Last Update: 3:4, 5/22/2012
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J44517.5633.77-1.01-0.0510.0740.641-5.5062.0408.608
CHRISKREIDERLWNYR201612.1138.50-1.32-0.0490.0090.7412.4703.255-2.304
MARTINHAVLATRWS.J9515.7135.62-0.09-0.047-0.5220.564-5.584-2.6565.472
RYANCARTERC N.J2015 8.2842.12 0.88-0.0460.2191.162-7.724-8.8653.641
JASONCHIMERALWWSH251413.4141.08 2.12-0.056-0.0350.3495.2381.532-13.409
ANTONSTRALMAND NYR321813.1736.68 0.51-0.0560.0210.7743.7520.761-4.129
SLAVAVOYNOVD L.A261314.2129.22-0.45-0.0580.3381.369-2.762-2.0851.884
MATTHENDRICKSC WSH261413.7540.74-0.42-0.0570.214-0.1874.470-3.717-17.220
ROMANJOSID NSH591014.7632.90-2.13-0.0570.3810.928-0.683-0.077-5.013
FRANCISBOUILLOND NSH511014.0133.65 3.89-0.0450.3340.254-1.903-2.033-6.542
PATRICKMARLEAUC S.J12514.2537.08-0.20-0.045-0.2340.897-4.9732.5859.199
MARCSTAALD NYR181821.8428.01 0.58-0.034-0.0120.4412.8451.352-3.779
DAVIDCLARKSONRWN.J231613.0037.26 2.30-0.0280.1990.691-8.4710.69511.208
JAMESVANRIEMSDYKRWPHI21711.8438.21 1.12-0.0260.1960.30211.362-1.464-12.488
BRADRICHARDSONRWL.A1510 7.6736.72-2.91-0.026-0.727-1.050-7.8464.8217.220
NICKSPALINGC NSH131012.5535.11 2.25-0.0350.3480.730-2.3361.211-4.365
WILLIEMITCHELLD L.A331316.5626.86 0.64-0.0370.0761.689-2.391-0.5842.835
WAYNESIMMONDSRWPHI171111.2437.10-2.62-0.039-0.026-2.2169.8360.908-10.681
CHRISKELLYC BOS23713.2339.08-0.65-0.038-0.324-0.583-15.0536.75120.951
ANDYMCDONALDLWSTL10915.0232.28 0.62-0.0380.323-1.7294.4102.300-4.282
IANCOLED STL232 8.7829.90-0.41-0.058-0.0690.3933.7360.789-5.551
DOUGLASMURRAYD S.J3513.7037.63-0.24-0.0610.473-0.248-5.8412.1298.926
NICKLEDDYD CHI8617.8635.39 1.97-0.0850.380-0.668-17.7290.59827.941
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT58615.7929.56-0.34-0.0840.1520.961-10.8533.25414.523
BRIANROLSTONC BOS12712.2940.02-1.61-0.080-0.162-0.543-14.9994.01919.025
KIMMOTIMONEND PHI441113.0035.35 1.23-0.079-0.0231.39712.6143.632-9.118
KEATONELLERBYD FLA41 8.7032.72 3.67-0.0870.404-0.9409.651-8.038-14.951
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH551014.5442.39-3.47-0.087-0.4600.2242.5611.432-13.247
DWIGHTKINGLWL.A741310.9432.48-1.14-0.1010.0650.302-2.627-4.543-0.121
AARONROMED VAN29110.2327.15 0.00-0.0960.0970.7343.841-10.532-0.352
MATTHEWCARLED PHI251119.9328.42 0.60-0.090-0.0020.33212.0103.005-9.329
JOHNODUYA ODUYAD CHI27618.7434.50 1.94-0.0750.477-0.357-17.4330.72628.314
TODDBERTUZZILWDET44511.9331.97-4.28-0.075-0.0090.707-5.430-1.57513.336
BENOITPOULIOTC BOS67711.7640.54-0.73-0.065-0.379-0.358-14.8784.50619.238
SIMONDESPRESD PIT473 8.1435.35 3.78-0.064-0.461-1.263-12.697-1.98610.892
JAKUBVORACEKRWPHI931112.3336.02 0.02-0.064-0.0500.54211.9852.310-9.830
BRENTBURNSD S.J88519.8331.50 2.13-0.062-0.0230.651-5.307-1.0386.663
STEVESULLIVANLWPIT266 9.8235.54-2.88-0.0670.1280.966-10.7550.77213.490
MAXIMLAPIERREC VAN40510.0033.83 0.71-0.068-0.025-0.7422.4722.02610.970
ALEXEIPONIKAROVSKYLWN.J121613.6536.61 0.66-0.0740.2120.630-8.466-0.28410.417
ANDREWBRUNETTELWCHI15610.7242.52-3.27-0.0710.4180.250-16.664-0.95525.349
TREVORLEWISC L.A221311.3332.09 1.03-0.070-0.120-0.044-3.929-3.1700.927
JIMMYHAYESRWCHI39210.0437.52-2.99-0.023-0.019-1.783-19.0900.79228.733
