Last Update: 19:7, 4/29/2013
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net StatisticsQUALITY OF COMPETITION
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
BRANDONPIRRIC CHI37116.2035.80 3.350.0113.2240.0693.28014.7179.475
BENSMITHRWCHI28115.1336.87 8.850.0022.0230.2343.31915.7359.747
SHAWNLALONDED CHI42114.3237.68 8.97-0.0231.7330.2913.36012.85610.450
RYANSTANTOND CHI55116.3535.65 8.72-0.0341.6840.4023.32812.5579.108
ERICSTAALC CAR124815.6332.52 1.840.0051.0280.565-0.209-2.1341.963
SIDNEYCROSBYC PIT873615.5332.33 2.850.0041.0180.221-0.0575.8122.566
JEREMYMORINC CHI11312.4640.67 0.62-0.0901.017-1.9100.3947.3449.986
BRADMARCHANDC BOS634513.5735.54 1.790.0250.8960.848-0.6508.00116.314
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS374214.3834.31 2.170.0280.8460.627-1.7277.23915.637
CHRISKUNITZLWPIT144813.6734.10 2.960.0250.8450.5970.7015.1232.495
MATTHEWKONAND PHI34215.0734.78-0.860.0410.838-0.9114.9321.284-7.318
ALEXANDERSEMINLWCAR284416.0532.05 2.68-0.0200.8340.386-0.738-2.5461.830
JIRITLUSTYLWCAR194814.4333.72 2.99-0.0020.8280.605-0.370-1.8172.226
PASCALDUPUISLWPIT94814.3733.40 2.450.0040.7251.2251.1293.7311.305
DANIELSEDINLWVAN224714.6232.95 1.420.0520.7200.9930.0319.0739.515
TYLERSEGUINC BOS194814.3334.80 2.450.0430.6620.665-0.6256.11615.202
ALEXBURROWSRWVAN144713.6533.92 1.890.0580.6031.2510.2469.3989.720
DUSTINBROWNRWL.A234614.7033.31 0.420.0650.5400.973-0.3587.73217.535
HENRIKSEDINC VAN334814.9432.64 2.160.0540.5231.0770.1839.1889.707
MARIANHOSSARWCHI814013.2235.06 1.170.0660.4710.545-0.5932.73410.202
CODYFRANSOND TOR44514.6033.82 0.56-0.0580.465-0.1581.7881.831-12.566
JASONZUCKERLWMIN162010.8338.21 1.27-0.1560.435-0.327-2.756-2.688-3.434
BRANDONSAADLWCHI204613.5035.36 0.930.1040.4280.846-0.5642.0769.893
CAMERONSCHILLINGD WSH45111.9038.50-1.93-0.5500.397-0.3633.2173.053-1.436
MIKEANGELIDISLWT.B101 6.9345.50-2.64-0.3070.3950.409-1.6270.641-3.536
ANDYMIELEC PHX211 9.0335.30 6.640.0420.387-1.332-2.9212.1384.171
JASONSPEZZAC OTT19514.0332.89 2.200.1400.3750.049-2.2154.04912.675
MICHAELSGARBOSSALWCOL436 8.4137.97-3.83-0.2900.360-1.376-3.242-1.686-3.806
JOECOLBORNELWTOR325 8.7038.61-1.07-0.0050.3520.8791.7792.536-11.769
CURTISGLENCROSSRWCGY204014.0834.59-0.200.0200.3480.9990.5451.204-3.837
DREWLEBLANCC CHI14212.4237.58-10.44-0.0980.3390.156-3.6044.73010.684
SHELDONSOURAYD ANA444416.0533.51 1.61-0.0550.3370.0761.2392.642-2.993
BRYANLITTLEC WPG184815.2634.43 1.310.1180.3361.2090.9091.7780.318
