BOS34314.4338.17-3.82-0.013-0.2070.8331.219-1.978-0.351
NIGELDAWESLWMTL3413 9.4537.86-3.050.080-0.2950.2631.428-1.126-4.313
PATRICKRISSMILLERC FLA341010.1039.25 0.020.0050.1270.3360.0941.0410.392
MARKFAYNED N.J345716.0434.03 1.020.004-0.0710.5370.2041.4164.885
GUILLAUMEDESBIENSRWVAN3412 7.2440.51-2.32-0.009-0.772-0.581-3.159-11.509-5.250
JANHEJDAD CBJ357717.1329.49-0.440.0000.0200.1180.3441.2722.619
COLBYCOHEND COL36312.7733.77-4.53-0.0420.048-0.626-0.4653.160-2.029
MATTD'AGOSTINIRWSTL368212.8835.25 0.540.0140.0500.5650.5810.7384.819
JUSSIJOKINENLWCAR367012.4934.01 0.810.0000.0260.1720.187-0.242-1.904
ERICBOULTONLWATL3669 8.8439.58 0.58-0.0870.008-0.786-0.396-2.350-5.484
JANNIKHANSENRWVAN368212.0235.28 0.110.014-0.1580.459-0.477-3.8481.493
CARLGUNNARSSOND TOR366813.8633.14-0.17-0.007-0.0620.1900.4770.187-5.779
PATRICKKALETARWBUF3651 9.3937.24-1.01-0.025-0.017-0.0740.4820.3091.218
JONASHOLOSD COL363914.4033.46 0.51-0.054-0.0170.078-0.3150.314-4.169
TRAVISHAMONICD NYI366216.4930.83 0.110.0460.1060.7290.9992.086-7.256
DARROLLPOWEC PHI3681 9.0037.75-1.91-0.005-0.2820.1890.167-1.302-3.460
MATSZUCCARELLORWNYR364211.3137.02-0.02-0.0240.1730.4150.2332.4980.771
PHILIPLARSEND DAL366 9.7836.39 2.05-0.144-0.095-2.033-4.466-1.176-5.405
DAVIDHALED OTT362514.6433.78 1.18-0.079-0.051-0.491-0.1962.8311.654
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI366113.0435.70 0.050.121-0.1451.3530.583-3.3623.120
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS378012.8035.68 0.280.0470.1001.0260.6951.5412.385
KARLISSKRASTINSD DAL377414.4132.44-0.27-0.037-0.0780.2250.3090.611-3.766
JEREMYCOLLITONRWNYI371510.1539.06-1.14-0.056-0.1430.3410.925-3.727-11.116
MATTELLISC BUF3714 9.7340.27-2.72-0.004-0.2060.0820.157-1.485-0.227
JARKKORUUTURWANA3773 9.4538.10 0.34-0.100-0.166-0.764-0.771-0.846-2.559
RICKRYPIENRWVAN379 5.0242.03-5.16-0.170-0.537-1.637-2.641-15.351-9.061
NATHANOYSTRICKD STL37910.7435.81 0.620.018-0.379-0.653-1.962-0.7884.251
RICHARDPETIOTD EDM37211.9633.39 3.410.245-0.177-0.374-1.1082.254-6.595
TIMBRENTC TOR3779 8.8138.46-0.44-0.030-0.2060.3800.294-5.137-9.126
RYANO'REILLYC COL377412.6935.10-0.13-0.017-0.0350.0320.0430.845-3.967
BRIANSTRAITD PIT37313.3633.81-0.91-0.176-0.081-2.385-3.903-2.7403.910
WILLIAMTHOMASRWFLA3724 8.2439.54-0.14-0.028-0.1560.5141.2610.6160.890
COREYLOCKEC OTT375 8.2140.69-1.46-0.213-0.306-0.254-1.2670.9760.217
DOUGJANIKD DET37712.4132.77-1.12-0.128-0.090-0.271-2.574-0.7066.682
DAVESCATCHARDC STL388 4.7242.42 2.65-0.260-0.227-2.097-0.503-7.435-0.820
JAYROSEHILLD TOR3826 5.1941.40-3.00-0.110-0.110-0.0290.096-7.112-11.405
PHILIPMCRAEC STL3815 8.7740.16-5.86-0.069-0.211-0.717-1.471-3.9151.103
ROBERTEARLLWMIN386 8.7641.08-5.13-0.033-0.4260.390-0.835-4.951-14.285
ERIKCONDRARWOTT382612.8934.80 0.220.0140.0420.4910.7902.4200.888
