Last Update: 10:6, 4/8/2012
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net StatisticsQUALITY OF COMPETITION
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
BRENDENDILLOND DAL4112.3328.75 0.000.163-0.524-0.9025.2212.4011.411
BOBBYSANGUINETTID CAR243 8.4935.69 0.560.139-0.093-1.6070.497-1.710-5.661
EVANOBERGD T.B433 8.7438.64 4.060.1170.0280.342-2.4042.888-4.882
RADEKMARTINEKD CBJ2715.6929.46-1.060.101-0.1261.457-0.862-1.007-3.479
JOSHGORGESD MTL268217.3029.21 0.880.0980.1991.4111.0681.704-2.947
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI77819.1529.87 0.670.0930.0951.5221.0990.1126.139
DIONPHANEUFD TOR38218.5530.62-0.210.0900.0071.3991.049-0.043-2.559
ZDENOCHARAD BOS337918.9230.09 0.660.0890.0751.015-0.0983.31410.183
DANGIRARDID NYR58220.1627.93-0.180.0860.0351.6531.4001.159-4.207
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR278220.0428.05 0.580.086-0.1101.7071.4421.028-4.283
KARLALZNERD WSH278217.4031.61 0.460.083-0.2321.4030.781-0.617-3.036
P.K.SUBBAND MTL768117.2229.27 1.090.0820.1731.2660.9030.416-3.757
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS557717.3831.54 0.370.0790.0710.896-0.0783.36910.074
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD STL286415.8832.21-0.400.078-0.0190.7920.5331.8157.623
NICKLASLIDSTROMD DET57017.5530.22 0.310.0750.2811.4410.7592.77911.463
KIMMOTIMONEND PHI447613.2932.28 0.390.0740.0011.2200.1871.4313.679
DUNCANKEITHD CHI27420.5628.26 0.170.0740.1691.3211.3351.4106.968
CHRISBUTLERD CGY446817.7630.69 0.230.072-0.2601.7041.883-1.961-6.598
CARLGUNNARSSOND TOR367617.1731.84 0.120.071-0.0441.1451.1540.730-1.838
BRENDANBELLD NYR39111.4334.20-5.250.069-0.412-0.495-7.432-3.880-10.484
SHEAWEBERD NSH67819.6529.91 0.860.0670.1821.3322.0151.462-6.090
BRAYDONCOBURND PHI58117.4928.30-0.260.0670.0701.0790.4921.2353.498
RYANSUTERD NSH207919.6229.81 0.550.0670.2421.2622.0692.059-5.810
ALEXPIETRANGELOD STL278117.5430.03-0.190.0660.0360.7210.4161.2307.180
ROBYNREGEHRD BUF247615.3133.57-0.920.065-0.0081.1530.5810.086-1.962
JAYBOUWMEESTERD CGY48219.3529.20-0.530.064-0.0721.6721.427-1.232-6.193
JOHNCARLSOND WSH748217.2931.72-0.780.0630.0151.0500.513-1.243-3.425
TIMGLEASOND CAR68217.3131.01 0.790.0630.0251.2430.562-0.373-4.464
CODYGOLOUBEFD CBJ481 6.0030.8010.000.063-0.161-1.1685.591-2.226-7.448
FEDORTYUTIND CBJ516617.2630.10 0.030.062-0.0301.4421.3560.832-3.309
IANWHITED DET187718.1429.94 0.640.0610.1640.9440.0662.84111.424
PAULMARTIND PIT77317.6430.15-0.370.0610.0610.589-0.6971.47010.339
FRANCOISBEAUCHEMIND ANA238219.0829.25-0.770.060-0.1650.9980.8863.699-0.606
MIKEWEAVERD FLA438216.7032.18 0.180.0580.0311.0690.2350.661-1.118
FILIPKUBAD OTT177317.4430.14 1.080.0560.2810.807-0.2973.3057.635