LUKEADAMLWBUF724 9.4235.32 0.32-0.0950.334-1.4284.7282.831-10.165
FRANCISBOUILLOND MTL554815.0331.18-0.35-0.0950.327-0.232-1.1121.4737.268
DANHAMHUISD VAN24717.1830.40 0.320.0210.3210.819-0.2193.1015.058
KEVINPORTERC BUF123112.6735.05 0.010.0100.3150.7871.5481.645-9.838
ANZEKOPITARC L.A114715.4632.92 1.270.0770.3151.132-0.2205.96216.404
BLAKEWHEELERRWWPG264815.3834.32 0.130.1110.3110.9020.7170.705-0.394
NATHANBEAULIEUD MTL40612.8532.97 5.41-0.0410.3030.501-3.7072.7848.690
BRENTBURNSD S.J883014.0036.38 0.760.0320.293-0.1741.1032.6014.560
PATRICKMARLEAUC S.J124813.7534.90-0.090.0620.2831.4671.0232.7794.627
FRANCOISBEAUCHEMIND ANA234817.4831.95 1.50-0.0390.2780.3650.7951.859-3.693
DANGIRARDID NYR54619.5829.72-1.320.0320.2781.0790.1203.1115.356
MARTINHAVLATRWS.J94012.8035.57 1.05-0.0030.2780.530-0.7653.5025.209
DANATYRELLC T.B4221 8.9739.40-1.65-0.0650.2770.394-0.369-0.286-5.288
SAKUKOIVUC ANA114713.2936.15 0.50-0.0210.2760.3980.7662.004-3.052
JOETHORNTONC S.J194813.8534.80 0.920.0490.2750.5210.3953.6555.511
ANDREJSUSTRD T.B62210.4139.14-0.18-0.1470.2730.0146.0821.194-3.385
MARCELGOCC FLA574214.1236.01 0.700.0670.2711.2070.378-0.396-2.107
JACKHILLEND WSH382315.4633.12 1.270.0710.2670.3720.1681.854-2.012
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI194714.4034.33 1.840.0860.2660.781-0.4602.04210.047
ANDREWLADDLWWPG164815.1134.58 1.670.1250.2661.1730.919-0.206-1.082
RYANECLOWELWNYR294013.8034.44 0.22-0.0440.2640.160-0.8663.1244.801
JUSTINWILLIAMSRWL.A144814.2334.03 1.660.0570.2610.800-0.4385.03515.823
ALEXGALCHENYUKC MTL274811.0535.16 1.33-0.1350.2590.404-0.530-1.1975.173
DANNYDEKEYSERD DET651114.9632.90 0.10-0.0110.255-0.2990.1631.1558.204
MARKPYSYKD BUF531914.2134.29-1.330.0230.255-0.0641.0041.409-10.153
DAVIDDESHARNAISC MTL514812.9033.31-0.65-0.0630.249-0.246-1.1026.34310.049
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET84813.4334.01 0.650.0380.2480.7480.0381.9368.598
JASONCHIMERALWWSH254712.2535.93-0.950.0310.2430.2430.4291.168-2.303
MATTGREENED L.A2512.6034.92 0.420.0280.2410.5942.0323.58514.420
JONIPITKANEND CAR252217.1329.50 0.44-0.0280.2400.813-0.1821.2553.948
DEVINSETOGUCHIRWMIN104812.2136.82 1.12-0.0750.234-0.045-0.634-2.625-3.719
LEESTEMPNIAKLWCGY224714.0534.88 1.170.0380.2341.0891.2331.226-4.381
JORDANEBERLEC EDM144815.1232.30 0.300.0390.2280.2270.7815.187-7.796
MATHIEUPERREAULTC WSH853910.4137.94 0.82-0.0050.228-0.0280.4631.713-2.064
MARCUSJOHANSSONC WSH903413.4334.70 0.750.1170.2250.2790.2671.929-1.809