NICKJOHNSONRWPIT38411.3431.12 6.500.0910.5040.814-2.6142.8877.360
MICHAELSAUERD NYR387615.3132.59 1.02-0.0190.0360.1900.1940.303-1.242
PAULPOSTMAD ATL381 9.2041.92 1.43-0.074-0.093-0.328-2.113-2.829-3.719
VERNONFIDDLERC PHX387112.1935.42-0.400.0150.1440.4560.252-3.253-1.802
JACKHILLEND NYI386415.5031.59 0.62-0.041-0.0030.2110.4400.382-8.117
VICTORORESKOVICHRWVAN3816 7.8540.20 0.10-0.037-0.6020.6650.203-5.9040.011
JORDANCARONC BOS382310.3636.53-0.240.066-0.0460.7452.501-0.1481.464
MATTBELESKYLWANA393512.1035.09-1.36-0.0550.0860.4731.7851.016-10.635
MATTFRATTINRWTOR39113.4232.48 0.000.140-0.328-0.0690.607-1.870-8.577
TRAVISMORINC DAL393 8.8438.97-0.510.191-0.4661.449-1.161-1.638-5.621
MATTCARKNERD OTT395012.7534.46 1.11-0.0940.107-1.211-1.0680.8481.069
BRETTMACLEANLWPHX3913 7.0440.52-0.26-0.0930.445-0.4451.9013.9632.760
MIKELUNDIND T.B396916.3229.90-0.09-0.019-0.1050.709-0.507-1.0733.228
T.J.GALIARDILWCOL393513.1733.35-0.75-0.0190.0340.4840.8110.524-4.058
TOBIASENSTROMD ATL397217.4230.71 0.240.0130.1000.4170.5854.181-0.004
LOGANCOUTUREC S.J397913.9634.42 1.010.0090.1650.219-0.3462.2478.812
PATRICKDWYERRWCAR398010.3636.41-0.50-0.0230.0730.0000.154-1.458-2.747
JOHNMITCHELLC TOR392311.2136.80-0.71-0.049-0.136-0.0210.434-2.959-6.921
JANMURSAKRWDET3919 8.1240.47-0.62-0.1760.157-1.778-1.3022.0098.593
BRODIEDUPONTC NYR391 5.5745.83 0.00-0.2310.098-1.210-5.539-7.087-3.521
NATEPROSSERC MIN39213.8628.10 9.61-0.211-0.0250.918-2.970-2.595-11.973
CODYHODGSONC VAN398 6.9642.06 0.90-0.052-0.3590.068-1.286-6.946-0.857
MICHAELGRABNERRWNYI407612.1134.91 1.120.0020.2830.5270.8003.055-5.758
MARKOLVERC COL401810.5538.67-0.03-0.0200.104-0.097-0.4670.782-4.141
KENTHUSKINSD S.J405014.6632.78 0.85-0.0430.0870.026-1.1830.7247.629
ALEXTANGUAYLWCGY407914.2432.99 0.440.0590.0410.893-0.287-1.1882.735
JAREDBOLLRWCBJ4073 7.5839.07 0.04-0.0380.127-0.663-0.4890.7212.374
MAXIMLAPIERREC VAN407810.7136.40-1.220.007-0.2870.283-0.117-3.347-2.870
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET408015.0732.36-0.220.1030.0381.3830.739-0.3267.193
ANDREWALBERTSD VAN414213.4133.86-1.31-0.015-0.112-0.485-1.457-2.7372.122
RAITISIVANANSLWCGY411 8.3335.65-7.200.343-0.850-2.733-10.631-5.3993.124
TAYLORCHORNEYD EDM411212.9832.51-1.54-0.044-0.0660.179-2.3360.019-7.452
JUSTINFALKD MIN412212.5333.66 0.02-0.090-0.075-0.459-0.153-1.626-11.456
ANDREJMESZAROSD PHI418115.9330.73 0.85-0.0640.0060.0890.101-0.530-2.432
NIKOLAIKULEMINRWTOR418213.3533.87 1.160.0160.3650.4640.7366.900-0.222
RAYMACIASD COL42213.7337.21-0.57-0.074-0.111-0.019-3.674-3.373-7.391
BRETTSUTTERC CAR425 6.5336.70-3.35-0.145-0.521-3.404-5.6910.2585.907
DREWBAGNALLD MIN42212.2132.28-10.49-0.1470.091-1.771-6.3940.834-7.486
TYLERBOZAKC TOR428213.9833.24-1.600.005-0.2610.2930.640-1.459-6.780
DAVIDBACKESC STL428214.8933.24 2.190.0680.3290.9070.7921.4755.769
