Last Update: 10:6, 4/8/2012
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
COREYTROPPRWBUF7834 9.9139.83-0.53-0.058-0.058-0.042-0.412-0.585-1.879
LUKEADAMLWBUF725210.6737.25-0.11-0.058-0.007-0.217-0.0250.727-1.380
MATHIEUPERREAULTC WSH856410.8838.36 1.14-0.0580.049-0.677-0.7681.318-1.777
MATTIASTEDENBYLWN.J214310.1237.51-1.64-0.057-0.252-0.043-0.219-1.683-1.332
MIKEMOTTAUD BOS273512.7635.76-1.02-0.057-0.118-0.364-1.502-1.012-3.795
MANNYMALHOTRAC VAN2778 9.7737.64-1.80-0.056-0.1550.490-0.570-4.5871.289
TOMMYWINGELSC S.J573312.7637.75 0.15-0.057-0.0740.381-0.8421.2975.231
KEITHYANDLED PHX38217.9131.08 0.11-0.057-0.186-0.0730.1610.051-0.491
AARONPALUSHAJRWMTL6038 7.5038.86 0.45-0.059-0.339-0.241-1.917-0.732-5.356
ROMANJOSID NSH595215.4635.02-0.31-0.061-0.127-0.4891.213-0.396-7.153
BRENDANMIKKELSOND T.B294112.4737.10-0.39-0.0620.063-0.4850.1781.261-5.045
ADAMBURISHRWDAL166510.7237.31 0.54-0.062-0.129-0.2490.2661.5850.676
DANIELPAILLELWBOS206910.0139.01-1.43-0.062-0.599-0.752-1.236-9.2830.563
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS117810.8038.33-1.17-0.063-0.584-0.492-1.359-7.3871.661
BRETTLEBDAD CBJ233014.7332.38 0.48-0.063-0.1340.0761.9970.545-5.036
TOMASKABERLED MTL227213.3033.76 0.10-0.062-0.048-0.581-0.5611.162-3.575
WARRENPETERSLWMIN4358 9.1038.92-0.83-0.062-0.133-0.226-0.181-3.163-13.312
ROMANHAMRLIKD WSH446816.6732.24 0.62-0.061-0.061-0.293-0.6710.849-2.047
TRENTHUNTERRWL.A4738 9.2037.60-0.69-0.061-0.106-0.280-0.360-1.3888.332
DARRENHELMC DET436811.7935.68-0.64-0.061-0.125-0.492-0.668-1.1528.909
RYANWHITNEYD EDM65117.1531.62-1.20-0.061-0.0470.187-0.2720.922-6.026
TORREYMITCHELLC S.J177611.5637.87-0.81-0.055-0.2320.282-0.191-3.3971.892
JAYPANDOLFOLWNYI2962 9.0740.63-0.93-0.050-0.443-0.3110.644-3.188-7.668
CHRISPORTERC STL324710.1338.35-0.73-0.051-0.102-0.858-1.419-0.6715.955
TAYLORPYATTLWPHX147311.7337.54-0.83-0.049-0.0930.140-0.126-2.471-2.477
THEOPECKHAMD EDM245413.8333.02 0.44-0.049-0.073-0.031-0.2320.934-5.284
KURTISFOSTERD MIN205112.2735.72-0.27-0.049-0.057-0.5960.462-0.718-4.019
JOECORVOD BOS147515.5433.25-0.21-0.049-0.136-0.343-1.0060.4487.724
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET88110.7037.14-0.43-0.049-0.179-0.595-0.913-0.6088.947
MATTBELESKYLWANA3970 9.9538.50-0.02-0.049-0.0670.0450.074-2.052-4.706
BRADBOYESRWBUF226510.8638.22 0.12-0.051-0.106-0.118-0.1230.021-1.854
STEVEBERNIERRWN.J183211.3738.64 0.84-0.0520.205-0.201-0.4530.9140.675
ERICFEHRRWWPG1735 9.2039.91-1.20-0.0530.038-0.364-0.592-2.247-0.936
KEITHBALLARDD VAN44713.7632.48-0.85-0.053-0.142-0.472-0.998-2.9082.364
PHILIPPEDUPUISC TOR1130 7.9539.16-1.37-0.053-0.189-0.587-0.333-2.220-4.618
MICHAELBLUNDENRWMTL4539 8.9937.29-0.05-0.054-0.156-0.1800.970-1.186-5.432
DARRYLBOYCEC CBJ4337 8.8938.89-1.49-0.055-0.2960.1940.660-2.820-6.577
ERIKGUSTAFSSOND PHI263015.1131.82 1.00-0.0520.017-0.603-1.723-0.1772.224
MARKSTUARTD WPG58014.0434.26-0.44-0.0520.038-0.103-0.7000.4490.901
BLAKEGEOFFRIONLWMTL573510.0236.54 0.19-0.052-0.169-0.157-1.587-1.809-8.803
BRUNOGERVAISD T.B275012.5636.11-0.18-0.0520.109-0.390-0.4171.962-4.264
LUCASBISAD ANA58015.1333.06-0.17-0.0520.156-0.288-0.1200.012-3.099
JUSTINBRAUND S.J616613.9035.53-0.49-0.063-0.141-0.312-0.527-1.4203.522
COLINWHITED S.J55412.9935.91-0.54-0.063-0.172-0.076-0.0090.3764.552
JEDORTMEYERRWMIN4135 8.6840.60-0.61-0.074-0.204-0.5830.348-3.450-13.134
BENLOVEJOYD PIT63412.3436.25-0.05-0.074-0.129-0.084-0.9810.2369.660
ANDREASLILJAD PHI64612.5332.94 0.92-0.075-0.022-0.960-1.2240.4242.669
CRAIGADAMSRWPIT2782 8.3539.42-1.26-0.075-0.346-0.374-1.185-3.5286.891
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS2281 9.1039.80-1.69-0.073-0.566-0.674-1.471-9.5760.146
ZENONKONOPKAC OTT2855 6.8340.77-1.12-0.072-0.100-0.755-1.280-1.2553.689
MARC-ANDREBERGEROND T.B474315.6831.83 1.46-0.0710.011-0.049-0.5831.183-3.607
RYANJOHANSENC CBJ196710.9436.24 0.49-0.072-0.155-0.3710.448-1.234-4.917
MATTSTAJANC CGY186111.3636.36-0.16-0.073-0.224-0.509-1.1910.432-5.324
DEVANTESMITH-PELLYC ANA774910.0737.79-0.39-0.075-0.055-0.2681.022-2.411-5.059
JOHNMOORED CBJ46714.1033.00-1.22-0.078-0.025-0.0670.706-0.896-4.999
GILBERTBRULEC PHX83310.4038.50 0.89-0.078-0.186-1.0460.131-0.359-1.076
JOHNMITCHELLC NYR3463 9.4239.36 0.82-0.080-0.002-0.450-0.130-0.957-5.422
JASONDEMERSD S.J605714.2935.27-1.04-0.080-0.065-0.454-1.1470.4344.594
ANDYSUTTOND EDM255214.6233.47 0.97-0.078-0.119-0.0430.2700.093-6.410
ANTONSTRALMAND NYR325314.7933.80 0.34-0.077-0.004-0.054-0.016-0.066-4.841
STUBICKELD NYR415110.0938.96-0.12-0.076-0.118-0.8900.113-1.826-5.734
DMITRIORLOVD WSH816015.2134.33 0.28-0.0700.043-0.438-0.8001.258-1.754
ERIKGUDBRANSOND FLA447213.2535.50-0.98-0.070-0.174-0.991-1.292-0.310-1.679
KRISRUSSELLD STL45514.2133.11 0.79-0.066-0.073-0.6720.137-0.5484.206
MARKFISTRICD DAL286014.0734.23-0.14-0.066-0.086-0.5340.5860.494-0.189
NICKSPALINGC NSH137713.3336.51-0.85-0.065-0.192-0.4440.601-0.747-8.056
ADAMPARDYD DAL273615.3333.03-0.91-0.063-0.014-0.357-0.204-0.052-0.772
BENNFERRIEROC S.J783511.5037.77 0.06-0.0640.0040.301-0.8771.2765.345
JASONARNOTTC STL447211.5536.04 0.67-0.0670.088-0.634-0.4601.6847.674
TOMASVINCOURRWDAL8147 9.9338.54-0.19-0.068-0.064-0.436-0.4492.8151.821
BRIANLEED T.B155513.4334.25-1.06-0.0690.015-0.464-1.039-0.3780.253
RYANRUSSELLC CBJ2541 9.7837.36-0.70-0.068-0.0940.3141.592-2.906-6.583
MICHAELSANTORELLIC FLA136011.1037.55-0.92-0.068-0.196-0.485-0.468-0.986-2.269
ANDREWDESJARDINSC S.J6976 8.6940.58 0.06-0.068-0.136-0.645-0.883-0.4974.135
JAMIEMCGINNLWCOL117812.3036.77-0.29-0.068-0.264-0.054-1.292-3.6221.598
GREGZANOND BOS65615.5534.10 0.14-0.0480.015-0.073-0.4830.058-6.292