ZBYNEKMICHALEKD PIT46217.2430.91-1.500.054-0.0420.799-0.5800.72610.083
ANDREIMARKOVD MTL791312.7533.60-2.320.053-0.082-0.172-0.7650.870-4.710
ROSTISLAVKLESLAD PHX166516.0333.16 0.070.0520.1101.1751.6040.027-0.376
DAVISDREWISKED L.A44911.8033.62 1.980.052-0.133-0.269-0.4420.4369.652
DANBOYLED S.J228119.2630.08 0.260.0490.1951.1990.8832.7176.167
LADISLAVSMIDD EDM57816.8930.74 0.610.049-0.0181.3661.1011.324-5.036
MARKGIORDANOD CGY56116.6631.90 0.280.049-0.1781.0711.558-2.177-6.790
ERIKKARLSSOND OTT658119.8627.64 1.060.0470.2130.657-0.2700.3015.780
JORDIEBENND DAL58311.9736.39-1.100.047-0.2660.3244.758-0.211-0.572
CAMFOWLERD ANA48218.1130.22-1.120.044-0.0890.7810.7092.754-1.253
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT585117.9129.87 1.770.0440.0140.583-0.3111.26110.393
KEITHAULIED T.B33612.3737.13-0.670.0440.0260.801-0.1591.103-3.381
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A87717.9029.05 0.000.043-0.0240.9860.090-0.3049.291
NIKITANIKITIND CBJ66116.9130.01-0.240.043-0.0111.2341.5231.419-2.241
ERICBREWERD T.B28218.2730.12 0.090.039-0.0601.2690.652-0.395-5.446
TRAVISHAMONICD NYI37318.2931.12 1.350.0380.2910.8110.3401.000-4.577
ANDREJSEKERAD BUF446916.2632.32 0.350.038-0.0530.8780.740-0.718-2.396
MATTCLARKD ANA73211.0337.13-5.440.038-0.104-0.471-1.7932.237-1.186
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J448219.4929.90 0.340.0370.1341.0850.6472.8056.252
SHELDONSOURAYD DAL446415.5132.05 0.720.034-0.0611.1591.5970.778-0.266
BRYANALLEND CAR58216.2732.05 0.160.0330.1471.0140.370-0.706-4.705
DAVIDSCHLEMKOD PHX64615.6233.51 0.500.0330.0281.1920.906-0.627-1.163
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN37818.1529.21 0.010.0320.1740.797-0.0522.5296.524
ANDYGREENED N.J65616.5632.07 0.300.0300.0210.6640.1271.4981.200
OLIVEREKMAN-LARSSOND PHX238217.6631.32-0.210.0300.1030.8170.9100.425-0.219
JUSTINFAULKD CAR286617.1131.75-0.390.0300.0090.567-0.2900.112-4.132
RONHAINSEYD WPG65617.2432.17 0.900.029-0.0200.552-0.304-0.3280.227
JEFFPETRYD EDM587317.2130.67 0.080.0290.0200.9700.9450.343-5.983
JASONGARRISOND FLA527717.7431.17 0.820.0290.0691.0150.4792.076-0.072
MATTHEWCARLED PHI258217.5528.27-0.410.0280.0190.5890.0010.4842.950
DANHAMHUISD VAN28217.5629.88 1.060.0270.0310.815-0.1442.4846.465
DMITRYKULIKOVD FLA75817.0631.46 0.330.027-0.0270.4640.166-0.987-1.965
BRIANCAMPBELLD FLA518220.3228.56 0.220.0260.1380.7550.1331.790-0.250
SCOTTHANNAND CGY237816.7531.72-0.400.026-0.0710.8580.555-0.097-5.388
ROBSCUDERID L.A78217.0729.94-0.590.0260.0180.9100.1900.7079.775
DYLANREESED NYI422815.7433.63 0.370.025-0.0450.347-0.0251.155-4.347
STEPHANEROBIDASD DAL37516.4531.47-0.470.0250.1031.0341.0450.621-0.630