JIMO'BRIENC OTT426 9.1834.36-0.65-0.2730.033-1.499-0.3212.4101.532
COREYPOTTERD PIT42114.9832.48-9.24-0.211-0.0642.4820.243-2.5663.690
DANATYRELLC T.B427810.1536.22-0.870.027-0.3400.707-0.134-2.4372.343
DYLANREESED NYI422712.8434.67-0.49-0.081-0.192-0.0130.696-0.242-8.493
RYANO'MARRAC EDM422110.1737.30 0.82-0.115-0.051-0.7740.463-2.215-8.365
NATHANGERBEC BUF426411.7836.24 0.04-0.022-0.0170.008-0.391-0.0700.899
DANSEXTONRWANA424711.0137.16-0.86-0.058-0.3500.2400.277-3.629-13.627
ARTEMANISIMOVC NYR428212.9234.84 0.080.060-0.2331.4120.931-0.062-1.921
JAMESWRIGHTC T.B431 4.6034.05-26.09-0.084-1.139-3.731-4.824-0.1323.673
JASONSTRUDWICKD EDM434312.8933.74-1.12-0.0800.046-0.3480.8850.140-7.733
JOHNMCCARTHYLWS.J4337 8.2739.84-2.06-0.045-0.077-0.427-1.107-4.1453.688
MIKEWEAVERD FLA438216.8431.55 0.310.088-0.0021.3811.0350.6920.827
NAZEMKADRIC TOR432912.9435.09 0.060.015-0.2250.0960.757-1.879-7.176
MATTHEWBARTKOWSKID BOS436 8.6637.68-1.15-0.128-0.376-1.1071.580-3.139-0.625
WARRENPETERSLWMIN4311 8.5838.40-0.28-0.050-0.019-0.184-3.3290.507-10.079
DARRENHELMC DET4382 9.9437.64 0.31-0.095-0.148-0.700-0.6810.4247.449
MAXIMMAYOROVLWCBJ435 8.6139.49 0.61-0.0550.376-0.4232.1432.3513.757
CAMERONGAUNCED COL431111.1637.81 0.26-0.108-0.052-1.110-1.291-0.172-4.992
ROMANWICKRWOTT437 8.6139.79-5.06-0.097-0.077-0.5020.0392.3860.368
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS448118.5330.03-1.100.0070.0080.2760.1310.5121.821
ANDREJSEKERAD BUF447616.3231.14 0.820.021-0.0130.3500.2341.6432.399
STEVEEMINGERD NYR446513.8033.78-0.72-0.0730.009-0.508-0.7320.832-1.274
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J448017.0031.33 0.250.0270.0880.498-0.4601.6508.313
JAYHARRISOND CAR447212.7733.74 0.50-0.0390.015-0.308-0.2720.355-1.446
JEFFWOYWITKAD DAL446316.5831.13 0.53-0.0780.057-0.1540.3870.192-4.130
KIMMOTIMONEND PHI448215.0431.63-0.450.018-0.0031.0240.7111.324-0.976
ARTURSKULDAD ATL44211.0530.52-6.41-0.087-0.172-1.640-4.937-1.310-5.091
BRIANFAHEYD WSH44710.9334.54-0.54-0.088-0.162-0.200-1.331-1.3811.583
JASONARNOTTC WSH447312.9635.79 0.11-0.0410.1150.148-0.2311.3704.816
DAVISDREWISKED L.A443812.1635.19-0.35-0.104-0.089-1.383-1.7471.3303.694
NATETHOMPSONC T.B447911.8534.60-0.750.028-0.2520.9730.182-2.5112.383
RYANWILSOND COL446716.1131.49-0.10-0.011-0.0160.3620.1140.345-4.093
STEFANMEYERLWCGY4416 7.1838.77 0.68-0.188-0.395-2.473-3.2171.6605.496
BROOKSORPIKD PIT446316.2929.45 0.220.0350.0450.9960.4331.1026.298
TODDBERTUZZILWDET448114.0033.52-0.540.0340.0240.7380.249-1.4626.284
ROMANHAMRLIKD MTL447917.0229.67 0.260.0420.0540.8440.3391.2473.262
ARRONASHAMRWPIT4544 9.5236.48-0.45-0.084-0.183-0.349-0.956-1.2184.407
PATRICECORMIERC ATL4521 9.3439.31-0.58-0.018-0.0890.2360.326-1.582-3.892
ALEXANDREPICARDD MTL454314.4232.84 0.10-0.025-0.071-0.884-1.7791.2753.272