DREWSTAFFORDRWBUF218013.8735.02 0.57-0.0270.1280.3890.2940.182-1.638
ERIKJOHNSOND COL67316.2132.94-0.03-0.027-0.0730.075-0.3640.8483.740
RAPHAELDIAZD MTL615914.4432.48-0.23-0.028-0.0880.1010.5980.312-3.422
MATTHEWLOMBARDIC TOR156211.6838.16-1.24-0.028-0.017-0.108-0.279-0.344-2.978
JAKEGARDINERD TOR517517.1132.03 0.70-0.027-0.071-0.328-0.243-0.516-2.850
JASONBLAKELWANA334512.5236.64-0.90-0.0260.0450.040-0.2101.255-2.053
JAREDCOWEND OTT28214.8232.70-0.64-0.025-0.069-0.288-0.7910.0384.979
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS547213.6635.27-0.01-0.025-0.163-0.412-1.134-2.3645.392
JUSTINFALKD MIN444715.9730.66-0.74-0.0260.0000.1971.7400.003-11.737
MARKEATOND NYI46213.6736.51-0.43-0.026-0.250-0.212-0.011-0.458-5.704
JAYBEAGLELWWSH834110.5739.49-0.65-0.028-0.0830.319-0.257-0.964-3.383
MARTYREASONERC NYI166110.1838.72-1.91-0.029-0.4340.0080.100-2.762-7.459
BRETTCONNOLLYC T.B146810.1138.35 0.01-0.029-0.0870.356-0.487-0.467-5.339
CLAYTONSTONERD MIN45115.5033.42 0.28-0.0300.0160.042-0.1640.859-10.934
ANDREILOKTIONOVC L.A483911.5535.14-0.18-0.030-0.079-0.126-0.982-0.4179.028
TREVORDALEYD DAL67916.2131.66 0.14-0.0290.0100.0610.519-1.399-1.637
NICKLASBACKSTROMC WSH194214.4233.51-0.61-0.029-0.083-0.272-0.866-0.264-2.835
JEFFHALPERNC WSH156910.6638.08 0.13-0.029-0.0110.3030.124-0.528-3.118
JUSSIJOKINENLWCAR367913.0335.38 0.51-0.0290.0640.054-0.1792.393-2.437
MIKKELBOEDKERLWPHX898212.0236.96-0.40-0.029-0.2160.1260.4080.594-0.169
JACKSKILLELWFLA124611.3036.43-0.94-0.029-0.208-0.163-0.6750.438-1.189
JAMIEMCBANED CAR47615.8132.67-0.21-0.0290.040-0.135-0.2520.754-3.755
TYLERENNISC BUF634813.6136.02 0.97-0.0250.1840.3250.1420.408-1.168
NINONIEDERREITERLWNYI2555 9.7040.79-3.10-0.025-0.272-0.047-0.726-3.554-8.366
CRAIGSMITHC NSH157211.6737.72-0.68-0.022-0.019-0.3060.454-0.436-7.722
MASONRAYMONDLWVAN215512.8535.16-0.33-0.022-0.0220.4750.1442.0306.352
BRIANROLSTONC BOS127011.7237.70-0.02-0.0220.1440.4010.3240.127-1.324
CHRISCAMPOLID MTL174313.8532.84 0.04-0.022-0.003-0.229-0.4940.624-4.179
FRANCISBOUILLOND NSH516615.9633.94-0.66-0.022-0.164-0.3520.904-0.389-7.365
KYLEWELLWOODC WPG137712.6935.54 0.53-0.0210.0470.105-0.4792.1462.236
NATEPROSSERD MIN395115.5432.58-0.63-0.020-0.1020.2480.946-0.962-12.381
TOMPYATTC T.B117411.9736.50-1.06-0.020-0.2260.8980.732-1.740-6.222
EVANDERKANEC WPG97414.7433.59 0.81-0.0200.099-0.028-0.7363.1143.013
SAMISALOD VAN66914.6132.60-0.45-0.020-0.0710.597-0.3071.8675.989
ALEXANDERSEMINLWWSH287713.9235.05 0.87-0.0200.018-0.340-0.5630.700-1.896
JORDANLEOPOLDD BUF37917.4131.50 0.24-0.023-0.0560.2030.193-0.158-2.000
LUKESCHENND TOR27914.3134.82-0.19-0.0230.040-0.154-0.3910.257-2.237
NICKPALMIERIRWMIN1738 9.8437.94-1.10-0.025-0.193-0.0570.665-1.202-3.284
JAMESVANRIEMSDYKRWPHI214311.7533.37-0.70-0.024-0.0230.8160.6200.2732.906
VILLELEINOLWBUF237114.5134.61-0.39-0.0250.0140.149-0.0380.360-1.650
BRAYDENSCHENNC PHI105411.8435.40-0.85-0.024-0.004-0.232-0.444-0.3592.113
PHILIPLARSEND DAL365515.6132.76 0.89-0.024-0.079-0.318-0.5932.7081.203
MAREKZIDLICKYD N.J26316.6931.55-0.02-0.0230.171-0.0930.5240.896-6.643
MATTCULLENC MIN77313.6134.36-0.16-0.0230.0340.3640.8212.248-9.894
NICKSCHULTZD EDM158216.1932.08-0.34-0.0240.0150.4010.6411.045-10.034
JOHN-MICHAELLILESD TOR246616.9931.87-0.29-0.024-0.040-0.1920.0940.212-2.350
BOBBYBUTLERRWOTT165610.5136.85 0.34-0.024-0.004-0.293-0.398-0.2724.572
BRANDONPRUSTC NYR88210.2037.89-0.68-0.030-0.1170.1530.269-0.672-5.675
DAYMONDLANGKOWC PHX227312.8136.19-0.72-0.031-0.1130.4040.6870.9010.194
DAVIDCLARKSONRWN.J238013.0735.56 0.02-0.043-0.0080.027-0.280-0.048-0.154
HARRYZOLNIERCZYK KLWPHI2937 7.3237.56-3.22-0.042-0.125-0.043-1.669-3.3540.094
DEREKMORRISD PHX535915.2633.68-1.83-0.042-0.033-0.2810.0692.0010.753
MATTMARTINLWNYI178010.4739.19-0.62-0.040-0.2150.166-0.144-3.618-8.204
PETERMUELLERC COL883212.6737.87-0.10-0.040-0.055-0.004-2.5650.9984.090
BLAKECOMEAURWCGY107413.2135.30-0.21-0.040-0.1200.5821.0120.108-5.273
SCOTTGOMEZC MTL113811.3935.31-0.88-0.041-0.159-0.129-0.820-1.490-5.065
SHAWNMATTHIASC FLA187911.8437.01-0.05-0.044-0.176-0.166-0.560-0.747-2.056
MATTNISKANEND PIT27514.5433.48 0.06-0.0440.039-0.064-0.8630.6369.966
RYANSHANNONRWT.B224510.4837.84-0.41-0.047-0.1030.6640.585-0.674-5.138
NICKBONINOC ANA635011.5138.43 0.24-0.046-0.0160.0790.646-0.896-3.416
COREYPOTTERD EDM446216.0432.28-0.58-0.047-0.054-0.0350.6730.179-6.128
JARRETSTOLLC L.A287812.0134.88-0.02-0.048-0.1560.091-0.214-0.1939.308
MATTGILROYD OTT976715.2332.86 0.32-0.0480.005-0.002-0.7200.419-2.519
T.J.GALIARDILWS.J376911.3437.77-0.33-0.046-0.164-0.0420.318-2.2941.573
CALO'REILLYC PIT163310.9238.51-2.00-0.045-0.261-0.669-0.423-1.186-0.629
RICHARDPARKC PIT1254 9.8938.55-1.06-0.044-0.269-0.053-1.787-2.3057.883
SLAVAVOYNOVD L.A265415.2931.99 0.77-0.0450.129-0.051-0.2430.5769.546
GRANTCLITSOMED WPG246313.8433.61-0.07-0.0390.002-0.426-0.624-0.933-3.353
SAMGAGNERC EDM897514.2933.68 1.00-0.032-0.0180.5750.7081.662-4.988
DAVIDBOOTHLWVAN76212.7835.39-0.80-0.033-0.0040.407-0.2441.9965.836
NIKANTROPOVLWWPG806912.4235.96 0.05-0.0320.1240.080-0.4573.4883.281
ROMANPOLAKD STL467715.8331.58-0.57-0.0320.0390.070-0.3490.4416.573
CODYFRANSOND TOR45714.2635.05 0.23-0.031-0.001-0.698-1.2790.389-2.173
ADRIANAUCOIND PHX336416.9832.06 0.57-0.031-0.0370.4830.5472.1390.953
COLINWILSONC NSH336813.4236.05 0.05-0.031-0.064-0.1750.5572.142-5.989
MARCOSTURMLWFLA164810.2637.58-1.91-0.034-0.2470.062-0.281-1.895-2.528
DAVIDJONESLWCOL547212.9236.27-0.59-0.034-0.165-0.123-0.014-1.4582.436
LEESTEMPNIAKLWCGY226112.5735.67 0.34-0.037-0.1500.4370.4370.467-5.431
RYANWILSOND COL445916.2432.85 1.12-0.037-0.119-0.114-0.965-0.1672.886
MATTDUCHENEC COL95813.2735.03-0.48-0.037-0.156-0.2560.005-0.8122.742