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN234517.3530.17-0.55-0.0560.2240.489-0.5792.3864.453
MARKARCOBELLORWEDM62115.0033.45 0.00-0.2280.223-0.299-2.0828.073-5.762
DOUGIEHAMILTOND BOS274214.3534.55-0.21-0.0200.223-0.143-1.2982.06611.629
ZACHREDMONDD WPG25816.1233.18 0.21-0.1720.220-1.443-2.305-0.682-0.931
STEPHENWEISSC FLA91713.7434.85-2.980.0960.2200.736-0.879-0.411-1.977
JOHNERSKINED WSH43015.9732.45 0.510.0500.2180.5081.5361.201-2.392
PAULMARTIND PIT73418.4829.33 0.41-0.0130.2160.8160.742-1.615-2.515
BRENDANGALLAGHERRWMTL114411.4334.74 0.96-0.0800.215-0.103-0.7267.08411.109
NICKLASJENSENRWVAN46213.4735.74-5.590.1230.2141.578-0.9995.2476.622
LARSELLERLWMTL814612.0934.40 0.63-0.0880.2120.637-0.355-1.6244.682
RICKNASHRWNYR614415.7433.22 1.44-0.0250.2120.044-1.1713.5625.778
RYANO'REILLYC COL902914.6134.61 0.970.0220.2110.2460.5671.469-1.161
COREYPERRYRWANA104414.7034.55 0.740.0080.2070.0280.4021.608-3.529
JAYBOUWMEESTERD STL194719.2329.62-0.150.0660.2071.6551.8101.703-1.173
MATSZUCCARELLORWNYR361513.9335.62 2.20-0.0930.2051.073-1.6173.2105.178
JAMIETARDIFRWBOS682 4.9140.47-2.220.1920.2040.779-4.007-6.4553.866
CARLHAGELINLWNYR624815.3533.81 0.76-0.0040.1930.6780.3152.5935.224
DYLANREESED PIT42313.4932.12 1.25-0.1270.189-1.1434.9337.1474.408
PAULPOSTMAD WPG43412.8836.41-0.39-0.1210.189-0.650-0.678-0.134-0.845
LADISLAVSMIDD EDM54816.5830.84 0.560.0300.1870.2590.5610.424-11.332
MILANMICHALEKLWOTT92313.8033.73 0.980.0260.186-0.081-1.6631.1619.658
JASONGARRISOND VAN54716.2631.31 1.300.0110.1850.652-0.4023.1165.001
NAZEMKADRIC TOR434813.2634.83 1.61-0.0070.1850.4441.9151.768-12.326
ADAMLARSSOND N.J53716.1831.81 0.460.0200.1830.094-1.0870.58510.915
TAYLORHALLLWEDM44514.8132.58 1.020.0480.1820.5850.8585.149-7.859
TOMASKOPECKYRWFLA824713.4935.64 0.900.0830.1791.0760.412-0.144-2.012
RYANCALLAHANRWNYR244515.3233.98 0.150.0270.1780.382-0.3402.3555.081
MATTCALVERTLWCBJ114212.0636.12-1.740.0220.1780.2140.4952.297-3.525
ALEXKOVALEVRWFLA271412.3634.16 0.91-0.0860.1780.700-0.222-0.711-2.056
BOYDGORDONC PHX154811.6436.07-0.100.0380.1781.4581.0531.2682.095
MARIANGABORIKLWCBJ104715.1334.36-0.87-0.0190.177-0.214-0.1651.7402.826
ZDENOCHARAD BOS334818.5530.57 0.550.1010.1711.207-0.1423.72812.729
MARKOLVERC COL4032 8.6739.05-0.58-0.0900.171-1.171-1.480-1.937-4.155
ALEXTANGUAYLWCGY404014.6634.14-0.420.0160.1710.9250.9701.703-3.679
JOFFREYLUPULRWTOR191613.0834.53 3.450.1260.1700.9471.6691.545-12.398
SCOTTLAUGHTONC PHI21510.9931.59-1.14-0.0950.166-0.593-0.825-2.022-6.131