CARSONMCMILLANRWMIN454 9.2636.68 2.03-0.006-0.6460.1240.290-4.973-12.500
JODYSHELLEYLWPHI4558 6.1340.07-0.96-0.147-0.815-1.217-1.404-5.426-6.664
MARCELMUELLERLWTOR45310.0239.38 1.52-0.0010.001-0.236-0.733-3.783-8.071
KRISNEWBURYLWNYR4511 7.3240.89 0.00-0.0350.057-0.233-0.887-1.031-1.294
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS467514.4934.24 0.980.0270.3710.5560.0944.5444.944
SPENCERMACHACEKRWATL4610 7.5940.06-0.23-0.174-0.181-1.749-3.464-2.063-4.865
JOEVITALEC PIT469 9.5535.83 0.60-0.065-0.296-0.226-0.597-2.7723.391
JOSEPHCRABBRWTOR464811.2935.63-0.120.004-0.2110.6890.646-2.452-7.709
ROMANPOLAKD STL465517.2131.42-0.920.0150.0060.5210.087-0.3704.053
JAREDSPURGEOND MIN465312.9734.63 0.01-0.043-0.120-0.0370.1800.213-10.159
ZACHERYSTORTINIRWEDM4632 7.0340.57 0.07-0.0660.146-1.166-0.160-4.580-11.293
ANDREIKOSTITSYNLWMTL468113.3333.25 0.210.039-0.0310.6310.377-0.6242.246
PATRICKWIERCIOCHD OTT46812.6735.30 0.00-0.128-0.084-1.035-1.6053.0300.764
BRENDONNASHC MTL47210.1941.02-1.48-0.2420.263-0.798-3.2473.7975.080
YANNSAUVED VAN47512.5735.19-2.93-0.071-0.107-0.076-5.1951.2545.408
ANDREWMACDONALDD NYI476017.0230.29 0.360.0310.0410.7390.7862.594-6.899
DARRYLBOYCEC TOR474610.4736.81 1.210.024-0.0580.8571.160-2.019-6.981
ERICWELLWOODC PHI47313.0332.64-0.30-0.032-0.037-0.281-4.296-0.065-1.801
MARC-ANDREBERGEROND T.B472310.3236.47-2.41-0.0460.1420.5100.6171.2304.766
NICHOLASDRAZENOVICC STL473 7.9439.36-7.050.031-0.277-0.514-3.0710.0794.461
EVANBROPHEYC CHI471 7.1539.07 1.54-0.3710.0080.1691.124-6.7410.645
ANDREBENOITD OTT47814.5230.89 0.45-0.105-0.042-0.811-1.0344.1242.050
STEVEKAMPFERD BOS473815.1533.66 0.300.004-0.0360.482-1.0241.5752.718
FRANCISWATHIERLWDAL483 3.8244.27-10.920.062-0.6701.3803.954-1.869-5.914
ALEXPLANTED EDM48313.8432.19-1.65-0.040-0.162-0.384-1.3960.098-6.991
DANIELBRIERERWPHI487714.6532.16 0.98-0.0420.2720.2520.2980.051-1.789
CORYEMMERTONC DET482 8.3442.80 3.60-0.3770.209-3.0902.3665.44411.291
CARLKLINGBERGLWATL48110.3736.88 6.51-0.315-0.638-3.3702.091-4.413-2.260
GREGNEMISZC CGY486 5.0943.54-2.19-0.1850.020-2.989-5.1702.9906.170
MICHAELVERNACED T.B4810 8.3136.29-0.95-0.1050.040-0.341-0.2182.4875.991
JOECALLAHAND FLA482714.6834.75 0.83-0.0950.017-0.4250.4792.5332.073
GUILLAUMELATENDRESSELWMIN481110.8433.26 3.65-0.131-0.131-0.922-2.437-1.077-11.330
MATTHUNWICKD COL487314.4033.47-0.41-0.017-0.0400.065-0.182-0.107-3.024
TYLERKENNEDYLWPIT488012.1333.78-0.100.0250.0420.5160.2061.1916.349
ALEXANDREBOLDUCC VAN4924 6.8140.05-1.19-0.110-0.447-0.1170.466-9.118-2.410
RHETTRAKHSHANIRWNYI49211.0740.02-0.460.0260.0120.7012.0180.383-7.678
BENMAXWELLC ATL491210.8837.93-2.69-0.040-0.278-1.143-1.403-1.511-1.699
FRANCISLESSARDD OTT4924 3.8643.89 0.28-0.200-0.298-1.361-0.0120.696-0.371
THEOPECKHAMD EDM497115.6231.59 0.180.023-0.0870.4610.1011.350-6.857