JAYBEAGLELWWSH831215.3039.92 0.33-0.0210.080-0.1856.470-2.537-16.427
ANDREILOKTIONOVC L.A482 4.1437.43 0.000.010-0.607-11.2681.5606.6288.231
BARRETJACKMAND STL5914.3232.98-4.070.011-0.1820.0936.3401.807-4.783
RYANECLOWELWS.J29516.2335.10-3.300.0110.1510.786-5.453-0.1507.182
ALEXANDERSTEENC STL20914.5532.75-0.050.0120.514-0.5885.2503.436-3.606
KARLALZNERD WSH271420.5933.90 0.000.010-0.0271.0646.640-0.497-14.751
JOHNMADDENC FLA10711.0739.85-1.680.010-0.9330.46310.8295.931-5.084
BRIANSTRAITD PIT373 9.3634.13 5.830.0060.064-1.501-12.8194.54615.296
SEANO'DONNELLD CHI62 9.6544.45-10.000.0060.2721.955-15.303-5.54621.081
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A81317.1426.28 0.560.0070.1721.488-2.516-0.9362.431
WOJTEKWOLSKILWFLA82 9.3637.62-3.210.012-0.170-3.8497.3341.697-8.415
CARLHAGELINLWNYR621516.2034.78-0.940.013-0.054-0.652-0.7193.437-2.378
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET55514.2529.65-0.910.019-0.5870.974-4.966-4.20411.620
TROYBROUWERRWWSH201414.8739.62 0.000.0230.0604.0637.837-5.043-18.188
ANDREWEBBETTC VAN251 7.0235.80-1.680.023-0.072-0.0592.158-19.187-5.124
BROOKSLAICHC WSH211414.9339.56 0.400.023-0.0654.6018.239-2.114-16.045
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS55718.8633.44 0.260.018-0.1372.716-12.419-4.01813.614
ROBSCUDERID L.A71316.7326.69 0.170.0180.2431.255-3.007-0.5192.691
KEVINSHATTENKIRKD STL22914.8632.44-0.690.014-0.584-0.4625.527-2.224-7.623
JOHNCARLSOND WSH741419.7534.73 0.000.015-0.0070.9026.371-2.455-16.015
ANDREJMESZAROSD PHI41119.4332.50 1.850.0150.160-2.9228.3963.459-8.865
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN23516.1327.70-0.310.006-0.045-2.1041.4891.7739.755
JIMO'BRIENC OTT427 5.9738.71 0.000.0050.1660.877-4.4750.12021.746
T.J.GALIARDILWS.J37312.4939.96-1.60-0.015-0.1060.117-5.532-1.7355.357
BRADRICHARDSC NYR191817.0032.86-0.20-0.012-0.120-0.6332.7482.331-2.655
ADAMHENRIQUEC N.J141613.1437.11 1.49-0.0060.2590.652-8.4221.80312.237
SHEAWEBERD NSH61020.1727.50-0.95-0.005-0.5040.383-2.5792.179-4.341
JACKHILLEND NSH382 7.4132.33 3.12-0.0160.8930.65614.618-0.536-6.104
DANBOYLED S.J22521.7729.56 1.22-0.018-0.2601.129-5.1630.0067.406
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS49715.8536.46-0.54-0.0200.2210.090-14.3380.80716.750
JORDANNOLANRWL.A7113 6.7436.68-0.70-0.019-1.152-2.963-6.7625.6038.584
STEVEBERNIERRWN.J181610.5239.74-0.23-0.0180.2531.566-7.764-6.2805.422
PATRIKBERGLUNDC STL21913.9633.34 3.31-0.0040.043-0.9035.1282.917-3.910
STEPHENGIONTALWN.J1116 8.3841.87 1.07-0.0030.1191.116-7.908-7.4604.792
ANDREWFERENCED BOS21718.9533.36-1.160.0030.1912.693-12.433-4.20813.492
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS44720.9131.39 0.270.0040.017-2.944-16.6647.52121.173
RYANCALLAHANRWNYR241816.4633.39 0.410.004-0.0390.1963.4242.503-3.045
MARIANGABORIKLWNYR101815.3434.51-0.190.003-0.192-0.3062.6690.694-3.515
CLAUDEGIROUXRWPHI281015.6932.30 0.160.001-0.368-0.17111.7367.983-5.540
DAYMONDLANGKOWC PHX221511.5938.59 0.69-0.0020.404-1.77310.5943.172-14.549
KEVINKLEIND NSH81016.4931.16-0.94-0.0020.2301.0290.918-0.857-6.031
PATRICHORNQVISTLWNSH271011.8835.78 0.340.0000.4760.857-3.7332.373-3.665