FILIPFORSBERGRWNSH9513.1239.09-5.190.1070.1662.0002.204-0.864-6.657
MILANHEJDUKRWCOL232910.8836.72-0.31-0.0100.161-0.249-1.612-0.040-2.480
ZBYNEKMICHALEKD PHX43417.0430.61 0.860.0740.1612.3710.3790.3671.434
CODYMCLEODLWCOL554811.0737.15 1.29-0.0250.160-0.604-0.9180.845-1.835
FRANSNIELSENC NYI514812.9336.63-0.420.0400.1601.5110.906-1.634-0.662
KRISVERSTEEGRWFLA321013.3935.33-4.09-0.0570.1580.542-2.211-0.436-1.659
BRIANLEED T.B152213.3233.75-3.26-0.0490.157-0.3730.7090.743-4.571
JOSHGORGESD MTL264816.8829.33-0.08-0.0120.1570.691-0.3010.2035.621
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET554817.2030.23-0.520.0670.1561.6540.6570.9507.914
PATRICHORNQVISTLWNSH272413.3136.65 0.630.0530.1561.1541.8160.368-5.713
MATTHEWIRWIND S.J523816.3733.10 0.190.0070.155-0.123-0.5484.0345.689
MATTCULLENC MIN74212.2336.53 2.14-0.0720.154-0.015-1.040-2.267-3.162
MIKHAILGRIGORENKOC BUF2525 9.4438.19-0.25-0.0970.151-0.5100.568-0.428-10.147
DANIELCLEARYRWDET114812.4934.95-1.200.0280.1490.846-0.0231.7698.596
DANIELWINNIKLWANA344813.9035.53 0.78-0.0260.1470.4400.7591.859-3.119
OLIVEREKMAN-LARSSOND PHX234817.3830.33 0.730.1250.1462.7612.268-0.1541.238
RYANGETZLAFC ANA154415.2934.38 0.89-0.0070.145-0.1400.7012.077-3.253
ERIKJOHNSOND COL63115.9731.69 0.250.0330.1420.606-0.3591.091-1.605
BRANDONPRUSTC MTL83811.1535.10 0.97-0.0500.1410.429-0.335-1.6894.491
LOGANCOUTUREC S.J394813.4235.23 1.190.0530.1410.9970.4292.3644.320
MATHIEUROYD T.B28113.5338.47-2.870.0310.1402.125-0.6450.109-5.430
PATRICKKALETARWBUF3634 8.4738.46-0.65-0.0030.1400.7362.088-0.445-10.540
MATTSTAJANC CGY184314.6934.20 2.190.0320.1391.0721.2980.939-4.264
MIKAELGRANLUNDC MIN642711.2037.57-1.07-0.0870.137-0.727-1.483-1.785-2.872
RYANWHITNEYD EDM63415.0032.81 0.01-0.0290.137-0.6690.2201.335-10.786
DMITRIORLOVD WSH81513.9034.71 4.32-0.1530.136-1.414-1.0701.481-1.899
JEFFPETRYD EDM24817.3130.11 0.910.0380.1360.4050.7760.307-11.421
BRACKENKEARNSC S.J38110.8735.13 1.710.0810.1364.1296.4112.3414.303
MARTINHANZALC PHX113914.1933.70 0.280.0610.1351.5592.6060.7511.617
STEVEDOWNIELWCOL272 7.7034.78 3.90-0.0760.1340.2902.997-2.437-4.829
TOMKOSTOPOULOSRWN.J2515 8.7840.98 0.13-0.0960.1340.378-1.022-2.7018.619
BRADRICHARDSC NYR194614.9334.04 0.57-0.0260.1320.116-0.6552.9465.382
MATTFRATTINRWTOR392512.5035.60 0.42-0.0020.1310.7240.6472.514-11.971
MIKEWEAVERD FLA432716.3132.19 1.73-0.0010.1311.1160.1370.626-1.644
MARKFRASERD TOR454514.7833.62 2.18-0.0750.130-0.0011.9032.082-12.329
THOMASHICKEYD NYI143915.3034.44 1.27-0.0700.129-0.128-0.3603.3292.632