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS498213.4635.15-1.110.060-0.0680.6330.6532.242-0.408
BLAIRJONESC T.B4918 7.9638.07-0.66-0.084-0.163-0.613-1.0160.0674.481
ANTOINEVERMETTEC CBJ508213.6032.99 0.640.005-0.0370.3130.3502.3493.472
FRANCISBOUILLOND NSH514416.8130.88-0.53-0.032-0.0310.1770.305-0.968-2.011
FEDORTYUTIND CBJ518016.1230.50-0.440.0190.0080.3310.3670.0461.678
KYLEPALMIERIC ANA5110 8.6839.25-1.15-0.200-0.580-2.050-2.443-2.522-13.508
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET517113.5934.00 0.02-0.022-0.0900.301-0.039-1.2616.420
AARONPALUSHAJRWMTL513 7.9837.24 0.360.318-0.6170.146-1.3151.872-0.498
ANDREYZUBAREVD ATL51417.6931.48-2.44-0.008-0.278-1.643-1.244-2.388-1.194
BRIANCAMPBELLD CHI516518.5730.53 1.31-0.023-0.0530.120-0.311-0.1805.503
DEREKSMITHD OTT51914.2334.36 2.38-0.0990.038-0.3850.6412.9691.134
FRANSNIELSENC NYI517111.6834.96 1.040.0110.3640.5070.7443.767-5.242
MATHIEUDARCHELWMTL5259 9.9036.74 1.46-0.020-0.122-0.003-0.3581.3163.812
COLINGREENINGC OTT522413.2935.08 1.35-0.060-0.234-0.0841.0311.7590.424
ZACHHAMILLC BOS52310.4736.92 1.910.113-0.1711.2896.343-0.9931.595
NOLANYONKMAND PHX5216 9.8036.05 2.02-0.0550.115-0.746-3.8541.7612.220
CRAIGRIVETD CBJ523712.2234.55-0.91-0.0670.114-0.4160.0200.4751.803
MIKEGREEND WSH524917.4529.40-0.16-0.0190.0100.454-0.2920.4442.522
JONATHANERICSSOND DET527416.6931.17-0.06-0.0260.0490.0540.1501.7878.616
ADAMFOOTED COL524714.5932.79-0.73-0.0370.0070.1850.1760.277-4.281
JASONGARRISOND FLA527316.9731.61 0.380.097-0.0231.4121.4920.7030.944
CHRISMUELLERC NSH5315 8.4439.60-0.610.029-0.1920.2940.312-0.099-2.036
RYANWHITEC MTL5327 8.6837.34 1.52-0.029-0.162-0.428-1.1141.1271.977
DEREKMORRISD PHX537717.0630.46-0.760.0360.0110.8830.1920.8591.085
ALECMARTINEZD L.A536013.0535.17 1.20-0.063-0.128-0.806-0.9670.2862.967
BRETTFESTERLINGD ANA531 8.1524.35-12.260.2160.575-1.0584.0205.845-8.090
JEFFSKINNERC CAR538212.9133.71 0.91-0.0230.0130.2440.1760.699-1.152
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS546713.2835.62 0.98-0.017-0.060-0.050-0.443-0.6160.899
CHRISVANDEVELDEC EDM541213.8732.36-0.77-0.1400.024-0.340-0.885-0.677-6.348
AARONVOLPATTILWVAN5415 6.4940.29-2.20-0.097-0.406-1.809-4.009-8.993-3.394
DAVIDJONESLWCOL547713.4334.30 0.600.0260.0940.6900.2050.428-4.096
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS556916.8332.08-0.140.0440.0420.9270.4361.6332.580
CAMJANSSENRWSTL5554 4.8743.39-1.98-0.114-0.364-1.579-2.154-4.3570.937
SHANESIMSD NYI551 6.5735.08 5.130.055-0.2273.6990.625-2.382-10.000
KORBINIANHOLZERD TOR55211.9637.14-0.89-0.110-0.543-0.6172.420-1.472-4.801
SERGEIGONCHARD OTT556716.9830.87 0.35-0.0410.0010.1610.272-0.3290.115
MATTCAMPANALED NYI551 8.3538.12 3.15-0.204-0.162-1.283-0.019-2.557-10.213
JOCHENHECHTLWBUF556713.0834.26 0.780.0120.0940.5990.6111.4572.033