JARRETSTOLLC L.A281310.4033.02 0.07-0.1020.101-0.261-4.124-3.0551.059
DENNISWIDEMAND WSH61416.0038.48-2.27-0.103-0.4710.2715.048-0.556-14.691
ALEXANDERRADULOVRWNSH47814.5433.34 1.26-0.3540.185-0.8141.1554.684-2.265
JACOBJOSEFSONC N.J16112.4034.57 3.10-0.3430.5652.857-2.2981.42211.755
JUSTINBRAUND S.J61515.0836.25-1.26-0.3350.155-1.560-7.0161.1788.392
MIKEWEAVERD FLA43717.2733.65 0.03-0.3350.0121.58111.770-0.898-9.912
PAULMARTIND PIT7317.6729.56 3.84-0.356-0.346-1.531-12.5035.55416.392
ZACRINALDOLWPHI365 5.6441.04-3.67-0.3640.2530.45412.232-5.633-15.363
MARC-ANDREBOURDOND PHI43111.2343.45 0.00-0.401-0.965-5.2237.853-2.434-13.670
ZBYNEKMICHALEKD PIT4616.0229.34 0.62-0.386-0.2182.647-9.782-2.16911.034
TOMASFLEISCHMANNLWFLA14715.4735.45 1.45-0.3660.8351.86011.998-9.760-16.326
JASONGARRISOND FLA52419.7333.90-0.19-0.3290.2641.66911.8010.588-9.248
DMITRYKULIKOVD FLA7718.2232.70-1.36-0.3250.2511.53211.739-2.277-10.963
DAVIDLEGWANDC NSH111014.5733.09 1.42-0.2810.171-0.708-2.1634.324-2.302
MAXIMETALBOTC PHI271112.8735.47 1.81-0.2740.5645.87315.990-7.449-16.866
PETERHARROLDD N.J101211.9737.37-0.39-0.2740.1722.392-6.717-1.6579.048
JOHNERSKINED WSH44 9.1339.24-1.64-0.273-0.453-0.72710.4521.937-12.937
MIKEKNUBLERWWSH2211 9.0945.37 2.04-0.289-0.159-0.9232.1433.652-11.591
BENLOVEJOYD PIT6210.5442.60-5.69-0.291-1.187-3.980-14.375-8.8724.552
ERICWELLWOODC PHI471110.2938.06 0.47-0.3170.8504.75915.171-7.796-16.912
PATRICKKANERWCHI88617.7935.45 1.97-0.3020.483-2.285-19.0313.00028.519
GILBERTBRULEC PHX812 7.5542.56 0.31-0.2910.607-3.4065.6794.469-13.449
MICHALHANDZUSC S.J262 9.5640.08 1.50-0.4010.591-2.447-8.0560.2198.558
ARRONASHAMRWPIT453 3.9843.24-15.06-0.417-1.636-3.830-14.130-19.953-4.653
BRADWINCHESTERRWS.J101 6.6840.60 0.00-0.6641.092-2.800-8.1774.18211.480
TYLERKENNEDYLWPIT48613.2332.13 1.82-0.6520.8413.696-9.085-2.71710.921
JOEVITALEC PIT464 5.8742.14-5.82-0.640-1.3710.690-10.976-12.9741.911
RICHARDPARKC PIT122 8.4429.13-9.73-0.6380.1441.430-10.870-4.8619.292
JORDANSTAALC PIT11614.7430.62 1.68-0.7600.9564.991-8.251-3.56410.261
MATTCOOKERWPIT24612.0433.32 4.22-0.8080.6455.639-7.762-3.07610.690
BYRONBITZRWVAN341 2.8534.53 0.00-0.947-0.1428.3159.875-31.520-16.726
PAULBISSONNETTED PHX123 2.6651.23 0.00-0.8470.614-5.87610.8077.315-10.143
PAVELDATSYUKC DET13513.6630.24 1.50-0.5860.105-1.226-6.781-1.07413.819
ERICTANGRADIC PIT252 8.1234.11 2.11-0.5380.7731.414-10.978-5.4369.088
KRISVERSTEEGRWFLA32716.5034.42 3.03-0.4710.5672.18312.231-10.244-16.819
STEPHENWEISSC FLA9716.2734.65 1.48-0.4550.9102.11312.174-8.909-15.880
ZACKKASSIANRWVAN94 4.7837.31 3.54-0.445-0.8625.2726.273-20.833-6.783
COLINWHITED S.J5311.9336.64-1.13-0.4450.259-1.253-7.1784.18910.807
CRAIGADAMSRWPIT275 5.7740.71-0.90-0.485-1.5063.292-9.326-12.2292.307
NICKLASLIDSTROMD DET5517.3826.52 2.02-0.4920.160-1.684-6.9313.06316.547
JOHANFRANZENRWDET93512.6631.24 1.36-0.5190.034-1.060-6.580-0.89813.838
MICHAELSTONED PHX262 9.5933.25-5.35-0.501-0.437-1.4703.128-0.605-17.281
MARIANHOSSARWCHI81312.8144.55 5.58-0.4951.155-3.894-20.4082.96528.588
BROOKSORPIKD PIT44617.3628.00-2.22-0.263-0.1563.232-9.335-0.32511.803
NICKLASGROSSMAND PHI8916.3532.66 0.82-0.260-0.1452.32113.069-2.151-12.986