MARKFAYNED N.J298216.5932.13-0.020.025-0.0160.7870.4071.3240.828
ANDREWMACDONALDD NYI477518.9730.96 1.050.0240.3420.6280.3151.315-4.428
JONIPITKANEND CAR253016.0130.73-0.840.0230.0230.6701.1571.817-3.054
TONILYDMAND ANA327415.5132.96 0.270.0230.1700.4570.7350.268-2.955
MILANJURCINAD NYI276515.7433.98-1.660.022-0.0340.266-0.0240.263-5.129
NICKLEDDYD CHI88217.8831.04-0.860.0210.1700.4150.3130.4726.113
JAYHARRISOND CAR447216.6931.77-0.260.020-0.0350.498-0.0500.060-4.047
BROOKSORPIKD PIT447318.2729.62-0.040.0200.0160.9170.1901.16010.186
MARC-ANDREBOURDOND PHI434514.7931.05 0.180.019-0.1280.037-0.4640.5232.918
JOHNODUYA ODUYAD CHI278116.8131.77-0.220.019-0.0690.2970.219-0.2541.614
MARKFRASERD N.J2411.3735.27-3.060.019-0.3961.2863.492-1.180-1.018
MIKELUNDIND MIN21716.3631.82-0.650.017-0.1270.8881.2010.275-12.658
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET558216.5331.31-0.950.0170.0440.7020.269-0.6369.388
WILLIEMITCHELLD L.A337616.9430.08 0.750.0140.1090.420-0.0081.40110.233
VICTORHEDMAND T.B776118.2530.19 0.370.014-0.0681.0580.464-1.464-6.260
MARCOSCANDELLAD MIN66316.6930.85-0.500.0140.2130.9631.1081.517-11.133
BRENTBURNSD S.J888117.3032.03 0.560.013-0.0050.7470.5210.0904.411
MARKSTREITD NYI28218.3131.25-0.370.0120.0050.6010.4700.984-4.743
TOBIASENSTROMD WPG396218.5230.53 0.510.011-0.1040.558-0.2993.7833.076
BRADSTUARTD DET238116.8930.95-0.190.011-0.1530.5620.187-0.6259.354
SERGEIGONCHARD OTT557416.6531.07-0.500.011-0.0400.268-0.802-0.1395.405
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI46917.0731.83 0.170.010-0.0070.738-0.0780.5736.281
DUSTINBYFUGLIEND WPG336619.2828.74-0.680.0090.0080.674-0.5453.6153.110
NICKLASGROSSMAND PHI87415.8832.24-0.130.0080.0620.5251.016-0.765-0.324
ZACHBOGOSIAND WPG46517.2530.70-0.110.0070.0250.591-0.5330.0250.643
TOMGILBERTD MIN776717.6129.50 0.290.0070.0120.8590.5660.494-7.496
DOUGLASMURRAYD S.J36016.0133.44-0.020.0060.1130.7550.8112.7866.184
JACKJOHNSOND CBJ78217.0229.42-0.260.0060.0140.7800.9941.0075.816
HENRIKTALLINDERD N.J73917.3430.22-0.860.005-0.1350.7010.5920.9940.631
JAMESWISNIEWSKID CBJ214818.2529.16-0.310.005-0.0791.2471.663-1.532-4.326
STEVESTAIOSD NYI246515.0734.17-0.560.004-0.0480.2580.9111.526-4.423
MATTDONOVAND NYI46316.8934.99-3.550.004-0.2341.166-1.1530.114-5.384
KEVINMARSHALLD PHI4610 8.6536.03-1.530.003-0.148-0.429-1.5540.1072.834
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN238217.0830.35-0.920.0030.0890.597-0.3192.5146.623
IANCOLED STL232614.5832.13 0.660.002-0.120-0.295-0.351-0.0586.584
MIKEWEBERD BUF65116.3433.27-1.720.0020.0530.2580.8120.114-1.779
ANDREJMESZAROSD PHI416216.0429.26-0.180.001-0.003-0.040-0.923-0.5451.922
MATTHEWBARTKOWSKID BOS433 6.0839.02-5.550.001-0.259-1.2580.555-8.0931.836