MIKEMOORED S.J556 9.8638.32-0.49-0.012-0.0950.2150.405-3.1954.500
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH557216.5231.40-0.580.0140.0500.6330.2681.7423.531
BENEAGERLWS.J556810.4138.25-0.21-0.078-0.096-0.1460.299-1.368-0.403
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET557716.7530.75 0.07-0.033-0.0890.2760.008-0.5636.932
SHANEO'BRIEND NSH558013.8734.27-0.71-0.0710.012-0.2470.101-0.023-1.713
BRENTSOPELD MTL557112.7735.00 0.38-0.072-0.078-0.2920.209-1.653-3.886
CODYMCLEODLWCOL5571 9.1138.48-0.12-0.049-0.100-0.238-0.819-0.143-4.468
NICKSCHULTZD MIN557416.4230.95 0.400.0110.0420.6030.6542.527-8.611
EDJOVANOVSKID PHX555015.9631.49 0.030.0170.0790.5280.2060.1980.675
TEEMUHARTIKAINENLWEDM561214.4131.82 0.85-0.117-0.218-0.403-0.854-1.881-7.163
BENOITPOULIOTC MTL577910.5636.10 0.21-0.0060.031-0.231-0.4850.0242.645
DAVIDPERRONRWSTL571012.9231.08 1.55-0.1160.6430.8400.5682.0946.222
TOMMYWINGELSC S.J575 5.1039.74-2.96-0.165-0.2340.827-2.792-4.8603.662
LEESWEATTD VAN57313.3735.17 4.280.0220.103-0.271-2.1763.7786.989
BLAKECOMEAURWNYI577713.4933.30-0.23-0.027-0.1200.1250.344-1.918-9.599
TYLERMYERSD BUF578016.0731.48-0.150.0260.0780.3730.2971.4442.081
BENSMITHRWCHI57613.2537.96 1.81-0.1250.148-0.401-0.3720.6505.541
LANCEBOUMAC CGY5716 5.8742.80-1.16-0.2130.038-1.807-2.3572.1735.055
DAVIDDESHARNAISC MTL5843 9.6437.26-0.69-0.0560.188-0.526-0.6702.2933.521
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT588216.3929.47 0.200.0270.0960.7650.281-0.3584.939
JEFFPETRYD EDM583516.2630.04 0.10-0.033-0.107-0.164-0.6230.679-6.747
JESSEJOENSUURWNYI584211.3435.20-0.51-0.051-0.0590.4010.583-1.608-9.530
LINUSKLASENLWNSH58411.7036.08-3.43-0.1400.160-0.830-2.3890.458-0.782
CODYBASSC OTT581 7.1542.75 1.40-0.373-0.086-1.726-0.7743.9981.620
MICHAELHALEYC NYI5927 7.6938.90-1.67-0.075-0.421-0.803-0.117-8.060-14.441
CHADLAROSELWCAR598213.8632.76-1.590.0080.1660.3030.3130.593-1.247
KEITHAULIED TOR594016.2430.96 0.050.067-0.0151.1191.6221.379-5.192
ROBKLINKHAMMERLWCHI59111.3036.02 5.310.1590.0300.099-4.516-0.7884.765
JASONDEMERSD S.J607515.0833.03 0.71-0.0170.0430.195-0.8830.5917.546
CORYSTILLMANLWCAR616513.4134.21 0.75-0.0110.0590.4090.466-0.762-0.699
JUSTINBRAUND S.J612813.9235.80-0.73-0.026-0.032-0.478-0.3310.4717.720
RICKNASHRWCBJ617514.0932.25 0.950.0180.010-0.0330.2182.7033.653
SEANCOLLINSD WSH62413.7238.78 2.960.082-0.1890.752-0.789-2.1170.967
MARIOBLIZNAKC VAN624 5.7642.23-0.71-0.033-1.242-0.778-0.891-17.996-10.994
ANDREASENGQVISTC MTL633 7.3939.93-1.00-0.1080.000-0.472-2.595-1.060-0.333
ANDREWGORDONRWWSH639 7.8538.34-2.74-0.029-0.3320.2480.390-2.8070.425
BRADMARCHANDC BOS637711.7836.67 0.390.037-0.0870.9210.9750.0971.588
MIKERIBEIROC DAL638214.5632.54 0.120.0440.0560.8000.8170.149-4.109
NICKBONINOC ANA6326 9.2239.06-1.11-0.190-0.555-0.962-0.729-6.033-16.258