GABRIELBOURQUELWNSH571012.8134.85-0.34-0.1640.4140.209-3.3225.545-1.638
MATTGREENED L.A21311.9731.45-0.16-0.164-0.246-2.227-5.9333.5776.074
JOETHORNTONC S.J19516.4034.93 2.11-0.142-0.3031.654-4.5770.2477.503
DALEWEISEC VAN322 4.1541.41 2.17-0.140-0.6314.0445.413-14.811-1.829
ANZEKOPITARC L.A111314.2529.17 1.96-0.1700.5821.041-3.4305.9347.325
DUSTINBROWNRWL.A231313.9129.52 2.03-0.1770.5890.914-3.3927.3758.226
KEITHAUCOINC WSH2314 9.2245.26-1.12-0.1890.386-2.4263.7795.280-10.576
JIRIHUDLERLWDET26514.2429.66-0.91-0.187-0.236-0.082-5.6611.71115.553
JONATHANERICSSOND DET52515.9527.95 1.82-0.186-0.1120.477-5.5461.40315.209
RYANREAVESRWSTL752 7.7750.00 1.80-0.138-0.4720.6435.8860.849-4.613
MATTREADRWPHI241110.5337.82 0.49-0.132-0.047-0.90510.9371.267-10.383
ANTONVOLCHENKOVD N.J281611.8638.40 0.48-0.1130.0081.656-7.5481.20311.473
TOMASHOLMSTROMLWDET965 5.8838.02 2.21-0.1111.442-0.163-5.821-0.59113.615
LOGANCOUTUREC S.J39515.2236.11-0.12-0.109-0.1451.818-4.8771.0718.034
IANWHITED DET18513.8930.01 0.27-0.1080.256-2.223-7.1844.01917.002
CHRISTANEVD VAN8513.5430.29 2.07-0.118-0.178-0.5622.635-0.5338.318
KEITHBALLARDD VAN4413.1832.27-0.67-0.1180.379-1.1442.182-2.9676.547
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET51514.9828.92-0.74-0.128-0.3290.370-5.3444.60817.509
JOEPAVELSKILWS.J8514.9836.35-2.40-0.1270.6092.023-4.3105.93911.320
TORREYMITCHELLC S.J17511.2440.09 0.90-0.123-0.161-0.775-6.479-0.6196.752
JUSTINWILLIAMSRWL.A141313.4429.98 0.64-0.1890.8901.050-3.2736.4657.607
SEANCOUTURIERC PHI141111.2237.13 2.44-0.1900.4506.83316.821-8.208-17.215
TOMMYWINGELSC S.J575 9.5641.77 2.40-0.2300.723-2.525-7.6301.5078.823
MANNYMALHOTRAC VAN275 6.1037.73-3.94-0.2240.3793.3985.330-11.3031.372
PASCALDUPUISLWPIT9613.7931.57 0.73-0.224-0.6562.297-9.910-2.96310.514
ALECMARTINEZD L.A271310.4432.98-1.10-0.223-0.086-3.190-6.2802.5245.060
DERYKENGELLANDD PIT5610.4134.95 0.96-0.240-0.690-0.581-12.0970.07511.820
SEANBERGENHEIMLWFLA20713.3837.55-0.37-0.2440.1552.21612.3157.101-4.547
KYLECLIFFORDLWL.A133 4.8436.18-6.34-0.255-0.838-4.949-16.8547.63311.206
ANDREIKOSTITSYNLWNSH46812.9134.97 2.17-0.2530.512-1.1690.9961.329-4.456
MARCELGOCC FLA57713.0637.86 0.48-0.249-0.0072.42112.4867.233-4.503
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWFLA26713.3437.59 0.50-0.222-0.0462.21212.3347.946-3.944
JOELWARDRWWSH421410.8643.63 1.48-0.217-0.073-2.1282.9051.786-13.226
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET40515.5428.36-0.62-0.198-0.2570.067-5.5442.60116.200
ANDREWDESJARDINSC S.J69510.3740.96 2.33-0.1980.688-1.909-7.2634.45711.247
BRANDONSAADLWCHI43211.1238.50 6.96-0.1970.377-0.268-17.2541.43829.560
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI19616.9636.28 4.60-0.2010.768-1.029-18.0393.62829.579
BRIANCAMPBELLD FLA51721.0229.90 0.33-0.2010.0881.68111.851-0.523-9.657
KYLECHIPCHURAC PHX2414 7.6742.10 1.88-0.2100.278-1.6029.1725.964-11.960
BRAYDONCOBURND PHI51121.9026.45-0.63-0.2050.1862.94513.863-1.299-12.412
DANIELWINNIKLWS.J34511.1040.23 2.27-0.2020.668-2.751-7.875-0.2647.385
ZDENOCHARAD BOS33720.9831.33-0.410.0250.188-2.949-16.6827.98321.437
