Last Update: 3:4, 5/22/2012
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
BRANDONSAADLWCHI43211.1238.50 6.96-0.1970.377-0.268-17.2541.43829.560
MARIANHOSSARWCHI81312.8144.55 5.58-0.4951.155-3.894-20.4082.96528.588
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI19616.9636.28 4.60-0.2010.768-1.029-18.0393.62829.579
BRENDANMORRISONC CHI17310.4938.63 3.460.0260.4801.222-16.036-1.43726.976
NICKLEDDYD CHI8617.8635.39 1.97-0.0850.380-0.668-17.7290.59827.941
PATRICKKANERWCHI88617.7935.45 1.97-0.3020.483-2.285-19.0313.00028.519
JOHNODUYA ODUYAD CHI27618.7434.50 1.94-0.0750.477-0.357-17.4330.72628.314
DUNCANKEITHD CHI2623.8129.43 1.100.0550.6360.466-16.7213.00329.868
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI7623.0730.17 1.100.0940.5550.790-16.4522.94629.778
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI67414.9736.90 0.810.2310.2112.045-15.4603.22730.292
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI25614.7238.52 0.260.1440.4981.679-15.6671.44928.492
BRANDONBOLLIGRWCHI524 6.0050.08 0.000.425-1.0855.577-12.264-15.03512.254
DYLANOLSEND CHI341 4.9355.18 0.000.451-0.9366.998-10.699-15.49011.018
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI29615.2338.01-0.660.2020.3261.298-16.0980.42827.906
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI10614.8938.35-0.670.0990.4310.851-16.4441.82529.367
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI36614.7438.50-0.680.3080.1922.365-15.1510.54529.029
ANDREWSHAWC CHI65312.3341.04-1.620.202-0.2690.095-17.2392.57929.125
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI4615.4337.81-2.470.154-0.2602.034-15.368-2.30625.650
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI16613.1140.13-2.790.100-0.1821.217-15.9500.61427.901
JIMMYHAYESRWCHI39210.0437.52-2.99-0.023-0.019-1.783-19.0900.79228.733
ANDREWBRUNETTELWCHI15610.7242.52-3.27-0.0710.4180.250-16.664-0.95525.349
JAMALMAYERSRWCHI223 6.7450.62-3.760.496-1.1266.025-11.889-10.68915.811
SEANO'DONNELLD CHI62 9.6544.45-10.000.0060.2721.955-15.303-5.54621.081
SAMILEPISTOD CHI203 6.6743.71-10.830.212-0.2962.051-15.563-5.20924.416