EVGENYDADONOVRWFLA633613.0735.77 0.990.046-0.0911.0981.5390.6440.803
TYLERENNISC BUF638212.9734.59-0.15-0.0080.1300.1890.2030.3371.559
EVANOBERGD VAN642 9.8239.80 0.00-0.204-0.1680.073-2.6561.6706.246
NIKITANIKITIND STL644113.1735.41 0.10-0.020-0.192-0.177-0.454-0.2424.294
JAMIEMCGINNLWS.J644911.2636.03-0.76-0.0400.0670.250-0.8080.4397.623
BRANDONMCMILLANLWANA646011.3536.56-1.00-0.043-0.2870.4730.819-2.207-12.613
ERIKKARLSSOND OTT657517.6330.26-0.28-0.011-0.1050.4910.443-0.698-0.457
T.J.BRODIED CGY66312.4232.43-1.99-0.191-0.143-1.451-3.3951.0985.756
MAXPACIORETTYLWMTL673713.2033.27 0.39-0.038-0.0770.482-0.4264.8585.942
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI678013.4635.13 0.090.017-0.0940.6970.2111.0542.922
GILBERTBRULEC EDM674112.1834.75-0.340.0230.0240.2610.8460.345-7.712
FRAZERMCLARENLWS.J689 4.2440.71-1.74-0.148-0.1040.038-3.675-8.2560.222
YANNICKWEBERD MTL684113.1833.59 0.40-0.1030.069-0.618-0.8101.3823.715
ANDREWDESJARDINSC S.J6917 6.8342.19-1.86-0.238-0.149-1.359-1.976-4.9342.208
EVGENIMALKINC PIT714313.5231.77-0.88-0.0090.0120.041-0.5520.1755.461
NICKFOLIGNOLWOTT718213.4734.26-0.51-0.020-0.0250.3130.263-0.1260.208
J PDUMONTRWNSH7170 9.5238.40 0.02-0.078-0.104-0.4870.279-0.999-2.655
CHRISCLARKRWCBJ715311.7434.83-0.680.021-0.4320.4330.132-4.013-1.487
JEROMESAMSONRWCAR7123 6.7540.80-0.26-0.105-0.083-0.959-0.257-2.440-3.454
MARKKATICD NYI711113.3733.17-3.03-0.045-0.148-0.498-0.5340.056-8.129
ALEXKOVALEVRWPIT727413.2234.09 0.25-0.0230.1320.4770.1341.2932.289
LUKEADAMLWBUF7219 9.4837.43-1.16-0.043-0.110-0.2760.017-1.936-0.336
BRANDONMASHINTERLWS.J7213 6.1842.36-0.84-0.139-0.097-0.477-2.220-3.0624.687
JAMIEARNIELC BOS72111.9232.82-3.210.054-0.192-2.629-5.234-2.252-0.618
BRADLUKOWICHD DAL73510.2539.62 5.37-0.150-0.185-1.450-3.6481.034-2.275
MICHAELRYDERRWBOS737912.1536.25-1.07-0.030-0.205-0.088-0.480-0.8901.179
SERGEIKOSTITSYNRWNSH747712.6035.63 0.63-0.0170.0920.4361.0630.679-0.788
T.J.OSHIELWSTL744914.1633.87 1.180.0060.1220.5910.2771.6375.748
JOHNCARLSOND WSH748217.1030.57 0.990.0560.1451.0880.5700.8193.044
DWIGHTKINGLWL.A74611.6534.01-0.25-0.0120.389-0.1091.9280.5343.511
SCOTTTIMMINSC FLA7519 8.8339.22-1.57-0.048-0.168-0.2030.714-0.567-0.021
HALGILLD MTL757515.5331.13-0.930.063-0.1060.7900.823-0.1732.954
RYANREAVESRWSTL7528 6.6642.30-0.88-0.106-0.648-0.744-1.370-4.7530.386
P.K.SUBBAND MTL767716.0530.51-0.340.021-0.0770.3810.0950.2133.176
TJHENSICKC STL7713 8.7339.72-3.340.069-0.0631.0041.3610.8214.531
TOMGILBERTD EDM777917.4029.49-0.260.0440.0430.4550.5450.499-7.624
JOECORVOD CAR778217.1729.45-0.460.0250.0300.6460.500-0.702-2.402
VICTORHEDMAND T.B777916.3230.04 0.79-0.0040.0260.506-0.0981.0094.740
BENNFERRIEROC S.J783312.0636.77 1.80-0.0570.209-0.693-0.8802.2188.882
ANDREIMARKOVD MTL79717.1528.65 1.000.058-0.1801.0652.008-1.9002.096