BRENDANMORRISONC CHI17310.4938.63 3.460.0260.4801.222-16.036-1.43726.976
RADIMVRBATARWPHX171513.7536.44-0.620.1640.0571.2889.9100.361-16.637
SAMUELPAHLSSONC VAN26511.6132.22-2.070.165-0.3282.6114.8790.59910.106
ILYAKOVALCHUKRWN.J171516.5034.20-2.360.168-0.355-0.784-9.1752.57612.713
CHRISSTEWARTRWSTL25710.5539.88-0.380.169-0.206-0.4115.477-6.641-11.251
MARKFAYNED N.J291617.3532.91-0.380.163-0.506-0.081-8.9392.26211.979
T.J.OSHIELWSTL74913.8733.43-0.080.163-0.1391.3786.696-1.422-6.750
GREGZANOND BOS6712.9739.33 0.220.1580.0241.248-13.811-3.26213.714
TRAVISZAJACC N.J191615.0335.22-1.990.162-0.474-0.654-9.2861.35011.690
JESSEWINCHESTERC OTT184 7.5737.00-4.770.1620.483-2.418-7.2100.37021.322
BRADSTUARTD DET23514.5829.32-3.300.170-0.3411.101-4.901-0.80913.805
ALEXBURROWSRWVAN14513.2230.61-0.520.1710.295-2.6181.1207.59514.802
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI29615.2338.01-0.660.2020.3261.298-16.0980.42827.906
ANDREWSHAWC CHI65312.3341.04-1.620.202-0.2690.095-17.2392.57929.125
JASONARNOTTC STL447 8.2239.41 0.000.207-0.1410.3036.670-6.392-10.669
MATTD'AGOSTINIRWSTL36410.0231.24 1.440.209-0.383-0.3553.876-0.696-6.707
MATTCARKNERD OTT394 6.8934.95 0.460.1970.488-3.681-8.4170.75021.291
EDJOVANOVSKID FLA55714.5336.40-0.240.1920.056-1.1469.606-1.088-10.374
ADAMLARSSOND N.J5515.9335.17 0.140.173-0.038-0.743-10.052-0.9759.791
TYLERSEGUINC BOS19715.4936.82 2.590.1750.129-1.148-15.3743.20518.140
JASONSPEZZAC OTT19716.2228.45 1.660.1770.583-1.303-6.4550.01121.185
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI4615.4337.81-2.470.154-0.2602.034-15.368-2.30625.650
ROMANPOLAKD STL46916.9830.32-0.570.1530.452-0.4205.306-0.443-6.306
JORDINTOOTOORWNSH223 7.6737.67-1.590.1290.1862.751-6.074-0.949-6.173
MARKSTONERWOTT601 5.1336.8710.060.1290.793-0.189-5.687-1.91219.735
RAYWHITNEYLWPHX131515.1535.04-0.230.1300.1300.83311.589-0.417-17.131
MIKKELBOEDKERLWPHX891513.4336.76 0.190.133-0.1211.45711.431-1.744-18.647
MARC-ANTOINEPOULIOTC PHX437 7.0041.51 0.810.125-0.175-1.6392.389-2.037-18.348
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS225 7.5045.49 0.000.125-0.0353.059-12.478-12.2866.977
SERGEIKOSTITSYNRWNSH741012.2035.46-1.660.123-0.7090.770-1.046-2.764-7.453
CHRISPHILLIPSD OTT4714.5930.09 0.000.1230.357-1.247-6.3574.64324.598
ERIKGUDBRANSOND FLA44714.5936.34-0.230.124-0.2870.29610.7782.954-7.351
STUBICKELD NYR4117 5.1244.91-1.540.137-0.226-0.5324.3720.970-3.892
RYANELLISD NSH493 5.3141.37 6.090.1370.595-1.29213.6584.035-2.192
HENRIKSEDINC VAN33515.5828.25 2.040.1500.079-2.2041.4386.58112.390
ERIKGUSTAFSSOND PHI26715.0335.02 4.480.151-0.261-1.07110.6983.960-8.573
MILANMICHALEKLWOTT9714.9029.78 2.590.1510.315-0.788-6.0291.35021.924
JORDANCARONC BOS382 6.6743.92-4.490.152-1.1563.245-11.993-9.3117.742
KRISRUSSELLD STL4916.0631.24 3.150.149-0.163-0.7524.951-2.265-7.347
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI25614.7238.52 0.260.1440.4981.679-15.6671.44928.492
VLADIMIRSOBOTKAC STL17910.2437.06 0.540.139-0.3910.0745.991-2.313-7.766
ANDYGREENED N.J61619.1331.12-1.450.139-0.283-0.258-9.0961.72111.719
ANDREWMILLERLWDET205 8.6935.21 2.390.141-0.429-0.093-5.598-2.12312.601
JANNIKHANSENRWVAN36512.5931.24-0.570.210-0.4131.7144.2752.18810.717