CODYHODGSONC BUF198311.2036.93-0.60-0.035-0.1110.425-0.232-2.1841.210
MATTTAORMINAD N.J323014.8135.04 1.44-0.034-0.073-0.3570.3760.476-0.181
CHRISNEILRWOTT257211.0836.75-0.72-0.035-0.015-0.353-0.917-1.5384.066
SHELDONBROOKBANKD ANA218013.6934.75 0.95-0.0350.022-0.1830.248-1.185-4.011
MATHIEUDARCHELWMTL5261 9.7237.07-0.79-0.080-0.105-0.4590.131-1.666-5.140
JOEVITALEC PIT466810.3537.08-0.89-0.080-0.253-0.198-0.651-2.6517.812
JAROSLAVSPACEKD CAR84613.1735.46 0.79-0.151-0.011-0.983-1.8380.399-3.832
BRANDONYIPRWNSH183510.1340.05-0.43-0.149-0.142-1.3961.128-2.400-5.948
CODYMCLEODLWCOL5575 7.1242.22 0.25-0.152-0.100-1.172-1.580-3.3750.324
ALECMARTINEZD L.A275112.4235.27-0.23-0.146-0.065-1.295-1.944-0.1589.437
JACOBDOWELLC DAL1152 7.1340.18 0.03-0.146-0.270-1.419-0.6782.2621.451
TOBYPETERSENC DAL1739 6.8241.59-1.54-0.167-0.088-1.837-0.1743.1932.195
CORYEMMERTONC DET4871 7.5040.59-0.74-0.169-0.335-2.153-1.940-1.9738.290
BRADSTAUBITZLWMTL2562 6.5040.46-0.79-0.158-0.401-0.998-1.014-1.552-10.754
MICHAELRUPPLWNYR7160 6.4542.11-0.44-0.162-0.075-1.279-0.505-0.811-4.992
JAYROSEHILLD TOR3831 5.9042.77-0.27-0.163-0.338-2.308-1.381-2.598-4.964
STEFANELLIOTTD COL463914.0934.56 0.17-0.145-0.055-1.410-1.8660.6413.596
ERICBOULTONLWN.J2251 6.5542.23-2.38-0.132-0.316-1.485-1.520-3.136-2.640
JAREDBOLLRWCBJ4054 8.0539.34-0.74-0.132-0.078-1.200-0.735-2.839-6.781
RYANREAVESRWSTL7560 6.4841.59-0.67-0.133-0.405-1.382-1.761-1.0675.468
TOMKOSTOPOULOSRWCGY168110.7537.82-1.00-0.128-0.229-1.173-0.5691.247-4.608
T.J.BRODIED CGY75414.3234.78 0.99-0.129-0.297-1.318-0.5742.074-4.467
DAVIDSAVARDD CBJ583113.8933.83 1.14-0.130-0.038-1.132-0.349-0.415-4.523
BENEAGERLWEDM5563 8.4839.21 0.65-0.135-0.341-0.838-0.102-2.968-8.591
KYLECLIFFORDLWL.A1381 8.9838.04-0.53-0.140-0.122-0.960-1.352-1.9258.234
KEVINPORTERC COL1235 8.3839.75 0.07-0.144-0.049-1.325-1.798-3.5250.159
TIMJACKMANRWCGY1575 8.7339.78-1.89-0.144-0.173-1.648-0.6081.046-4.936
STEVEMONTADORD CHI55212.7335.78 0.23-0.140-0.075-1.194-1.458-0.2375.494
KRYSTOFERBARCHRWFLA2151 7.3141.44 0.17-0.139-0.307-1.570-0.280-1.920-3.046
JAMALMAYERSRWCHI2281 8.1640.82-0.54-0.138-0.361-0.930-1.007-2.0724.071
DARCYHORDICHUKLWEDM1643 4.3543.63-0.80-0.237-0.261-1.716-2.391-4.563-9.787
PAULBISSONNETTED PHX1231 6.0643.00-0.96-0.233-0.298-1.8630.347-1.135-2.152
BRIANMCGRATTANRWNSH2330 5.3142.66-0.28-0.220-0.117-2.238-2.412-3.866-11.237
JOHNSCOTTD NYR2835 6.5341.43-0.35-0.184-0.041-1.895-2.400-0.7413.718
ANDREWMURRAYC S.J2839 7.2741.22-0.04-0.180-0.266-1.864-0.902-3.3002.352
CAMJANSSENRWN.J2548 4.6444.17-2.13-0.175-0.705-2.393-1.608-4.344-3.808
ANTONBABCHUKD CGY333211.7237.18 0.82-0.172-0.063-1.423-1.039-0.124-5.510
CODYEAKINC WSH5030 8.9039.08 0.91-0.1870.040-0.403-0.744-0.687-3.433
JERREDSMITHSONC FLA2569 9.6239.37-0.56-0.127-0.188-0.644-0.931-2.150-8.188
BRANDONCROMBEENRWSTL2640 8.2639.06-0.94-0.090-0.303-0.741-0.841-1.0145.891
MAGNUSPAAJARVI-SVENSSONLWEDM914111.7335.96-0.70-0.090-0.187-0.282-0.053-1.238-6.869
DEREKJOSLIND CAR2744 9.4438.69-1.63-0.0930.017-0.999-1.445-0.669-4.936
CHUCKKOBASEWRWCOL175810.0238.80-1.08-0.093-0.115-0.427-0.117-2.6981.220
MARKFLOODD WPG363312.8935.00-0.47-0.090-0.047-0.757-1.2810.0240.257
ANDREWMILLERLWDET208010.7337.04-0.58-0.088-0.235-0.653-0.643-0.6369.118
MARC-ANDREGRAGNANILWVAN55813.0534.93 1.31-0.088-0.060-0.342-0.5491.1180.210
ERIKCHRISTENSENC MIN2649 8.7239.00-1.51-0.088-0.030-0.793-0.505-1.261-10.458
EDJOVANOVSKID FLA556612.9935.52-0.76-0.094-0.312-1.087-1.566-0.082-1.545
JONATHONBLUMD NSH73314.5732.59-1.19-0.097-0.147-1.002-1.259-1.262-8.623
TREVORLEWISC L.A227210.9736.34-0.50-0.097-0.148-0.359-1.143-0.2319.295
MATTHUNWICKD COL223315.2034.10-0.48-0.096-0.012-0.589-1.9161.5624.121
MATTELLISC BUF3760 9.3539.31-0.14-0.094-0.252-0.535-0.196-0.635-2.243
CORYSARICHD CGY66214.7234.63 0.28-0.094-0.098-0.507-0.0961.846-4.613
ARRONASHAMRWPIT4564 9.1638.25-1.35-0.094-0.280-0.345-0.729-3.2127.115
ZACKKASSIANRWVAN94410.7037.56 0.16-0.087-0.062-0.425-0.617-0.2690.041
MAXIMLAPIERREC VAN4082 9.9737.47-0.81-0.087-0.304-0.018-0.985-6.2050.150
ANDREWGORDONRWANA4137 8.6637.81-1.19-0.083-0.1120.0340.273-4.769-7.199
AARONROMED VAN294313.6134.59-1.15-0.083-0.052-0.392-0.885-1.0353.943
MIKECOMMODORED T.B233011.7237.10 1.09-0.084-0.114-0.482-0.909-0.7311.600
PIERRE-MARCBOUCHARDC MIN963712.4134.40 0.24-0.084-0.060-0.2150.3222.749-9.831
DAVIDRUNDBLADD PHX23012.3334.93-1.95-0.084-0.055-0.934-2.341-1.1183.209
MIKEKNUBLERWWSH227211.6137.39-1.04-0.0830.0470.0600.1160.441-2.173
JACOBJOSEFSONC N.J164110.5638.63 1.73-0.081-0.029-0.600-0.506-0.245-0.541
JESSEWINCHESTERC OTT1832 8.1738.68-0.06-0.082-0.178-0.323-1.032-1.5213.608
TOMWANDELLC DAL2372 9.0239.22-0.67-0.085-0.034-0.945-0.4032.3741.389
RAFFITORRESLWPHX377910.5138.31-0.19-0.086-0.309-0.620-0.328-0.415-1.264
JOHNMADDENC FLA103110.7440.00-0.96-0.086-0.128-0.5260.290-1.596-3.023
MATTGREENED L.A28213.3033.71-0.11-0.087-0.063-0.494-0.7310.5469.978
ANDREWALBERTSD VAN414413.0233.97 0.06-0.086-0.208-0.290-1.551-3.2462.557
JIMMYHAYESRWCHI3931 9.6040.30-1.28-0.085-0.220-0.5750.007-2.8353.621
JONATHANERICSSOND DET526914.5433.22 0.24-0.085-0.131-0.692-0.632-0.4049.103
YANNICKWEBERD MTL686011.4034.78-0.01-0.086-0.094-0.789-0.7170.788-3.324
JORDINTOOTOORWNSH227712.8336.50-0.57-0.086-0.276-0.7110.497-1.112-8.363
MATTHALISCHUKC NSH2473 9.7939.50 0.63-0.098-0.275-1.0000.054-1.794-8.768
DEREKSMITHD CGY274714.0333.90-0.16-0.099-0.166-0.585-1.438-0.464-5.650
SCOTTNICHOLC STL1280 7.5440.24-1.35-0.120-0.251-1.220-1.828-0.5146.012
CODYMCCORMICKRWBUF850 7.7940.78-1.61-0.121-0.134-0.754-0.334-0.697-2.458
TIMSTAPLETONC WPG1463 8.3240.42 0.34-0.1190.071-0.549-1.2450.0250.494