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS448018.1030.73-0.530.000-0.0180.177-0.3641.4488.754
JAREDSPURGEOND MIN467016.2731.59 0.92-0.0000.0220.7941.6041.121-11.648
MARCMETHOTD CBJ34616.8130.35-0.44-0.001-0.1200.9200.108-1.332-4.488
TYWISHARTD NYI6116.3830.23 3.97-0.002-0.077-0.4815.5652.461-3.600
BARRETJACKMAND STL58116.4631.20 0.45-0.0020.0190.4630.0050.7547.060
BRETTCLARKD T.B78214.3834.01-1.23-0.0020.0350.4320.0730.442-4.486
JANHEJDAD COL88116.9532.04-0.70-0.003-0.0130.6350.225-1.7001.802
CHRISTIANEHRHOFFD BUF106617.8730.75-0.20-0.0040.0810.254-0.1090.629-1.414
BRYCESALVADORD N.J248216.6332.10 0.58-0.004-0.0540.3930.2341.1690.751
AARONNESSD NYI55916.0234.72 2.34-0.0040.067-0.3751.264-0.790-6.165
DERYKENGELLANDD PIT57314.9132.87-0.01-0.005-0.0020.048-0.8651.26710.319
ANDREWFERENCED BOS217215.7933.05-0.57-0.006-0.070-0.196-0.574-0.9856.668
KRISFREDHEIMD MIN59311.0738.99-2.59-0.0060.029-0.5982.2061.425-10.892
CHAYGENOWAYD MIN47114.3030.05 5.99-0.007-0.207-1.947-2.173-2.796-12.953
KENTHUSKINSD STL62514.2534.36 0.97-0.007-0.035-0.007-0.7731.0347.036
MIKEGREEND WSH523216.4333.20 0.63-0.0070.066-0.567-0.6011.216-1.678
LUBOMIRVISNOVSKYD ANA176816.4832.38 0.81-0.0070.0420.1420.4510.319-2.860
ALEXGOLIGOSKID DAL337117.4430.43-0.35-0.0080.0580.0210.309-0.042-0.433
ROBERTBORTUZZOD PIT41610.0635.12 1.56-0.0100.416-0.5370.4292.91411.995
MICHAELDELZOTTOD NYR47716.2031.85 0.36-0.010-0.0080.2110.392-0.358-5.271
HALGILLD NSH757613.4934.46-0.38-0.011-0.029-0.0211.970-0.610-5.026
MICHALROZSIVALD PHX325416.7032.32 0.60-0.012-0.0570.3590.4971.0330.208
TYLERMYERSD BUF575517.1932.09 0.47-0.013-0.0130.2790.0530.101-1.861
KYLEQUINCEYD DET277216.5132.06 0.21-0.013-0.075-0.0290.3230.9415.123
ADAMLARSSOND N.J56517.8730.48 0.14-0.013-0.0140.034-0.100-0.032-0.037
SHANEO'BRIEND COL57616.4532.32-0.14-0.014-0.035-0.0270.1141.4244.129
KEVINKLEIND NSH86616.8732.73-1.04-0.015-0.158-0.1580.561-0.973-7.819
CHRISPHILLIPSD OTT48014.8632.66 0.19-0.015-0.121-0.152-0.6560.1395.050
MARCSTAALD NYR184616.9632.17-0.86-0.0160.0150.0111.1090.247-4.466
ANTONVOLCHENKOVD N.J287214.4734.10-0.01-0.016-0.0590.238-0.419-0.404-0.443
DENNISWIDEMAND WSH68218.0530.95-0.32-0.0170.0220.132-0.1700.163-2.405
RYANO'BYRNED COL37415.7433.12 0.18-0.017-0.1530.5230.378-2.1791.569
MICHAELKOMISAREKD TOR84514.6835.17-0.73-0.017-0.0690.046-0.3420.682-1.876
PAVELKUBINAD PHI136916.0232.21-0.57-0.017-0.0130.4700.1040.091-3.135
KEVINSHATTENKIRKD STL228115.8731.69 0.40-0.0180.0590.013-0.165-0.1076.453
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH555413.7135.20-0.18-0.018-0.045-0.249-0.5491.054-1.599
ALEXEIYEMELIND MTL746715.2231.52-1.46-0.0180.011-0.107-0.1840.754-3.564