BRANDONCROMBEENRWSTL267 8.3635.95-1.260.210-0.4761.5497.289-0.312-6.164
KASPARSDAUGAVINSLWOTT231 6.2539.75-8.090.401-0.073-5.362-10.592-6.43115.613
DANHAMHUISD VAN2515.8427.99-0.330.403-0.0332.6434.8229.48215.216
PAVELKUBINAD PHI135 9.2534.25-6.240.418-0.753-5.0328.7472.456-10.024
MATTHALISCHUKC NSH245 6.3037.48 0.630.419-0.1292.1351.993-7.466-12.149
CHRISTOPHERHIGGINSLWVAN20510.7433.09-2.230.394-0.1612.0314.4614.17512.656
CHRISKUNITZLWPIT14613.6931.67-1.360.370-0.164-4.652-14.89411.94321.108
MICHALROZSIVALD PHX321417.5932.52-0.860.347-0.3012.60913.796-1.709-18.657
JERREDSMITHSONC FLA25510.1942.31-1.500.3510.006-1.4589.3841.302-8.865
OLIVEREKMAN-LARSSOND PHX231518.2431.94-0.940.365-0.2443.01212.753-1.869-18.923
BRANDONBOLLIGRWCHI524 6.0050.08 0.000.425-1.0855.577-12.264-15.03512.254
BRANDONYIPRWNSH1810 8.3039.36-1.180.4410.3151.835-2.918-3.448-7.071
LAURIKORPIKOSKILWPHX281013.2436.31-0.910.563-0.6223.92414.152-4.868-20.811
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET8510.5533.35-4.970.576-0.0321.052-5.059-1.85213.367
STEVEEMINGERD NYR443 7.6239.02-1.030.579-0.400-1.4633.6033.977-0.899
CRAIGSMITHC NSH152 8.3847.88-4.210.582-0.1200.638-2.842-5.366-9.834
BOYDGORDONC PHX151513.6236.57-1.430.513-0.3842.28013.781-3.609-20.432
JAMALMAYERSRWCHI223 6.7450.62-3.760.496-1.1266.025-11.889-10.68915.811
DYLANOLSEND CHI341 4.9355.18 0.000.451-0.9366.998-10.699-15.49011.018
TAYLORPYATTLWPHX141514.3935.80-1.780.453-0.3131.05412.060-3.215-19.913
EVGENIMALKINC PIT71615.3829.98-0.330.459-0.350-5.757-15.6738.88019.139
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN3517.3526.48 0.910.339-0.1500.8573.6475.49812.925
KYLEQUINCEYD DET27512.0131.89-0.120.3320.1790.191-5.5520.78614.787
MATHIEUPERREAULTC WSH85410.1944.05-1.470.2200.482-3.02914.4364.254-11.432
TYSONSTRACHAND FLA23213.2836.97 5.330.222-0.071-1.8069.057-0.036-9.316
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI67414.9736.90 0.810.2310.2112.045-15.4603.22730.292
PAULGAUSTADC NSH2810 8.5139.15-1.170.232-0.0870.730-0.721-1.821-6.902
JAMESNEALLWPIT18515.9530.53-1.470.215-0.010-3.344-13.9929.20719.385
JOHNMITCHELLC NYR3418 6.1243.74-1.390.215-0.111-0.0592.608-0.193-4.536
GUSTAVNYQUISTC DET144 8.6537.48 3.730.2120.294-0.427-6.079-0.69013.682
SAMILEPISTOD CHI203 6.6743.71-10.830.212-0.2962.051-15.563-5.20924.416
DAVIDBOOTHLWVAN7513.4830.35 0.790.2130.260-1.9721.6985.42711.484
BOBBYBUTLERRWOTT16310.0834.14-1.760.232-0.197-1.491-6.8071.35022.500
RYANKESLERC VAN17513.9129.92 0.800.233-0.146-1.4811.9464.40312.706
MIKEMOTTAUD BOS27210.2340.37-6.610.308-0.0891.340-13.643-3.63612.886
TIMSESTITOLWN.J211 6.8541.25-4.360.3230.7291.664-10.351-8.4364.201
DANIELCLEARYRWDET11511.7232.18-0.180.323-0.363-1.231-6.533-0.75314.124
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI36614.7438.50-0.680.3080.1922.365-15.1510.54529.029
SHAWNMATTHIASC FLA18710.9340.00-0.710.305-0.230-2.4268.594-1.345-10.911
ZACHPARISELWN.J91614.9435.31-0.920.240-0.496-0.828-9.5191.37111.776
ANDREASLILJAD PHI61012.6735.31-1.380.248-0.230-2.34010.1350.940-10.838
MICHAELRUPPLWNYR7118 6.1543.70-0.150.261-0.3060.2782.8041.393-3.232