SEANO'DONNELLD CHI65112.0036.92-1.07-0.1150.027-1.172-1.5010.4286.097
MATTBRADLEYRWFLA224510.3138.30-0.22-0.116-0.210-0.597-0.930-1.562-3.074
JODYSHELLEYLWPHI4530 5.5339.39-2.58-0.116-0.066-1.515-2.684-2.5750.016
ANTONLANDERLWEDM5756 8.6938.30-0.68-0.126-0.196-0.988-0.302-2.531-8.244
PETTERINOKELAINENRWMTL1556 7.2538.70-0.84-0.126-0.123-1.055-0.021-0.125-3.820
LENNARTPETRELLC EDM3760 8.4139.62-1.48-0.126-0.120-0.780-0.190-2.804-8.432
GEORGEPARROSRWANA1646 6.3842.60 0.20-0.125-0.115-0.925-1.105-5.613-7.414
STEVEEMINGERD NYR444211.7435.35-0.45-0.123-0.160-1.580-1.2330.584-4.888
JACKHILLEND NSH385513.0236.32 0.47-0.123-0.219-1.067-0.763-1.807-8.854
COLINFRASERC L.A2467 8.3738.79-0.38-0.123-0.202-1.118-1.399-1.9068.081
RODPELLEYRWANA1452 7.4342.50-0.92-0.124-0.100-0.820-0.061-4.245-5.964
RYANELLISD NSH493212.5838.34 0.16-0.102-0.187-1.9870.176-1.660-8.152
KYLECHIPCHURAC PHX245310.1939.36 0.11-0.102-0.147-0.6020.5220.642-0.104
ERICBELANGERC EDM207810.8336.94-1.09-0.104-0.083-0.124-0.271-0.911-6.772
JAYMCCLEMENTC COL168010.5138.57-0.62-0.101-0.132-0.289-0.510-2.5971.036
RYANCARTERC N.J2072 9.3739.32-1.01-0.101-0.275-0.575-1.185-2.976-2.922
COLTONGILLIESC CBJ975 9.2937.97-0.67-0.100-0.222-0.2400.803-2.538-9.532
TIMBRENTC CAR3779 8.7139.46-0.31-0.099-0.049-0.782-1.493-1.096-5.190
BLAIRJONESC CGY1943 9.6437.91-0.62-0.100-0.146-0.1850.3540.953-4.631
BRENDANMORRISONC CHI173911.7237.05 0.22-0.100-0.184-0.246-0.382-0.680-2.915
MICHALHANDZUSC S.J266711.7737.55-0.98-0.105-0.189-0.364-0.561-2.6652.812
ANTHONYSTEWARTRWCAR1377 7.7540.65 0.18-0.107-0.132-0.714-1.578-2.515-6.403
BRADWINCHESTERRWS.J1067 7.6341.23-1.00-0.113-0.030-1.286-1.333-1.2863.739
JAKUBKINDLD DET45512.9634.21-0.27-0.114-0.184-1.803-2.324-0.8309.061
ROMANHORAKC CGY5161 9.5639.60 0.71-0.111-0.073-0.970-0.5131.167-5.309
TOMASHOLMSTROMLWDET9674 8.8038.81-1.55-0.110-0.120-1.600-1.847-1.5418.237
RANDYJONESD WPG123913.0636.22 0.94-0.108-0.088-0.913-1.537-0.3310.253
DEREKMACKENZIEC CBJ2466 8.5238.84 0.98-0.109-0.222-0.4710.020-2.622-6.259
DALEWEISEC VAN3268 8.0738.81-0.63-0.110-0.446-0.581-1.172-9.384-1.984
AARONJOHNSOND CBJ55613.9533.72-0.20-0.020-0.0510.0750.732-0.605-4.820
DOMINICMOOREC S.J187912.7036.01-1.24-0.020-0.1860.6570.636-0.706-2.589
DAINIUSZUBRUSC N.J88214.5234.21 0.950.0410.2090.9990.5331.8771.326
CHADLAROSELWCAR596713.7534.11-0.440.0430.0300.8120.1990.919-3.617
MICHAELRYDERRWDAL738214.2833.69 1.250.0410.2360.5730.8880.827-0.369
PHILKESSELLWTOR818216.0933.08 0.210.041-0.0300.3370.233-0.986-2.859
BOYDGORDONC PHX157512.5736.18 0.200.040-0.1140.8690.797-2.105-1.913
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A87717.9029.05 0.000.043-0.0240.9860.090-0.3049.291
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT585117.9129.87 1.770.0440.0140.583-0.3111.26110.393
KEITHAULIED T.B33612.3737.13-0.670.0440.0260.801-0.1591.103-3.381
CAMFOWLERD ANA48218.1130.22-1.120.044-0.0890.7810.7092.754-1.253
NIKITANIKITIND CBJ66116.9130.01-0.240.043-0.0111.2341.5231.419-2.241
DANYHEATLEYRWMIN158216.4131.58 1.110.0430.1240.7511.2552.363-9.935
CLARKEMACARTHURLWTOR167313.6135.88 0.880.0400.1100.7200.7292.500-0.563
TRAVISHAMONICD NYI37318.2931.12 1.350.0380.2910.8110.3401.000-4.577
ANDREJSEKERAD BUF446916.2632.32 0.350.038-0.0530.8780.740-0.718-2.396
LOUIERIKSSONLWDAL218214.5833.39 0.950.0370.2920.3920.6840.896-0.251
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J448219.4929.90 0.340.0370.1341.0850.6472.8056.252
KASPARSDAUGAVINSLWOTT2365 9.1138.83-1.240.038-0.0020.100-1.152-1.4873.956
ALEXTANGUAYLWCGY406413.8234.35 1.030.039-0.1021.1220.899-2.124-6.676
ERICBREWERD T.B28218.2730.12 0.090.039-0.0601.2690.652-0.395-5.446
TEEMUSELANNERWANA88213.9334.40 0.690.0390.1520.4040.5591.536-1.820
VINNYPROSPALLWCBJ228214.2832.86 0.600.038-0.1920.9941.2960.159-3.309
MILANLUCICLWBOS178114.4734.46-0.450.045-0.4010.416-0.2432.7459.581
TIMCONNOLLYC TOR127012.9936.72-0.580.045-0.0090.4280.0130.037-2.453
MARKGIORDANOD CGY56116.6631.90 0.280.049-0.1781.0711.558-2.177-6.790
BRADRICHARDSC NYR198215.2132.88-0.540.049-0.0070.9730.9060.650-4.445
LADISLAVSMIDD EDM57816.8930.74 0.610.049-0.0181.3661.1011.324-5.036
DANBOYLED S.J228119.2630.08 0.260.0490.1951.1990.8832.7176.167
SEANCOUTURIERC PHI147710.7734.97 0.910.048-0.1880.7600.174-1.7411.019
JOFFREYLUPULRWTOR196614.9433.87 0.090.0490.0070.5120.4330.040-2.382
PASCALDUPUISLWPIT98213.7634.01 0.520.050-0.0711.114-0.0490.3169.773
ILYAKOVALCHUKRWN.J177717.5531.34-0.350.0520.0390.5330.1850.6950.397
JAMESNEALLWPIT188014.5633.34 0.440.0510.4760.349-0.5284.32612.792
CHRISKUNITZLWPIT148214.1933.58 1.370.0510.3510.467-0.5053.41212.083
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI297111.5637.18-0.560.051-0.2050.9000.444-2.6654.207
NATHANHORTONRWBOS184613.0534.03-2.030.048-0.3660.281-0.4352.66810.010
MARTINHANZALC PHX116413.4634.56 0.730.0470.4901.2651.1863.6152.186
KYLEOKPOSORWNYI217914.8934.77 0.420.0460.2430.4160.2561.604-4.127
JEFFCARTERC L.A775514.6733.18-0.830.0460.0051.3490.5900.3840.396
EVGENIMALKINC PIT717515.7332.30 1.350.0450.3360.279-0.4324.10912.760
JAMESWYMANC T.B3440 9.2840.04 0.540.045-0.3601.1690.497-2.535-7.494
TRAVISMOENLWMTL324813.0533.63-0.640.046-0.0480.7931.615-0.496-3.873
ERIKKARLSSOND OTT658119.8627.64 1.060.0470.2130.657-0.2700.3015.780
SAKUKOIVUC ANA117413.9134.31 1.220.0470.0350.5660.4431.179-2.067
ERICSTAALC CAR128215.7232.60-0.540.0470.0480.8260.2500.298-4.012
RAYWHITNEYLWPHX138214.2934.69 1.680.0470.1871.1310.9883.0081.765
JAROMIRJAGRRWPHI687312.4733.42 0.050.0470.2320.522-0.2272.8774.634
ANDREWSHAWC CHI653713.0436.73-0.250.036-0.0791.0460.604-2.5933.945
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS467914.7134.39-1.590.036-0.2100.338-0.2763.86110.343