ADAMCRACKNELLRWSTL7924 8.6641.10 0.05-0.050-0.396-0.728-0.764-3.8261.119
NIKANTROPOVLWATL807612.9435.50-0.44-0.001-0.2220.0530.020-0.864-3.702
LARSELLERLWMTL817710.6435.79-0.52-0.003-0.016-0.169-0.219-1.4041.517
MARIANHOSSARWCHI816514.7334.16-0.280.046-0.1590.4040.2850.9216.052
TOMASVINCOURRWDAL8124 9.2538.92-1.49-0.0300.0720.6931.2470.294-3.700
JUSTINDIBENEDETTOLWNYI818 8.6440.41-3.04-0.125-0.518-1.407-1.321-7.655-14.312
PHILKESSELLWTOR818215.1932.03-1.01-0.011-0.2740.2800.569-0.808-6.277
TOMASKOPECKYRWCHI828112.2436.76-1.21-0.060-0.056-0.324-0.5520.3805.703
JAYBEAGLELWWSH8331 9.1638.85-1.420.035-0.2950.2790.740-1.0481.623
ALESHEMSKYRWEDM834713.7633.08 1.340.017-0.0560.4840.7382.826-5.973
MIKHAILGRABOVSKIC TOR848114.7332.38 1.490.0170.2860.4650.6775.144-1.379
LIAMREDDOXLWEDM854411.2334.79-0.19-0.014-0.085-0.044-0.781-1.756-8.472
MATHIEUPERREAULTC WSH8535 9.8037.51-0.53-0.023-0.1000.039-0.329-0.4042.089
ROSTISLAVOLESZC FLA854411.7036.48 0.400.020-0.2800.6880.0750.2890.585
JEREMYWILLIAMSRWNYR861 3.7235.25-1.700.097-0.2950.7354.674-3.340-5.014
WOJTEKWOLSKILWNYR867312.0936.17 0.11-0.0340.1940.335-0.4691.5591.300
SIDNEYCROSBYC PIT874115.0629.70 1.550.0170.1120.284-0.4690.7835.779
PATRICKKANERWCHI887315.4033.36 0.770.0510.0570.356-0.0423.2647.775
TYLERSLOAND WSH893312.4035.65-1.79-0.034-0.124-0.400-0.913-1.2641.544
MIKKELBOEDKERLWPHX8934 9.4838.27 2.23-0.0630.025-0.2700.8311.4441.423
SAMGAGNERC EDM896813.8933.09-0.64-0.0130.0560.0230.3162.250-6.333
MARCUSJOHANSSONC WSH906912.1935.72 0.210.017-0.0190.9531.0040.4092.745
MIKEMODANOC DET9040 9.7537.09 0.01-0.100-0.093-0.222-0.637-0.7426.757
EVGENYGRACHEVC NYR918 7.5939.74-2.77-0.056-0.057-1.816-0.307-2.286-3.785
STEVENSTAMKOSC T.B918214.6031.71 1.270.0120.2800.599-0.0830.7164.597
MAGNUSPAAJARVI-SVENSSONLWEDM918013.2533.41-0.27-0.021-0.098-0.0610.3501.169-6.799
KYLETURRISC PHX9165 9.6338.02-0.08-0.0890.201-0.6730.1531.3701.472
MARCSAVARDC BOS912512.2736.70-2.81-0.0500.0440.275-0.7281.9083.305
BRADRICHARDSC DAL917215.3031.79 0.97-0.0080.3220.0780.1041.028-3.222
JOHNTAVARESC NYI917915.0231.86-0.040.0200.1780.5570.7823.553-5.834
JAKUBVORACEKRWCBJ938013.4533.06 0.460.0030.142-0.1840.3601.4862.705
NIKOLAIZHERDEVRWPHI935611.6134.33 0.02-0.0430.1350.2210.0511.785-0.688
JOHANFRANZENRWDET937613.9733.55 0.420.017-0.0660.6970.420-1.0916.527
DOUGWEIGHTC NYI931812.2732.56 1.50-0.1600.106-0.287-0.450-2.173-10.139
DEREKBOOGAARDLWNYR9422 4.5342.13-0.39-0.126-0.229-2.573-3.213-1.562-4.217
RYANSMYTHLWL.A948214.4533.12 0.070.0430.1050.235-0.2512.3324.685
TOMPYATTC MTL9461 8.3538.74-0.760.020-0.2850.0350.034-2.6940.397
PIERRE-MARCBOUCHARDC MIN965912.5734.99 0.25-0.034-0.0490.2830.5431.782-8.942
TOMASHOLMSTROMLWDET967311.6935.58-0.300.0150.1340.325-0.1430.4497.581
MATTGILROYD NYR975812.3035.46 0.25-0.1030.059-1.011-1.1350.747-1.053