KEATONELLERBYD FLA44014.2135.54-0.27-0.019-0.0710.139-0.254-1.490-2.533
SAMISALOD VAN66914.6132.60-0.45-0.020-0.0710.597-0.3071.8675.989
NATEPROSSERD MIN395115.5432.58-0.63-0.020-0.1020.2480.946-0.962-12.381
AARONJOHNSOND CBJ55613.9533.72-0.20-0.020-0.0510.0750.732-0.605-4.820
CHRISCAMPOLID MTL174313.8532.84 0.04-0.022-0.003-0.229-0.4940.624-4.179
FRANCISBOUILLOND NSH516615.9633.94-0.66-0.022-0.164-0.3520.904-0.389-7.365
MAREKZIDLICKYD N.J26316.6931.55-0.02-0.0230.171-0.0930.5240.896-6.643
LUKESCHENND TOR27914.3134.82-0.19-0.0230.040-0.154-0.3910.257-2.237
JORDANLEOPOLDD BUF37917.4131.50 0.24-0.023-0.0560.2030.193-0.158-2.000
PHILIPLARSEND DAL365515.6132.76 0.89-0.024-0.079-0.318-0.5932.7081.203
NICKSCHULTZD EDM158216.1932.08-0.34-0.0240.0150.4010.6411.045-10.034
JOHN-MICHAELLILESD TOR246616.9931.87-0.29-0.024-0.040-0.1920.0940.212-2.350
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS547213.6635.27-0.01-0.025-0.163-0.412-1.134-2.3645.392
JAREDCOWEND OTT28214.8232.70-0.64-0.025-0.069-0.288-0.7910.0384.979
ALEXANDERURBOMD N.J33512.9534.59 1.04-0.025-0.068-0.289-3.2980.041-0.519
MARKEATOND NYI46213.6736.51-0.43-0.026-0.250-0.212-0.011-0.458-5.704
JUSTINFALKD MIN444715.9730.66-0.74-0.0260.0000.1971.7400.003-11.737
ERIKJOHNSOND COL67316.2132.94-0.03-0.027-0.0730.075-0.3640.8483.740
JAKEGARDINERD TOR517517.1132.03 0.70-0.027-0.071-0.328-0.243-0.516-2.850
RAPHAELDIAZD MTL615914.4432.48-0.23-0.028-0.0880.1010.5980.312-3.422
JAMIEMCBANED CAR47615.8132.67-0.21-0.0290.040-0.135-0.2520.754-3.755
TREVORDALEYD DAL67916.2131.66 0.14-0.0290.0100.0610.519-1.399-1.637
MICHAELSAUERD NYR381915.8030.84 1.49-0.030-0.0080.6100.4540.216-5.214
CLAYTONSTONERD MIN45115.5033.42 0.28-0.0300.0160.042-0.1640.859-10.934
CHRISTANEVD VAN82515.2733.17 0.97-0.0310.0410.378-0.2220.2454.656
CODYFRANSOND TOR45714.2635.05 0.23-0.031-0.001-0.698-1.2790.389-2.173
ADRIANAUCOIND PHX336416.9832.06 0.57-0.031-0.0370.4830.5472.1390.953
FREDERICST-DENISD MTL621711.9732.56 0.26-0.032-0.149-0.807-1.2310.234-4.867
ROMANPOLAKD STL467715.8331.58-0.57-0.0320.0390.070-0.3490.4416.573
MATTTAORMINAD N.J323014.8135.04 1.44-0.034-0.073-0.3570.3760.476-0.181
SHELDONBROOKBANKD ANA218013.6934.75 0.95-0.0350.022-0.1830.248-1.185-4.011
STEVEKAMPFERD MIN382313.0336.70-0.34-0.037-0.1570.051-0.026-0.818-5.320
RYANWILSOND COL445916.2432.85 1.12-0.037-0.119-0.114-0.965-0.1672.886
CHRISPRONGERD PHI201312.9628.29 0.74-0.038-0.0860.9632.2511.7173.803
GRANTCLITSOMED WPG246313.8433.61-0.07-0.0390.002-0.426-0.624-0.933-3.353
DEREKMORRISD PHX535915.2633.68-1.83-0.042-0.033-0.2810.0692.0010.753
MATTNISKANEND PIT27514.5433.48 0.06-0.0440.039-0.064-0.8630.6369.966
SLAVAVOYNOVD L.A265415.2931.99 0.77-0.0450.129-0.051-0.2430.5769.546
