Last Update: 3:18, 6/18/2011
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
NICKSPALINGC NSH131212.5937.90-0.26-0.0070.129-0.332-2.6411.4102.833
SHANEO'BRIEND NSH551214.2236.27-1.740.064-0.032-0.496-2.2473.7744.197
PATRICHORNQVISTLWNSH271211.6538.84-0.820.0790.0280.838-2.371-0.7380.721
CODYFRANSOND NSH41212.7537.74-0.260.055-0.301-1.835-2.7021.0942.094
DAVIDLEGWANDC NSH111216.7133.78-0.300.3130.3833.4890.469-1.7030.021
MATTHALISCHUKC NSH241211.1439.35-1.410.2650.1940.884-1.4780.4151.944
JOELWARDRWNSH291215.1035.39 1.610.3390.0033.4210.443-2.917-0.783
JORDINTOOTOORWNSH221213.3137.18 1.260.000-0.188-0.048-1.800-0.0271.737
RYANSUTERD NSH201220.8529.64 0.480.2910.2353.1450.448-1.6070.219
JONATHONBLUMD NSH71215.9534.54 0.17-0.0110.0450.361-1.6990.1931.487
KEVINKLEIND NSH81217.0833.41 0.14-0.001-0.0041.205-1.6210.6981.809
SERGEIKOSTITSYNRWNSH741214.3236.17 0.210.098-0.0731.455-0.828-0.4361.213
BLAKEGEOFFRIONLWNSH512 7.5142.98 0.55-0.017-0.303-2.381-3.7591.0002.134
MIKEFISHERC NSH121215.8534.64-0.290.130-0.0391.565-0.1231.9932.570
SHEAWEBERD NSH61220.2430.25 0.910.2800.1513.1910.597-0.7870.703
JERREDSMITHSONC NSH251111.5238.96-0.28-0.0570.1540.673-2.5522.5083.207
MARTINERATRWNSH101015.0834.88 0.170.1680.2123.5443.051-1.5900.156
STEVESULLIVANLWNSH269 8.0043.08 1.360.051-0.258-0.952-5.3011.8462.721
COLINWILSONC NSH33311.1437.59-1.260.1690.020-0.8174.240-0.0991.354
J PDUMONTRWNSH713 6.8145.47-4.700.0530.050-3.687-6.7423.6084.717