LUBOMIRVISNOVSKYD NYI113517.8832.47 1.48-0.0910.128-0.256-0.6712.9622.091
CLAUDEGIROUXRWPHI284815.0931.52-0.140.0510.1270.2621.1844.137-2.363
DEREKSTEPANC NYR214815.4733.70 1.930.0210.1270.418-0.0312.4385.230
TODDBERTUZZILWDET44712.1431.09 1.02-0.0110.127-0.1780.3542.8099.219
ALESHEMSKYRWEDM833812.4134.66-0.450.0390.1250.2191.217-0.167-11.514
NIKITANIKITIND CBJ63816.1631.82-0.00-0.0030.1240.3500.204-0.336-5.449
DERICKBRASSARDC NYR164713.1534.70-0.03-0.0400.1230.139-0.0550.611-2.276
OLIVERLAURIDSEND PHI381513.9233.98-0.880.0290.1200.7472.9712.319-4.703
GABRIELLANDESKOGLWCOL923614.5433.71 0.130.0860.1191.1411.7051.546-1.134
DAVIDCLARKSONRWN.J234813.5734.13 0.220.0390.1180.125-0.8071.68312.180
CODYHODGSONC BUF194813.7433.65-0.69-0.0400.1180.6751.6620.826-9.007
ZACRINALDOLWPHI3632 8.3238.32-1.26-0.0470.115-0.2360.360-4.352-7.767
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS554417.1031.99-0.530.0490.1121.0770.4182.01411.627
RADIMVRBATARWPHX173414.1733.30 0.690.0380.1101.1421.7570.7341.681
CHADRUHWEDELD BUF5713.7638.10 1.12-0.0720.110-0.040-0.303-1.137-11.626
AUSTINWATSONRWNSH52611.1841.51-0.10-0.2840.109-2.761-1.876-0.438-5.693
JAKOBSILFVERBERGRWOTT334812.9035.00 1.050.0010.1090.642-0.1310.5168.850
ZACHBOGOSIAND WPG443318.8131.29-0.440.1210.1061.1151.047-0.730-1.543
ANDREWCOGLIANOC ANA74813.3536.08 0.84-0.0310.1060.2380.6831.154-3.800
RYANNUGENT-HOPKINSC EDM934015.0832.08 1.000.0620.1050.7211.1566.862-6.706
MATTTAORMINAD T.B55215.8736.03 1.44-0.2200.1040.076-1.3393.523-2.897
JAKUBVORACEKRWPHI934813.0933.52-0.130.0310.1030.4051.4952.588-3.526
MICHAELRYDERRWMTL734612.8433.69 0.050.0160.1030.609-0.7390.5702.766
ROMANPOLAKD STL464815.8332.50-0.470.0150.1020.291-0.301-1.6623.058
DANBOYLED S.J224617.3131.55 0.82-0.0150.101-0.1110.1062.6864.732
MARKGIORDANOD CGY54717.7931.12 0.430.0740.0991.7281.2891.002-4.325
RYANJOHANSENC CBJ194013.0835.75-1.070.0520.0990.7440.896-2.021-6.286
JOHNCARLSOND WSH744817.1331.11 1.080.0660.0990.5710.6570.100-3.435
NATETHOMPSONC T.B444511.5736.42-0.46-0.0230.0990.0990.476-1.452-6.198
ZACHBOYCHUKC NSH231312.1835.66-1.29-0.0350.098-0.0240.5102.014-1.033
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A84820.2128.05-0.510.0310.0980.946-0.1552.36413.068
ONDREJPALATLWT.B741410.6039.06 1.80-0.0650.0970.206-0.0010.581-4.165
ROBKLINKHAMMERLWPHX362211.7936.49 1.100.0550.0971.7392.9070.6151.469
JONASBRODIND MIN254519.1430.10 0.510.0340.0961.0460.3971.600-0.469