MARIANHOSSARWCHI818114.4434.48 0.930.0290.1360.2980.1381.0146.595
PATRICKKANERWCHI888215.9732.95 0.480.0290.2690.5650.3632.2767.564
MATTHEWCARLED PHI258217.5528.27-0.410.0280.0190.5890.0010.4842.950
PAULGAUSTADC NSH287011.8136.79-0.280.028-0.1360.5881.162-0.812-3.281
MIKKOKOIVUC MIN95515.2131.96 0.970.0280.2500.5931.0803.639-9.160
RONHAINSEYD WPG65617.2432.17 0.900.029-0.0200.552-0.304-0.3280.227
JEFFPETRYD EDM587317.2130.67 0.080.0290.0200.9700.9450.343-5.983
ANDYGREENED N.J65616.5632.07 0.300.0300.0210.6640.1271.4981.200
ALEXBURROWSRWVAN148014.0133.61 0.970.0300.2570.568-0.4597.12110.183
RADIMVRBATARWPHX177713.6535.28 1.370.0300.3361.2631.0163.0971.812
JASONGARRISOND FLA527717.7431.17 0.820.0290.0691.0150.4792.076-0.072
MIKHAILGRABOVSKIC TOR847414.7834.52 0.850.0290.1360.6860.9291.520-1.226
ANDREASNODLRWCAR146011.0437.60-0.360.0280.0741.117-0.176-2.419-5.056
MIKAELBACKLUNDC CGY114113.0235.95-1.350.026-0.0931.2491.7750.495-5.327
KYLEBRODZIAKC MIN218214.2433.75-0.030.0260.0531.0711.442-0.854-12.046
SCOTTHANNAND CGY237816.7531.72-0.400.026-0.0710.8580.555-0.097-5.388
SEANBERGENHEIMLWFLA206213.1935.51-0.570.0260.2030.749-0.2631.284-0.669
JASONCHIMERALWWSH258212.3536.65 0.000.0260.1820.7340.1510.698-1.823
ROBSCUDERID L.A78217.0729.94-0.590.0260.0180.9100.1900.7079.775
DANHAMHUISD VAN28217.5629.88 1.060.0270.0310.815-0.1442.4846.465
NIKOLAIKULEMINRWTOR417012.8836.11 0.400.0270.2460.8920.8563.2740.051
DMITRYKULIKOVD FLA75817.0631.46 0.330.027-0.0270.4640.166-0.987-1.965
ADAMHENRIQUEC N.J147414.3334.50 0.230.0270.0070.5820.2061.3920.884
DAVIDLEGWANDC NSH117814.4435.15 0.120.0270.0280.3461.4453.293-4.857
ALESHEMSKYRWEDM836914.9733.24-0.040.0300.0471.2791.2651.500-5.161
JUSTINFAULKD CAR286617.1131.75-0.390.0300.0090.567-0.2900.112-4.132
MILANMICHALEKLWOTT97714.5932.81 0.310.0340.2610.398-0.4472.1236.579
MARCELGOCC FLA575713.8835.57 1.020.034-0.0441.1400.4241.412-0.265
DAVIDSCHLEMKOD PHX64615.6233.51 0.500.0330.0281.1920.906-0.627-1.163
MICHAELGRABNERRWNYI407812.5637.05-0.380.0330.1810.8880.6261.332-4.308
BRYANALLEND CAR58216.2732.05 0.160.0330.1471.0140.370-0.706-4.705
RENEBOURQUELWMTL277613.0834.12-1.100.034-0.1060.6930.088-1.034-5.522
PIERREPARENTEAUC NYI158015.2334.24 0.480.0340.3560.7100.6052.612-3.304
MARTINHAVLATRWS.J93914.3235.05 0.500.036-0.0110.5101.7861.4225.533
GABRIELLANDESKOGLWCOL928214.6934.30 1.480.0360.0050.9110.2952.9025.160
RYANO'REILLYC COL378115.2733.73 0.490.0350.2080.8910.4643.2455.366
THOMASVANEKLWBUF267813.0535.57 0.210.035-0.0140.4640.276-0.042-2.079
SHELDONSOURAYD DAL446415.5132.05 0.720.034-0.0611.1591.5970.778-0.266
CARLHAGELINLWNYR626414.0634.71 1.280.032-0.0960.6911.113-0.134-4.878
JUSTINWILLIAMSRWL.A148213.9133.10 0.560.0310.2200.654-0.0262.38010.980
PATRICHORNQVISTLWNSH277612.7736.52 0.510.0310.0420.4491.0682.298-5.769
LARSELLERLWMTL817912.5834.00-0.600.0310.0110.5700.429-1.306-5.137
OLIVEREKMAN-LARSSOND PHX238217.6631.32-0.210.0300.1030.8170.9100.425-0.219
JIRIHUDLERLWDET268113.3334.61 0.210.0300.0510.7890.389-0.4679.350
CHRISTOPHERHIGGINSLWVAN207113.0234.57 0.420.031-0.0050.956-0.1731.5345.827
PETRSYKORARWN.J158213.7235.01 1.120.0320.2131.1290.6701.7261.232
SAMUELPAHLSSONC VAN268012.2135.40 0.600.032-0.0751.0500.558-1.149-2.499
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN37818.1529.21 0.010.0320.1740.797-0.0522.5296.524
ROSTISLAVKLESLAD PHX166516.0333.16 0.070.0520.1101.1751.6040.027-0.376
MICHAELCAMMALLERIC CGY936613.7633.58 0.090.0530.0591.2072.569-0.299-4.689
BROOKSLAICHC WSH218213.2835.73-0.380.080-0.0731.2790.729-0.927-3.256
COREYPERRYRWANA108016.1032.10-0.140.081-0.1460.9050.7964.152-0.049
JOEPAVELSKILWS.J88215.2734.12 0.950.0800.3121.6331.1504.3547.462
PATRICKMARLEAUC S.J128215.1934.20 0.540.0790.2621.4971.0403.4096.681
SERGEIKOSTITSYNRWNSH747513.7936.00 0.360.0820.2901.3831.926-0.565-7.402
P.K.SUBBAND MTL768117.2229.27 1.090.0820.1731.2660.9030.416-3.757
DANGIRARDID NYR58220.1627.93-0.180.0860.0351.6531.4001.159-4.207
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR278220.0428.05 0.580.086-0.1101.7071.4421.028-4.283
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI367612.2936.70-0.410.086-0.2351.3861.270-1.9754.827
CLAUDEGIROUXRWPHI287714.5731.47 0.260.0840.1930.805-0.0493.3745.007
KARLALZNERD WSH278217.4031.61 0.460.083-0.2321.4030.781-0.617-3.036
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS557717.3831.54 0.370.0790.0710.896-0.0783.36910.074
RYANGETZLAFC ANA158216.4131.92-0.330.078-0.0890.8430.9484.3290.029
KIMMOTIMONEND PHI447613.2932.28 0.390.0740.0011.2200.1871.4313.679
DUNCANKEITHD CHI27420.5628.26 0.170.0740.1691.3211.3351.4106.968
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI195915.0433.57 0.770.0740.1751.0110.5522.4877.890
BRANDONSUTTERC CAR168214.0634.26 0.160.0730.0341.3790.829-1.152-4.909
NICKLASLIDSTROMD DET57017.5530.22 0.310.0750.2811.4410.7592.77911.463
TOMASFLEISCHMANNLWFLA148215.1533.73 0.310.0770.3470.8990.2491.333-0.593
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD STL286415.8832.21-0.400.078-0.0190.7920.5331.8157.623
JASONPOMINVILLELWBUF298213.7035.15-0.260.0770.0470.7560.3990.074-2.163
JOETHORNTONC S.J198215.3734.02 1.080.0760.2861.4970.9773.5416.900
TOMASPLEKANECC MTL148113.4932.97-0.830.075-0.0260.9050.727-0.629-4.469
ZDENOCHARAD BOS337918.9230.09 0.660.0890.0751.015-0.0983.31410.183
DAVIDBACKESC STL428215.0532.58 0.260.1170.2141.1580.8571.8197.604
MARTINERATRWNSH107114.5735.22 0.630.0920.1971.5612.137-0.195-7.386
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI77819.1529.87 0.670.0930.0951.5221.0990.1126.139
DIONPHANEUFD TOR38218.5530.62-0.210.0900.0071.3991.049-0.043-2.559