COREYPOTTERD EDM446216.0432.28-0.58-0.047-0.054-0.0350.6730.179-6.128
GREGZANOND BOS65615.5534.10 0.14-0.0480.015-0.073-0.4830.058-6.292
MATTGILROYD OTT976715.2332.86 0.32-0.0480.005-0.002-0.7200.419-2.519
THEOPECKHAMD EDM245413.8333.02 0.44-0.049-0.073-0.031-0.2320.934-5.284
JOECORVOD BOS147515.5433.25-0.21-0.049-0.136-0.343-1.0060.4487.724
KURTISFOSTERD MIN205112.2735.72-0.27-0.049-0.057-0.5960.462-0.718-4.019
BRETTFESTERLINGD WPG53511.8035.57-0.34-0.051-0.2010.657-2.5170.0980.145
MARKSTUARTD WPG58014.0434.26-0.44-0.0520.038-0.103-0.7000.4490.901
ERIKGUSTAFSSOND PHI263015.1131.82 1.00-0.0520.017-0.603-1.723-0.1772.224
LUCASBISAD ANA58015.1333.06-0.17-0.0520.156-0.288-0.1200.012-3.099
BRUNOGERVAISD T.B275012.5636.11-0.18-0.0520.109-0.390-0.4171.962-4.264
ARTURSKULDAD WPG44910.7134.19 0.66-0.052-0.250-1.998-0.7490.359-0.099
KEITHBALLARDD VAN44713.7632.48-0.85-0.053-0.142-0.472-0.998-2.9082.364
MIKEMOTTAUD BOS273512.7635.76-1.02-0.057-0.118-0.364-1.502-1.012-3.795
KEITHYANDLED PHX38217.9131.08 0.11-0.057-0.186-0.0730.1610.051-0.491
RYANWHITNEYD EDM65117.1531.62-1.20-0.061-0.0470.187-0.2720.922-6.026
ROMANJOSID NSH595215.4635.02-0.31-0.061-0.127-0.4891.213-0.396-7.153
ROMANHAMRLIKD WSH446816.6732.24 0.62-0.061-0.061-0.293-0.6710.849-2.047
BRENDANMIKKELSOND T.B294112.4737.10-0.39-0.0620.063-0.4850.1781.261-5.045
TOMASKABERLED MTL227213.3033.76 0.10-0.062-0.048-0.581-0.5611.162-3.575
COLINWHITED S.J55412.9935.91-0.54-0.063-0.172-0.076-0.0090.3764.552
ADAMPARDYD DAL273615.3333.03-0.91-0.063-0.014-0.357-0.204-0.052-0.772
BRETTLEBDAD CBJ233014.7332.38 0.48-0.063-0.1340.0761.9970.545-5.036
JUSTINBRAUND S.J616613.9035.53-0.49-0.063-0.141-0.312-0.527-1.4203.522
ALEXANDERSULZERD BUF522716.5833.62 1.54-0.064-0.073-0.024-1.157-1.635-0.159
MARKFISTRICD DAL286014.0734.23-0.14-0.066-0.086-0.5340.5860.494-0.189
KRISRUSSELLD STL45514.2133.11 0.79-0.066-0.073-0.6720.137-0.5484.206
SEANCOLLINSD WSH62210.6631.88-1.87-0.068-0.055-3.163-4.286-1.592-2.255
BRAYDENMCNABBD BUF812515.6032.60 0.29-0.068-0.032-0.295-0.7080.510-1.744
DOUGJANIKD DET37913.7634.89 0.78-0.069-0.158-0.494-0.071-0.14910.385
BRIANLEED T.B155513.4334.25-1.06-0.0690.015-0.464-1.039-0.3780.253
MATTCARKNERD OTT392910.9837.19-0.06-0.0690.019-1.4700.384-1.0814.542
DMITRIORLOVD WSH816015.2134.33 0.28-0.0700.043-0.438-0.8001.258-1.754
ERIKGUDBRANSOND FLA447213.2535.50-0.98-0.070-0.174-0.991-1.292-0.310-1.679
MARC-ANDREBERGEROND T.B474315.6831.83 1.46-0.0710.011-0.049-0.5831.183-3.607
NATHANGUENIND ANA341510.9736.54 3.10-0.0730.145-1.0720.706-2.302-4.846
BENLOVEJOYD PIT63412.3436.25-0.05-0.074-0.129-0.084-0.9810.2369.660
BRIANSTRAITD PIT37912.3134.76-2.62-0.0740.029-0.101-2.8910.3999.787