MIKKOKOIVUC MIN94815.4633.58 0.220.1200.0951.5090.5125.4532.582
RYANJONESLWEDM282711.2337.79-0.41-0.1240.095-0.865-1.425-2.750-13.250
LAURIKORPIKOSKILWPHX283613.0034.19-0.460.0550.0951.4030.9110.0421.219
DAVIDMOSSLWPHX184512.6635.07 0.130.0520.0951.4240.968-0.0091.371
LOUIERIKSSONLWDAL214814.7432.45-0.620.0550.0950.6911.3373.215-0.477
SCOTTNICHOLC STL1230 7.9139.94-0.56-0.1710.095-2.153-2.3440.1473.799
HARRIPESONENLWN.J94 9.1842.51-1.28-0.1180.0941.0976.2511.63912.044
NATHANHORTONRWBOS184314.3134.63-0.530.0320.0930.233-0.7523.21412.556
JOEPAVELSKILWS.J84813.7734.88 0.290.0200.0930.8090.6422.3344.270
CLARKEMACARTHURLWTOR164012.9635.03 0.07-0.0190.0900.1411.9611.669-12.228
AARONPALUSHAJRWCOL172510.5139.04-0.11-0.0710.089-0.509-0.2801.121-1.503
PAVELDATSYUKC DET134714.5132.93 1.730.0790.0891.3400.4121.4308.450
DENNISWIDEMAND CGY264618.8130.09 0.24-0.0070.0890.1700.4931.424-4.507
VICTORHEDMAND T.B774417.7730.59-0.220.0640.0870.7960.866-0.482-5.373
RYANCARTERC N.J204412.0235.70-0.34-0.0130.0860.300-0.355-2.4058.976
TAYLORBECKLWNSH561614.0837.04 0.770.1320.0850.8711.2850.434-5.285
MIKEHOFFMANC OTT68312.3234.50-1.040.1110.0851.3380.621-1.2357.666
NICKLASBACKSTROMC WSH194814.2633.98 0.610.0590.0850.4290.5220.796-2.561
ERIKCOLERWDAL724712.1534.59-0.900.0160.0840.7441.7070.2530.455
DUSTINBYFUGLIEND WPG334319.5930.30-0.500.0370.0840.6080.6090.114-0.840
MIKEKNUBLERWPHI92810.9036.10-0.13-0.0140.0840.4960.627-1.923-6.450
TOMASKABERLED MTL221011.0133.69 2.55-0.1480.083-0.703-2.6880.2065.432
CORYCONACHERLWOTT894711.7335.90-0.21-0.0250.0830.176-0.1220.692-1.258
ZACHPARISELWMIN114815.2333.80 0.210.1210.0821.5120.5865.8612.823
RILEYSHEAHANC DET151 6.7841.33 1.450.1560.082-0.1313.080-3.7404.796
ANDREWSHAWC CHI654812.7836.02-0.20-0.0710.081-1.019-1.7011.0248.795
CHRISTOPHERHIGGINSLWVAN204113.1934.37-1.130.0080.0810.662-0.624-1.2801.853
JAMESNEALLWPIT184013.1434.78-0.31-0.0030.081-0.206-0.3542.7790.796
DAMIENBRUNNERRWDET244412.2735.22-0.610.0320.0811.1000.3101.2318.366
CHARLIECOYLERWMIN633713.8735.34 0.830.1190.0801.6140.7846.3643.180
DMITRIJASKINRWSTL262 7.4940.70-4.00-0.1450.079-2.163-2.176-1.4891.508
STEVEBERNIERRWN.J184711.6835.91-0.080.0020.0790.244-0.451-2.0769.265
JACKSKILLELWFLA124011.9636.96 0.58-0.0570.0780.4520.501-1.214-2.752
TOMASVINCOURRWCOL2417 8.7238.68 0.050.0560.0780.356-1.069-1.524-3.721
MICHAELCAMMALLERIC CGY134414.2034.81-0.35-0.0100.077-0.0360.5811.035-4.746
GUILLAUMELATENDRESSELWOTT732712.7334.65-1.630.0450.0770.6461.100-0.0308.705
ANDYGREENED N.J64817.5630.14 1.330.0120.0760.175-0.549-0.52810.467