JOSHGORGESD MTL268217.3029.21 0.880.0980.1991.4111.0681.704-2.947
CURTISGLENCROSSRWCGY206713.3034.77-0.480.111-0.0722.1981.166-2.757-7.185
OLLIJOKINENC CGY138214.6333.92-0.020.113-0.1102.0561.658-2.923-7.085
T.J.OSHIELWSTL748014.5733.02 0.100.1030.2141.0940.6692.3057.975
MIKEFISHERC NSH127215.2134.73 0.760.1020.2411.6042.2811.083-6.473
ANZEKOPITARC L.A118214.9432.07 0.820.0720.2291.1750.4383.39911.618
STEPHENWEISSC FLA98015.1933.67 0.700.0720.2730.8690.0622.4310.192
SCOTTHARTNELLRWPHI198214.1031.73 1.010.0590.0640.502-0.1102.5604.481
DAVIDMOSSLWCGY253211.5036.18-0.130.059-0.0912.0000.930-2.729-7.243
TODDBERTUZZILWDET447113.5134.26 1.120.0580.2431.1510.2923.80212.270
RICKNASHRWCBJ618214.3332.80-0.130.058-0.0921.1321.4450.977-2.762
BRIANGIONTARWMTL213113.8532.28-0.580.058-0.0550.7520.912-0.763-3.947
FRANCOISBEAUCHEMIND ANA238219.0829.25-0.770.060-0.1650.9980.8863.699-0.606
DEREKROYC BUF98014.2234.61-0.210.0600.0250.7700.4450.400-1.693
IANWHITED DET187718.1429.94 0.640.0610.1640.9440.0662.84111.424
PAULMARTIND PIT77317.6430.15-0.370.0610.0610.589-0.6971.47010.339
JOHANFRANZENRWDET937714.0733.65 0.930.0610.2771.0200.5942.55611.205
MATTMOULSONLWNYI268215.8333.73 1.330.0600.2810.5430.3364.007-2.528
JOHNTAVARESC NYI918216.6632.89 0.690.0580.4010.5620.3802.908-3.229
MIKEWEAVERD FLA438216.7032.18 0.180.0580.0311.0690.2350.661-1.118
ZBYNEKMICHALEKD PIT46217.2430.91-1.500.054-0.0420.799-0.5800.72610.083
BOBBYRYANRWANA98215.0533.28 0.540.0530.0200.5530.6243.932-0.298
BRADMARCHANDC BOS637613.7435.09 1.120.0530.4830.6200.1206.95312.803
KRISVERSTEEGRWFLA327115.1333.64 0.890.0530.2450.809-0.0210.826-0.957
PATRIKELIASLWN.J268114.0234.69 0.190.0540.3651.4040.9202.3161.644
TYLERSEGUINC BOS198114.0534.93 1.180.0570.3020.389-0.3726.23912.421
SHAWNHORCOFFC EDM108113.5834.28-0.990.0580.0061.4971.2230.271-5.832
FILIPKUBAD OTT177317.4430.14 1.080.0560.2810.807-0.2973.3057.635
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS378113.7235.25 1.410.0560.4230.520-0.3287.11612.921
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET518114.3933.57 0.380.0560.0571.2700.6461.31510.587
JORDANSTAALC PIT116214.7332.44-0.480.0610.0881.4610.2640.46310.195
RYANCALLAHANRWNYR247614.9133.20-1.400.0620.0541.1310.9931.231-4.162
RYANSUTERD NSH207919.6229.81 0.550.0670.2421.2622.0692.059-5.810
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET408214.9632.88 0.130.0680.1201.2670.655-0.5629.283
BRAYDONCOBURND PHI58117.4928.30-0.260.0670.0701.0790.4921.2353.498
SHEAWEBERD NSH67819.6529.91 0.860.0670.1821.3322.0151.462-6.090
LOUISLEBLANCC MTL714210.6435.94 1.000.067-0.205-0.1230.090-0.854-5.172
JAROMEIGINLARWCGY128216.3732.18 0.090.069-0.0021.5911.287-2.212-6.814
TROYBROUWERRWWSH208213.2035.81-0.990.072-0.1311.0990.606-1.336-3.488
CHRISBUTLERD CGY446817.7630.69 0.230.072-0.2601.7041.883-1.961-6.598
PAVELDATSYUKC DET137014.5633.31 0.690.0710.2671.1620.2521.96710.788
CARLGUNNARSSOND TOR367617.1731.84 0.120.071-0.0441.1451.1540.730-1.838
ALEXPIETRANGELOD STL278117.5430.03-0.190.0660.0360.7210.4161.2307.180
JOHNCARLSOND WSH748217.2931.72-0.780.0630.0151.0500.513-1.243-3.425
ZACHPARISELWN.J98215.4733.25 0.030.0630.0120.7310.3651.1730.823
DAVIDPERRONRWSTL575714.2433.23 0.950.063-0.0510.8270.6570.0976.449
FEDORTYUTIND CBJ516617.2630.10 0.030.062-0.0301.4421.3560.832-3.309
TIMGLEASOND CAR68217.3131.01 0.790.0630.0251.2430.562-0.373-4.464
ROBYNREGEHRD BUF247615.3133.57-0.920.065-0.0081.1530.5810.086-1.962
SIMONGAGNELWL.A123412.9932.27 0.030.0650.2831.5560.8093.97311.998
DUSTINBROWNRWL.A238214.4732.54 1.130.0650.1450.8860.3012.32110.851
JAYBOUWMEESTERD CGY48219.3529.20-0.530.064-0.0721.6721.427-1.232-6.193
PATRICKDWYERRWCAR397312.8235.28 0.010.0630.0761.3811.179-1.937-5.378
RYANECLOWELWS.J297615.0334.12-0.250.0260.1130.7900.6542.6105.941
BRIANCAMPBELLD FLA518220.3228.56 0.220.0260.1380.7550.1331.790-0.250
PATRICKKALETARWBUF366311.1038.10-0.32-0.004-0.1670.5140.367-1.902-3.312
RADEKDVORAKRWDAL207312.1035.95-1.61-0.004-0.3940.6501.065-3.889-3.680
ANTTIMIETTINENRWWPG2045 9.8739.96-0.54-0.004-0.0350.131-0.500-3.334-1.828
CHRISTIANEHRHOFFD BUF106617.8730.75-0.20-0.0040.0810.254-0.1090.629-1.414
JEFFSKINNERC CAR536414.4733.45 0.47-0.0040.0420.120-0.1741.578-3.073
BRYCESALVADORD N.J248216.6332.10 0.58-0.004-0.0540.3930.2341.1690.751
EDWARDPURCELLC T.B168113.1735.25 1.48-0.0040.1000.385-0.0970.860-4.365
TYLERKENNEDYLWPIT486012.6035.23 0.21-0.004-0.1220.4610.030-0.7518.971
DAVIDDESHARNAISC MTL518113.9432.57 1.43-0.0040.3920.0420.0074.116-1.235
DERYKENGELLANDD PIT57314.9132.87-0.01-0.005-0.0020.048-0.8651.26710.319
LUBOMIRVISNOVSKYD ANA176816.4832.38 0.81-0.0070.0420.1420.4510.319-2.860
MIKEGREEND WSH523216.4333.20 0.63-0.0070.066-0.567-0.6011.216-1.678
ALEXGOLIGOSKID DAL337117.4430.43-0.35-0.0080.0580.0210.309-0.042-0.433
MARCUSJOHANSSONC WSH908013.4535.57-0.13-0.0070.0310.016-0.5140.927-2.088
DARROLLPOWEC MIN148211.4236.56-0.56-0.007-0.0450.3870.614-1.339-12.314
MATTD'AGOSTINIRWSTL365511.8635.40 0.33-0.006-0.032-0.011-0.283-0.2716.165
BENOITPOULIOTC BOS677410.9938.19 0.68-0.0060.2120.262-0.535-1.9795.603
ANDREWFERENCED BOS217215.7933.05-0.57-0.006-0.070-0.196-0.574-0.9856.668
CHRISTHORBURNC WPG2272 9.6038.76-0.59-0.007-0.2630.631-0.156-9.322-6.258
CHRISSTEWARTRWSTL257913.2334.48-0.68-0.0030.0810.299-0.0090.0706.253
ERICNYSTROMRWDAL247412.2536.12-0.84-0.003-0.5090.5230.639-5.034-4.588
BLAKEWHEELERRWWPG268015.7732.57 0.230.001-0.0790.319-0.6666.0094.806
ANDREJMESZAROSD PHI416216.0429.26-0.180.001-0.003-0.040-0.923-0.5451.922
MAXPACIORETTYLWMTL677914.4632.13 0.720.0000.4610.068-0.2042.539-2.210
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS448018.1030.73-0.530.000-0.0180.177-0.3641.4488.754