ANDREASLILJAD PHI64612.5332.94 0.92-0.075-0.022-0.960-1.2240.4242.669
STUBICKELD NYR415110.0938.96-0.12-0.076-0.118-0.8900.113-1.826-5.734
BRENDANSMITHD DET21413.5934.09 0.63-0.076-0.189-1.330-0.319-1.2408.835
ANTONSTRALMAND NYR325314.7933.80 0.34-0.077-0.004-0.054-0.016-0.066-4.841
TYSONBARRIED COL411015.5935.57 0.12-0.077-0.087-0.462-1.3861.2013.832
ANDYSUTTOND EDM255214.6233.47 0.97-0.078-0.119-0.0430.2700.093-6.410
JOHNMOORED CBJ46714.1033.00-1.22-0.078-0.025-0.0670.706-0.896-4.999
TOREYKRUGD BOS47214.9934.36-2.62-0.080-0.237-1.4456.937-4.2024.112
JASONDEMERSD S.J605714.2935.27-1.04-0.080-0.065-0.454-1.1470.4344.594
DYLANOLSEND CHI342812.0138.15-1.34-0.0810.062-0.3220.405-0.1945.479
AARONROMED VAN294313.6134.59-1.15-0.083-0.052-0.392-0.885-1.0353.943
SIMONDESPRESD PIT471812.2834.52 2.23-0.0830.086-0.8450.1830.64710.222
DAVIDRUNDBLADD PHX23012.3334.93-1.95-0.084-0.055-0.934-2.341-1.1183.209
MIKECOMMODORED T.B233011.7237.10 1.09-0.084-0.114-0.482-0.909-0.7311.600
JONATHANERICSSOND DET526914.5433.22 0.24-0.085-0.131-0.692-0.632-0.4049.103
ANDREWALBERTSD VAN414413.0233.97 0.06-0.086-0.208-0.290-1.551-3.2462.557
YANNICKWEBERD MTL686011.4034.78-0.01-0.086-0.094-0.789-0.7170.788-3.324
PETERHARROLDD N.J101113.1637.66-0.87-0.0870.253-0.409-0.3281.2431.040
MATTGREENED L.A28213.3033.71-0.11-0.087-0.063-0.494-0.7310.5469.978
DEREKMEECHD WPG7210.0435.94 4.66-0.0890.0910.3471.4791.3082.084
BRYANRODNEYD EDM19111.5838.42-3.62-0.090-0.190-0.8279.989-2.046-7.755
MARKFLOODD WPG363312.8935.00-0.47-0.090-0.047-0.757-1.2810.0240.257
DEREKJOSLIND CAR2744 9.4438.69-1.63-0.0930.017-0.999-1.445-0.669-4.936
EDJOVANOVSKID FLA556612.9935.52-0.76-0.094-0.312-1.087-1.566-0.082-1.545
CORYSARICHD CGY66214.7234.63 0.28-0.094-0.098-0.507-0.0961.846-4.613
MATTWALKERD PHI8410.8134.01-2.77-0.095-0.214-1.1050.144-0.1292.501
MATTHUNWICKD COL223315.2034.10-0.48-0.096-0.012-0.589-1.9161.5624.121
JONATHONBLUMD NSH73314.5732.59-1.19-0.097-0.147-1.002-1.259-1.262-8.623
TYSONSTRACHAND FLA231514.0136.58 0.72-0.0970.024-1.268-1.541-2.312-3.831
DEREKSMITHD CGY274714.0333.90-0.16-0.099-0.166-0.585-1.438-0.464-5.650
RYANELLISD NSH493212.5838.34 0.16-0.102-0.187-1.9870.176-1.660-8.152
CAMERONBARKERD EDM132515.0431.73 0.23-0.1080.036-0.5860.2931.550-5.135
RANDYJONESD WPG123913.0636.22 0.94-0.108-0.088-0.913-1.537-0.3310.253
NOLANYONKMAND FLA341 6.3241.68 2.88-0.1140.287-3.676-5.503-1.140-2.217
CALVINDEHAAND NYI44111.2530.77 7.28-0.1140.1910.761-0.0883.253-2.676
JAKUBKINDLD DET45512.9634.21-0.27-0.114-0.184-1.803-2.324-0.8309.061
SEANO'DONNELLD CHI65112.0036.92-1.07-0.1150.027-1.172-1.5010.4286.097
DALTONPROUTD CBJ47511.4735.46-0.65-0.115-0.1850.6230.791-1.391-6.297