RONHAINSEYD WPG64718.7630.94-0.310.0760.0761.1440.9870.004-0.808
CHUCKKOBASEWRWCOL1237 9.3439.24 1.99-0.0950.075-1.355-1.809-1.066-3.373
ADAMCRACKNELLRWSTL7920 8.6040.44 0.88-0.0180.0750.054-0.598-1.6141.585
STEVEOLEKSYD WSH612815.3633.67 1.13-0.0180.074-0.3550.4740.418-2.981
JAMIEOLEKSIAKD DAL431613.7233.76-1.03-0.0360.074-0.300-1.8541.484-1.317
DAVIDSAVARDD CBJ58412.0534.24-3.730.0640.073-1.0857.567-0.260-5.511
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI74716.6032.29-0.300.0010.073-0.271-1.109-0.3087.759
CHRISCONNERRWPHX141211.0736.88 0.68-0.0350.0710.6610.723-0.7330.623
ALEXANDREBOLDUCC PHX4914 7.5940.27-2.58-0.1390.068-1.334-1.826-0.2130.799
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN33616.9830.38-0.21-0.0460.0660.566-0.8911.2503.579
ERIKGUDBRANSOND FLA443216.1133.66-2.170.0060.066-0.083-0.6471.067-1.009
BRETTCONNOLLYC T.B145 8.4440.09-4.57-0.0960.0650.9111.6242.869-3.004
MICHAELDELZOTTOD NYR44618.1031.01-0.10-0.0660.0650.057-0.8011.6564.316
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET404614.6532.50-0.090.0770.0651.5440.4920.9648.136
PATRICKBORDELEAULWCOL5846 6.1841.72-0.95-0.1260.064-1.851-1.791-0.552-2.820
MATTD'AGOSTINIRWN.J162911.1037.04-0.58-0.0330.0620.2390.8910.2267.649
KEITHAUCOINC NYI104111.4138.02 0.08-0.0370.0620.133-0.095-0.968-0.575
DAVISDREWISKED MTL442911.7534.34 1.19-0.1090.062-0.377-2.0370.55010.105
BRADMALONEC COL4213 8.4339.87-3.830.0230.061-1.680-2.3010.589-2.017
COLINMCDONALDRWNYI134511.0838.65-0.15-0.0630.059-0.026-0.349-0.201-0.100
JEFFSCHULTZD WSH552612.6634.70-1.21-0.0200.058-0.749-1.1390.177-2.938
BROOKSORPIKD PIT444618.3429.29 0.56-0.0020.0580.8910.9360.148-1.122
MICHAELSTONED PHX294014.0933.84 0.28-0.0210.0580.3631.313-0.5190.693
DEREKMEECHD WPG71613.7936.56 0.920.0050.056-0.720-1.3760.338-1.001
CODYGOLOUBEFD CBJ481113.9234.64-0.63-0.0490.055-1.485-0.310-0.574-5.618
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD DET28615.0230.96-3.31-0.0200.0540.2900.6250.1697.600
TOBIASENSTROMD WPG392216.6232.41-1.73-0.0380.0540.7190.9661.146-0.047
TROYBROUWERRWWSH204713.2334.97-0.980.0480.0540.6890.3700.642-2.672
SERGEIGONCHARD OTT554517.1630.82-0.01-0.0520.0520.238-0.4071.8219.555
ALEXANDERSTEENC STL204014.0634.28 0.920.0980.0521.5580.766-0.7863.422
RYANKESLERC VAN171713.2434.84 0.05-0.0580.0520.2650.328-1.6321.749
BOBBYRYANRWANA94614.0235.42 0.01-0.0180.052-0.3140.3571.346-3.776
MIKKELBOEDKERLWPHX894814.0033.71-0.260.0330.0511.0080.971-0.2790.883