JAREDSPURGEOND MIN467016.2731.59 0.92-0.0000.0220.7941.6041.121-11.648
ERIKCONDRARWOTT228111.1236.47 0.330.001-0.092-0.001-0.742-2.0863.373
TUOMORUUTURWCAR157213.5234.62 0.590.0020.0200.1700.1692.125-2.590
MIKEWEBERD BUF65116.3433.27-1.720.0020.0530.2580.8120.114-1.779
NATHANGERBEC BUF426213.1035.79 0.260.002-0.0640.7700.835-1.260-2.887
VLADIMIRSOBOTKAC STL177312.7234.65 0.01-0.000-0.0430.5850.4930.2836.607
VERNONFIDDLERC DAL388211.5336.44-1.17-0.000-0.4430.6520.926-3.967-3.748
ZACKSMITHC OTT158111.3236.19-0.09-0.002-0.119-0.035-0.788-1.4713.890
JANHEJDAD COL88116.9532.04-0.70-0.003-0.0130.6350.225-1.7001.802
CALCLUTTERBUCKRWMIN227412.2235.67 0.35-0.003-0.0770.4671.0720.755-11.026
BARRETJACKMAND STL58116.4631.20 0.45-0.0020.0190.4630.0050.7547.060
NATETHOMPSONC T.B446811.8336.69-1.64-0.002-0.2661.2540.737-2.931-6.988
JOSEPHCRABBRWTOR466711.6838.03 0.56-0.001-0.2070.135-0.285-0.625-3.156
MATTFRATTINRWTOR395612.3735.55 0.55-0.000-0.0490.2850.0570.848-2.017
MARCMETHOTD CBJ34616.8130.35-0.44-0.001-0.1200.9200.108-1.332-4.488
BRETTCLARKD T.B78214.3834.01-1.23-0.0020.0350.4320.0730.442-4.486
NIKLASHAGMANLWANA127112.3736.58-0.53-0.0020.0620.2870.7380.754-2.695
DANIELBRIERERWPHI487013.3232.60-0.63-0.0080.0240.365-0.037-0.0102.604
STEVEOTTC DAL297414.0634.16 0.03-0.0080.2220.6140.6811.4610.120
ALEXANDERBURMISTROVC WPG87613.2035.23 0.30-0.0160.138-0.097-0.7812.3182.245
PAVELKUBINAD PHI136916.0232.21-0.57-0.017-0.0130.4700.1040.091-3.135
MILANHEJDUKRWCOL238114.1334.84-0.45-0.0170.0800.122-0.1271.9384.883
MARCSTAALD NYR184616.9632.17-0.86-0.0160.0150.0111.1090.247-4.466
JAMIELANGENBRUNNERRWSTL157012.5934.66-0.20-0.0160.1580.011-0.4311.1607.092
RYANJONESLWEDM287911.9835.58-0.23-0.015-0.1070.7110.364-0.793-6.748
ANDREWBRUNETTELWCHI157811.3037.69-1.40-0.0150.0680.1910.4360.4726.157
CHRISPHILLIPSD OTT48014.8632.66 0.19-0.015-0.121-0.152-0.6560.1395.050
KEVINKLEIND NSH86616.8732.73-1.04-0.015-0.158-0.1580.561-0.973-7.819
ANTONVOLCHENKOVD N.J287214.4734.10-0.01-0.016-0.0590.238-0.419-0.404-0.443
MICHAELKOMISAREKD TOR84514.6835.17-0.73-0.017-0.0690.046-0.3420.682-1.876
DENNISWIDEMAND WSH68218.0530.95-0.32-0.0170.0220.132-0.1700.163-2.405
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH555413.7135.20-0.18-0.018-0.045-0.249-0.5491.054-1.599
KEVINSHATTENKIRKD STL228115.8731.69 0.40-0.0180.0590.013-0.165-0.1076.453
MIKEBROWNLWTOR1850 8.6141.08-0.79-0.019-0.363-0.1750.026-1.930-4.413
KEATONELLERBYD FLA44014.2135.54-0.27-0.019-0.0710.139-0.254-1.490-2.533
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI167112.3336.63 0.68-0.0190.0770.430-0.0210.7346.355
ALEXEIYEMELIND MTL746715.2231.52-1.46-0.0180.011-0.107-0.1840.754-3.564
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI107414.7534.04 1.98-0.0170.1690.1480.3331.6807.152
RYANO'BYRNED COL37415.7433.12 0.18-0.017-0.1530.5230.378-2.1791.569
TIMWALLACERWT.B2049 8.3241.65 0.23-0.017-0.5460.107-0.880-3.051-8.133
NICKFOLIGNOLWOTT718212.8334.69 0.05-0.0180.029-0.140-0.7510.2925.462
ALEXEIPONIKAROVSKYLWN.J128212.9835.65 0.20-0.0180.1980.0980.4360.075-2.250
MARKLETESTUC CBJ176211.9535.34-0.29-0.014-0.0070.3441.2021.421-1.199
ANDREWCOGLIANOC ANA78212.1936.14-0.18-0.0110.0250.2320.645-1.074-3.718
HALGILLD NSH757613.4934.46-0.38-0.011-0.029-0.0211.970-0.610-5.026
ANTOINEVERMETTEC PHX508213.1334.64-0.02-0.011-0.0240.398-0.273-0.716-3.014
GABRIELBOURQUELWNSH574312.6038.18-0.95-0.008-0.188-0.3461.650-0.567-7.422
WAYNESIMMONDSRWPHI178212.4133.42-0.22-0.008-0.0850.065-0.383-0.8511.901
JORDANCARONC BOS384810.8238.65-0.42-0.0090.0510.249-1.234-1.8585.815
MICHAELDELZOTTOD NYR47716.2031.85 0.36-0.010-0.0080.2110.392-0.358-5.271
MICHALROZSIVALD PHX325416.7032.32 0.60-0.012-0.0570.3590.4971.0330.208
TYLERMYERSD BUF575517.1932.09 0.47-0.013-0.0130.2790.0530.101-1.861
ADAMLARSSOND N.J56517.8730.48 0.14-0.013-0.0140.034-0.100-0.032-0.037
KYLEQUINCEYD DET277216.5132.06 0.21-0.013-0.075-0.0290.3230.9415.123
WOJTEKWOLSKILWFLA83111.9938.24-0.70-0.0130.0330.428-0.2610.055-2.485
SHANEO'BRIEND COL57616.4532.32-0.14-0.014-0.035-0.0270.1141.4244.129
DANIELWINNIKLWS.J348413.7035.51-0.69-0.013-0.0010.3830.9070.2453.647
JOSHBAILEYC NYI128012.0337.50 0.38-0.013-0.0610.3320.202-0.579-5.544
BRADRICHARDSONRWL.A155911.6135.05-0.76-0.0120.0410.116-0.516-0.8638.655
DEREKDORSETTRWCBJ157711.9635.36-0.10-0.013-0.0660.9561.058-2.034-5.043
DUSTINPENNERLWL.A256512.6034.86-0.78-0.0130.0420.395-0.198-0.4469.035
MATTHENDRICKSC WSH267810.7638.31-0.74-0.013-0.0710.7250.102-0.756-3.264
JANNIKHANSENRWVAN368212.3235.12 0.400.002-0.0880.783-0.093-1.4783.541
ERIKCOLERWMTL728214.5131.99 1.200.0020.3620.005-0.0172.332-2.407
JIMSLATERC WPG197812.3236.20-0.670.019-0.2130.900-0.217-6.959-4.775
MARC-ANDREBOURDOND PHI434514.7931.05 0.180.019-0.1280.037-0.4640.5232.918
JOHNODUYA ODUYAD CHI278116.8131.77-0.220.019-0.0690.2970.219-0.2541.614
FRANSNIELSENC NYI518212.4737.08 0.790.0180.0950.8690.6081.077-4.293
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET558216.5331.31-0.950.0170.0440.7020.269-0.6369.388
JIRITLUSTYLWCAR197912.8635.52 0.210.019-0.0870.7370.2940.001-4.314
JAYHARRISOND CAR447216.6931.77-0.260.020-0.0350.498-0.0500.060-4.047
BROOKSORPIKD PIT447318.2729.62-0.040.0200.0160.9170.1901.16010.186
ZACRINALDOLWPHI3666 7.4138.09-0.860.020-0.1370.303-0.369-2.5430.220
NICKJOHNSONRWMIN257713.8234.12 0.450.019-0.1020.9411.270-1.154-12.378
DERICKBRASSARDC CBJ167412.7134.50-0.190.019-0.0170.4621.5880.007-4.095
CHRISKELLYC BOS238212.3536.59 1.320.0170.0610.383-0.249-0.6406.750
TANNERGLASSLWWPG157811.4836.92-0.950.017-0.1790.892-0.081-8.378-5.753
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI257913.3035.69 0.120.0150.2230.6230.3851.7697.159