BRANDONMANNINGD PHI23413.3234.92 1.13-0.1210.227-0.1190.820-2.500-0.004
ALEXANDREPICARDD PIT541712.3433.07 2.39-0.1220.096-0.3200.7200.95410.629
JACKHILLEND NSH385513.0236.32 0.47-0.123-0.219-1.067-0.763-1.807-8.854
STEVEEMINGERD NYR444211.7435.35-0.45-0.123-0.160-1.580-1.2330.584-4.888
MICHAELSTONED PHX261312.6734.74 1.26-0.125-0.207-0.520-1.715-0.049-0.491
T.J.BRODIED CGY75414.3234.78 0.99-0.129-0.297-1.318-0.5742.074-4.467
COLBYROBAKD FLA47312.1835.45 2.77-0.1300.047-1.751-2.538-3.152-3.896
DAVIDSAVARDD CBJ583113.8933.83 1.14-0.130-0.038-1.132-0.349-0.415-4.523
CHRISSUMMERSD PHX202111.2137.48-1.58-0.1360.039-0.954-0.507-0.038-0.675
STEVEMONTADORD CHI55212.7335.78 0.23-0.140-0.075-1.194-1.458-0.2375.494
STEFANELLIOTTD COL463914.0934.56 0.17-0.145-0.055-1.410-1.8660.6413.596
ALECMARTINEZD L.A275112.4235.27-0.23-0.146-0.065-1.295-1.944-0.1589.437
JOHNERSKINED WSH42811.4136.90 0.72-0.147-0.102-1.078-0.7061.209-1.885
T.J.BRENNAND BUF331112.7935.27 0.93-0.1470.173-1.4660.7141.333-0.879
JAROSLAVSPACEKD CAR84613.1735.46 0.79-0.151-0.011-0.983-1.8380.399-3.832
TIMERIXOND NYR531811.7035.76-1.04-0.152-0.107-1.552-1.502-0.894-5.691
SAMILEPISTOD CHI202610.1338.55 1.03-0.156-0.011-1.041-0.1770.2895.915
COLTENTEUBERTD EDM332412.2135.58-0.81-0.162-0.071-1.365-1.724-0.708-7.058
JAYROSEHILLD TOR3831 5.9042.77-0.27-0.163-0.338-2.308-1.381-2.598-4.964
JAMESVANDERMEERD S.J225 9.7941.24 0.79-0.167-0.270-1.116-1.996-2.1172.849
TAYLORCHORNEYD EDM41512.0635.91-3.33-0.171-0.218-1.529-0.507-1.603-2.076
ANTONBABCHUKD CGY333211.7237.18 0.82-0.172-0.063-1.423-1.039-0.124-5.510
TEEMULAAKSOD NSH2910.7134.04 0.36-0.181-0.003-1.4640.0380.436-7.949
JOHNSCOTTD NYR2835 6.5341.43-0.35-0.184-0.041-1.895-2.400-0.7413.718
BRETTCARSOND CGY3211.0840.97-6.88-0.190-0.089-2.203-7.7294.790-2.452
MARKBOROWIECKID OTT74212.1133.38-3.38-0.2000.041-3.2484.361-1.1614.754
ALEXPLANTED EDM48310.4833.58-1.19-0.2010.045-1.234-1.584-0.394-6.205
CADEFAIRCHILDD STL825 9.3536.30-3.60-0.202-0.264-2.479-2.353-0.7906.446
TOMASKUNDRATEKD WSH365 9.6339.71-0.60-0.2260.177-1.839-2.5502.070-1.937
TYLERCUMAD MIN651 9.3536.52 1.64-0.230-0.217-3.0833.353-2.073-12.554
JOEFINLEYD BUF45 7.7641.30-3.48-0.2320.083-1.5390.5500.877-1.448
PAULBISSONNETTED PHX1231 6.0643.00-0.96-0.233-0.298-1.8630.347-1.135-2.152
JOEPISKULAD CGY43510.8233.38-6.98-0.239-0.228-2.339-2.9391.238-4.116
JEFFWOYWITKAD NYR62710.0236.86-0.40-0.239-0.128-2.348-2.7690.005-5.643
CLAYWILSOND CGY21511.0534.25 0.35-0.2610.012-1.263-1.9800.577-5.282
MATTIASEKHOLMD NSH42211.4233.00 1.92-0.370-0.237-5.070-1.435-4.157-13.736
PAULPOSTMAD WPG383 8.2938.31 2.09-0.5140.027-3.664-4.267-1.479-1.005
CARLSNEEPD PIT59116.1231.53 1.82-0.6250.310-0.775-2.594-0.08610.414