SAMISALOD VAN6512.5931.24-1.910.121-0.079-1.3671.9172.34910.218
FILIPKUBAD OTT17715.8528.83 0.840.1190.274-0.485-5.6861.88122.059
MIKERICHARDSC L.A101312.1431.28-0.190.064-0.0812.134-1.817-10.349-4.327
ALEXOVECHKINLWWSH81415.8938.59-1.140.0660.0734.0087.937-2.963-16.634
HALGILLD NSH75513.0438.38 4.030.0690.1340.470-16.605-1.219-6.537
BRANDONDUBINSKYC NYR17710.7833.90 2.100.0700.2101.43922.263-4.446-8.041
JEFFCARTERC L.A771311.5531.87-1.190.0630.1091.896-2.077-8.599-2.997
MICHAELDELZOTTOD NYR41816.0833.77-0.500.061-0.1210.2921.9921.528-3.412
MARTINHANZALC PHX111113.0536.42 0.690.060-0.1702.0895.122-0.254-17.549
BRAYDENSCHENNC PHI101112.5935.76-0.540.060-0.346-2.3339.8881.037-10.567
MILANLUCICLWBOS17716.7135.60 1.750.0610.0970.538-14.040-1.09115.413
DANIELPAILLELWBOS207 8.0944.22-1.060.070-0.3253.030-12.407-9.8488.609
DANGIRARDID NYR51820.2629.59 0.610.071-0.0250.2094.470-0.238-5.118
KYLETURRISC OTT7713.9630.71-0.890.077-0.3530.456-4.8210.93021.809
PATRIKELIASLWN.J261612.9637.29-0.820.079-0.0771.603-7.8303.82113.719
SCOTTHARTNELLRWPHI191113.6334.72-3.200.0790.204-1.05810.9927.169-6.209
ANTOINEVERMETTEC PHX501514.0436.14-0.220.0790.1700.70911.9231.614-15.935
BRADMARCHANDC BOS63715.2337.08 0.230.0760.226-1.661-15.7265.23319.540
JAREDCOWEND OTT2713.3331.35-2.750.0740.0750.316-5.0981.24622.125
DAINIUSZUBRUSC N.J81614.2236.03-0.510.071-0.1411.414-7.7802.31712.695
JOECORVOD BOS14512.8240.18 3.700.072-0.1560.939-14.065-4.84212.733
ARTEMANISIMOVC NYR421811.2638.59 0.210.0720.1680.7452.558-1.474-5.928
SHANEDOANRWPHX191515.6334.55 0.880.0590.1660.15011.2432.078-15.316
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD STL28714.1830.13 1.780.057-0.1301.6967.2042.553-4.362
JASONDEMERSD S.J60312.8541.46-0.590.033-0.032-0.060-5.6404.12710.192
MIKEGREEND WSH521419.5334.96 1.710.0360.5170.1485.5782.391-12.818
DOMINICMOOREC S.J18312.0440.42-1.660.039-0.188-0.292-5.861-1.8715.350
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS37714.9837.33 0.230.0400.212-2.671-16.4274.97419.271
JAMIELANGENBRUNNERRWSTL159 9.0038.30-0.390.032-0.5131.4247.267-0.166-6.024
RYANSUTERD NSH201020.3227.34-1.980.031-0.2970.339-2.9561.979-4.396
ZENONKONOPKAC OTT286 7.7036.76 2.600.0270.1420.052-5.101-3.41318.540
KEITHYANDLED PHX31517.6832.51 2.200.0280.396-1.2619.1260.496-16.372
BRIANBOYLEC NYR221513.7636.83 0.620.0290.2550.5182.348-5.724-9.296
ROMANHAMRLIKD WSH441420.2534.24 2.690.0430.2730.2265.9030.106-14.267
COLINWILSONC NSH33412.1136.97 3.270.044-0.1440.590-16.318-3.799-8.257
ALEXANDERSEMINLWWSH281415.0839.40-1.180.0560.234-1.1705.5623.288-11.806
DEREKSTEPANC NYR211813.8036.05-0.180.056-0.0250.6963.4491.290-3.506
DEREKMORRISD PHX531517.7032.49 1.850.0570.425-0.7219.2843.602-14.483
DUNCANKEITHD CHI2623.8129.43 1.100.0550.6360.466-16.7213.00329.868
RUSLANFEDOTENKOLWNYR261813.3436.51 1.180.0510.1440.6134.419-4.307-8.505
ERIKCONDRARWOTT227 7.8536.82 0.000.0470.0831.035-4.762-4.04917.954
TOMASKOPECKYRWFLA82711.9638.97-2.430.048-0.6610.20710.6432.259-7.902
COLINFRASERC L.A2411 7.7635.77-2.230.050-0.565-2.617-3.4476.7979.512
COLINGREENINGC OTT14712.6232.06 0.950.0800.159-0.938-6.0054.29424.695
PETRSYKORARWN.J151511.3939.08-0.570.080-0.0681.490-8.0723.92813.742