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWFLA265413.0735.97 0.470.0150.0610.9140.4462.3190.694
DEREKSTEPANC NYR218213.8634.23 0.590.0150.1010.6580.7030.475-4.718
ALEXANDERSTEENC STL204314.1933.41 2.340.0150.0980.6400.2851.5947.539
JASONSPEZZAC OTT198015.4432.08 0.680.0160.1820.281-0.3350.8575.841
COLINGREENINGC OTT148213.5433.98-0.500.0160.3110.433-0.4641.9536.592
VINCENTLECAVALIERC T.B46414.8233.37 0.590.0170.1340.3830.0280.490-4.497
ANDREWLADDLWWPG168214.8833.54-0.320.0170.0060.487-0.4486.1435.039
BRENDENMORROWLWDAL105713.7433.15 0.430.0200.1320.6251.2380.846-0.125
DANIELSEDINLWVAN227214.4633.14 0.740.0200.3450.363-0.3836.64810.019
TYLERBOZAKC TOR427314.8234.45 0.030.0240.0290.3400.0290.361-2.073
BRYANLITTLEC WPG187415.3332.91-0.440.0250.0230.565-0.5277.0605.478
ANDREWMACDONALDD NYI477518.9730.96 1.050.0240.3420.6280.3151.315-4.428
MIKERIBEIROC DAL637415.5132.57 0.080.0240.2920.5900.8210.518-0.591
RYANSMYTHLWEDM948214.0433.72 0.240.023-0.1071.0570.757-0.047-6.177
MIKERICHARDSC L.A107413.0834.09-0.260.0250.0980.9090.4160.1169.606
MAXIMETALBOTC PHI278112.0333.75-0.400.0250.0640.872-0.088-0.7651.878
LAURIKORPIKOSKILWPHX288213.3435.64-0.260.025-0.1190.6170.797-1.482-1.565
ANDREIKOSTITSYNLWNSH467213.2034.59 0.270.025-0.0510.3772.002-0.349-4.758
MARKFAYNED N.J298216.5932.13-0.020.025-0.0160.7870.4071.3240.828
STEPHANEROBIDASD DAL37516.4531.47-0.470.0250.1031.0341.0450.621-0.630
TONILYDMAND ANA327415.5132.96 0.270.0230.1700.4570.7350.268-2.955
LOGANCOUTUREC S.J398014.1535.17-0.000.0230.1481.0480.8502.0795.627
NICKLEDDYD CHI88217.8831.04-0.860.0210.1700.4150.3130.4726.113
DEVINSETOGUCHIRWMIN106914.1633.74-0.320.0210.2410.5131.1072.800-9.445
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS495712.0235.87 0.990.0200.1570.433-0.1970.5658.215
R.J.UMBERGERC CBJ187713.4133.54 0.370.020-0.0831.0751.451-0.172-3.794
MILANJURCINAD NYI276515.7433.98-1.660.022-0.0340.266-0.0240.263-5.129
DRAYSONBOWMANC CAR213712.2536.78 0.660.0230.0440.5410.120-0.009-4.258
JONIPITKANEND CAR253016.0130.73-0.840.0230.0230.6701.1571.817-3.054
MATTREADRWPHI247911.6834.19 0.730.023-0.0260.292-0.303-0.5152.034
SHANEDOANRWPHX197914.9134.14-0.610.022-0.0920.7560.6970.114-0.616
RYANNUGENT-HOPKINSC EDM936214.1633.15 0.650.0150.2170.594-0.0142.252-4.785
VICTORHEDMAND T.B776118.2530.19 0.370.014-0.0681.0580.464-1.464-6.260
JACKJOHNSOND CBJ78217.0229.42-0.260.0060.0140.7800.9941.0075.816
JOELWARDRWWSH427311.5837.28 1.020.006-0.0270.4860.089-0.402-2.955
DOUGLASMURRAYD S.J36016.0133.44-0.020.0060.1130.7550.8112.7866.184
DANIELCLEARYRWDET117512.4135.41-0.610.006-0.0260.3740.0300.2949.752
JAKUBVORACEKRWPHI937811.8033.92 0.650.005-0.0210.667-0.145-0.6502.166
BRANDONDUBINSKYC NYR177712.8734.98 0.230.006-0.1800.8520.731-0.445-5.402
ZACHBOGOSIAND WPG46517.2530.70-0.110.0070.0250.591-0.5330.0250.643
NICKLASGROSSMAND PHI87415.8832.24-0.130.0080.0620.5251.016-0.765-0.324
DANIELALFREDSSONRWOTT117514.0933.22 0.840.0080.0630.280-0.2631.0806.350
TOMGILBERTD MIN776717.6129.50 0.290.0070.0120.8590.5660.494-7.496
ALEXOVECHKINLWWSH87815.6233.26-0.380.007-0.058-0.360-0.6230.580-2.039
MARIANGABORIKLWNYR108215.0633.03 0.530.0070.1590.4950.7130.490-4.621
ARTEMANISIMOVC NYR427912.3935.71 0.340.0050.1260.5080.562-0.430-5.372
BRIANBOYLEC NYR228212.2835.81-0.270.005-0.0750.4460.581-0.390-5.227
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN238217.0830.35-0.920.0030.0890.597-0.3192.5146.623
TAYLORHALLLWEDM46114.7533.16 0.430.0030.2430.8581.4432.378-4.595
PAULSTASTNYC COL267915.2633.99-0.210.003-0.1950.104-0.064-1.5882.391
DAVIDSTECKELC TOR207610.1539.04-0.790.003-0.2470.379-0.037-1.727-4.278
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI676311.3537.63-1.440.004-0.1400.7830.526-2.3974.304
HENRIKTALLINDERD N.J73917.3430.22-0.860.005-0.1350.7010.5920.9940.631
JAMESWISNIEWSKID CBJ214818.2529.16-0.310.005-0.0791.2471.663-1.532-4.326
STEVESTAIOSD NYI246515.0734.17-0.560.004-0.0480.2580.9111.526-4.423
JAMIEBENNLWDAL147114.3833.20 1.250.0090.2190.4931.1371.1880.220
RYANMALONELWT.B126813.9134.64-0.280.0090.1220.7800.0280.404-4.797
JORDANEBERLEC EDM147814.0033.59 1.100.0130.1430.4830.4592.005-4.990
RYANKESLERC VAN177713.8333.80 0.120.013-0.0420.581-0.3102.9557.179
PATRIKBERGLUNDC STL218213.3534.29-0.620.0120.0680.7170.287-0.4405.980
TOMASKOPECKYRWFLA828012.6536.23 0.190.012-0.0780.5960.0820.877-0.786
BRENTBURNSD S.J888117.3032.03 0.560.013-0.0050.7470.5210.0904.411
KYLETURRISC OTT75514.4033.94 0.330.0130.1650.576-0.2672.3666.443
STEVEDOWNIELWCOL277513.7434.86-0.020.0140.1870.5270.0341.879-1.003
MARCOSCANDELLAD MIN66316.6930.85-0.500.0140.2130.9631.1081.517-11.133
STEVESULLIVANLWPIT267911.4536.41-0.160.0140.0780.512-0.4850.92310.015
ADAMHALLLWT.B1857 8.9039.08-1.080.014-0.3601.1320.792-3.563-7.625
WILLIEMITCHELLD L.A337616.9430.08 0.750.0140.1090.420-0.0081.40110.233
RUSLANFEDOTENKOLWNYR267311.8335.93-1.190.012-0.1020.8160.523-0.485-5.546
MARKSTREITD NYI28218.3131.25-0.370.0120.0050.6010.4700.984-4.743
DUSTINBYFUGLIEND WPG336619.2828.74-0.680.0090.0080.674-0.5453.6153.110
MARTINST.LOUISRWT.B267717.8030.77 0.640.0100.2020.130-0.0381.753-3.716
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI46917.0731.83 0.170.010-0.0070.738-0.0780.5736.281
STEVENSTAMKOSC T.B918217.0231.37 1.320.0100.1330.248-0.0951.210-4.198
TOBIASENSTROMD WPG396218.5230.53 0.510.011-0.1040.558-0.2993.7833.076
SERGEIGONCHARD OTT557416.6531.07-0.500.011-0.0400.268-0.802-0.1395.405
BRADSTUARTD DET238116.8930.95-0.190.011-0.1530.5620.187-0.6259.354
HENRIKSEDINC VAN338214.4632.97 1.220.0110.2200.328-0.3736.8149.972
MATTCOOKERWPIT248211.9035.88-0.650.011-0.1300.757-0.142-0.8978.827