SIDNEYCROSBYC PIT87614.7230.63-1.330.104-0.008-0.255-11.7291.27813.747
NICKFOLIGNOLWOTT71712.9631.71-0.930.105-0.4340.038-5.231-2.06819.711
JAROMIRJAGRRWPHI681112.1936.16 0.010.107-0.334-2.5349.9676.725-6.729
BRANDONPRUSTC NYR81711.2138.81 0.040.1080.1981.2025.949-4.368-8.090
ROSTISLAVKLESLAD PHX161414.5535.54-1.780.104-0.1230.18711.8510.809-15.655
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR271822.3627.50-0.510.1040.1140.3393.985-0.135-4.968
CORYEMMERTONC DET485 5.0938.81 4.830.1021.000-1.583-6.7760.94315.279
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS46717.3634.95 0.250.1020.4471.549-13.315-1.44215.218
DAVIDSCHLEMKOD PHX6413.3735.45-2.120.103-0.2290.4436.565-1.249-17.964
SCOTTIEUPSHALLRWFLA19711.5639.37 0.350.108-0.222-1.4879.304-0.484-10.113
JAKOBSILFVERBERGRWOTT332 8.7237.51 1.600.1090.4561.548-4.1521.76822.677
JEFFHALPERNC WSH152 7.5742.49-3.960.1160.491-1.493-5.7074.732-10.901
MARTINERATRWNSH101013.7033.96-0.970.116-0.9351.445-1.444-4.243-8.601
ERIKKARLSSOND OTT65719.6924.99 0.000.1180.420-0.651-5.792-1.70919.932
CHRISNEILRWOTT25711.3233.36 2.030.119-0.046-1.936-6.8463.34324.031
DAVIDBACKESC STL42915.3331.97-1.950.115-0.0171.1496.5081.123-5.020
KENTHUSKINSD STL6123.7847.18 1.270.115-0.1963.4719.2931.282-4.985
DAVIDPERRONRWSTL57913.9233.38-1.440.110-0.0671.7446.880-1.455-6.842
ALEXPIETRANGELOD STL27818.6330.48 0.250.1130.0041.6527.0201.727-4.580
MATTGILROYD OTT97312.5135.96 2.780.114-0.179-0.015-5.5082.38223.135
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI16613.1140.13-2.790.100-0.1821.217-15.9500.61427.901
MARCUSJOHANSSONC WSH901415.4239.07-1.550.100-0.058-1.0975.2531.403-13.268
DANIELSEDINLWVAN22215.7633.55 1.790.0900.607-2.0032.00610.09816.750
DANIELALFREDSSONRWOTT11412.8632.16-3.500.0900.1090.206-5.0590.86521.992
ADRIANAUCOIND PHX331116.5835.65 0.200.090-0.3400.03911.599-0.733-17.430
BRYCESALVADORD N.J241619.1431.11 1.720.091-0.1080.868-8.2261.33811.472
ZACKSMITHC OTT15711.8532.82-1.970.0890.393-0.921-6.1294.85025.308
SERGEIGONCHARD OTT55716.9927.69 0.810.085-0.486-0.093-5.4081.87822.491
MASONRAYMONDLWVAN21510.4033.43-0.790.0810.085-0.8912.057-0.7238.465
NICKLASBACKSTROMC WSH191317.1637.43 0.780.081-0.233-1.1684.5301.736-13.230
RAFFITORRESLWPHX37317.5839.78 3.780.0810.239-1.16924.6114.384-13.769
DUSTINPENNERLWL.A251311.3332.09 1.030.092-0.1061.284-2.803-8.340-2.843
MIKEFISHERC NSH121014.9332.73-2.120.093-0.6451.230-1.549-2.034-7.111
DANIELBRIERERWPHI481114.6833.67-0.840.099-0.291-1.85810.1761.086-10.527
MAREKZIDLICKYD N.J21619.1431.11 0.450.0990.0970.498-8.544-1.1489.942
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI10614.8938.35-0.670.0990.4310.851-16.4441.82529.367
MATTNISKANEND PIT2414.5826.88 1.500.0980.238-2.988-13.8705.18116.376
MARCOSTURMLWFLA167 9.3941.53-2.120.096-0.9490.12510.5874.061-6.556
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI7623.0730.17 1.100.0940.5550.790-16.4522.94629.778
SCOTTNICHOLC STL129 9.2938.01-2.150.094-0.2341.0807.0062.514-3.828
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS117 8.8743.44-0.970.096-0.3283.054-12.386-9.2608.927
DARRENHELMC DET431 1.5233.45 5.381.177-0.253-4.757-7.276-0.67814.038