SEANCOUTURIERC PHI144611.3935.28-0.810.0590.0510.9521.936-2.637-7.342
ERIKKARLSSOND OTT651719.8026.93-0.040.1590.0500.702-0.407-0.1238.855
NATHANGERBEC BUF424211.1736.67-0.430.0170.0480.9082.921-0.207-10.406
MATTHEWCARLED T.B254817.9830.31-0.030.0130.0480.2280.3561.156-4.260
SAMGAGNERC EDM894814.2833.14-0.340.0330.047-0.0360.4520.719-11.047
KIMMOTIMONEND PHI444514.4132.00 1.320.1020.0470.6611.2792.855-3.420
TOMASTATARC DET2118 9.5638.53 0.35-0.1540.046-2.209-2.6171.3167.553
T.J.GALIARDILWS.J213612.4036.81-0.360.0250.046-0.202-0.9381.2243.709
ANTONSTRALMAND NYR64815.5633.60 0.63-0.0730.046-0.387-0.7600.9263.677
TOMMYWINGELSC S.J574212.4936.11-1.040.0110.0440.3840.2590.4873.060
NIKANTROPOVLWWPG804013.5436.17 1.81-0.0140.0440.6021.0740.263-0.544
TOMWANDELLC DAL2318 8.0138.77-0.34-0.0950.043-1.8221.4450.028-2.714
ALEXANDERSULZERD BUF521714.6931.82 1.37-0.0490.043-0.2130.9884.006-7.212
RYANSUTERD MIN204820.5128.53 0.600.0300.0421.0400.2043.2370.619
MATTHUNWICKD COL224317.0431.53 0.590.0300.0420.431-0.3020.254-2.135
JOHANFRANZENRWDET934113.5633.83 1.600.0480.0410.7500.3862.2909.170
MICHAELSANTORELLIC WPG153411.4838.25-1.71-0.0170.041-0.038-0.236-0.505-1.971
TIMGLEASOND CAR64216.2631.67-0.040.0150.0410.8500.408-0.3243.100
MIKEWEBERD BUF64215.1232.58 0.62-0.0240.0400.6662.3460.903-9.696
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT583518.0829.46 0.75-0.0360.0400.6960.1211.852-0.480
DEREKMORRISD PHX533917.0130.82-0.83-0.0600.040-0.3840.6831.2321.956
ANDYMCDONALDLWSTL103713.4934.89 0.330.0590.0400.9930.0510.4234.186
DANIELCARCILLOLWCHI1323 8.9540.96-0.280.0150.039-0.560-1.8041.3138.437
RILEYSMITHRWDAL1837 9.4837.33 0.48-0.0420.039-0.385-0.1560.445-2.262
ROBSCUDERID L.A74817.6630.60-1.04-0.0090.0380.690-0.4740.07212.354
CODYMCCORMICKRWBUF88 6.3440.08-1.24-0.1580.038-1.0894.0920.047-9.438
FRAZERMCLARENLWTOR3836 5.1043.17-0.12-0.1660.037-2.1410.465-4.435-15.900
ILYAKOVALCHUKRWN.J173716.5530.95-0.74-0.0380.036-0.248-0.9240.04810.812
JOHNMITCHELLC COL74713.3435.00 1.16-0.0280.036-0.293-0.432-0.438-2.838
JAYROSEHILLD PHI3711 6.6441.16-4.210.0330.0350.1471.015-4.561-10.750
ERICBREWERD T.B24817.7330.56 0.31-0.0060.0350.2560.4411.071-4.424
NAILYAKUPOVRWEDM644811.9135.51 0.39-0.0200.034-0.1480.150-0.948-12.162
ALEXEIPONIKAROVSKYLWN.J124212.2736.09 0.87-0.0150.0340.227-0.9940.7258.366
EVGENIMALKINC PIT713114.7232.97 0.27-0.0060.0330.020-0.1732.9070.581
MARKSTONERWOTT164 9.5640.93-1.57-0.0640.032-0.758-1.637-0.0068.288
ADAMHENRIQUEC N.J144213.3234.73-0.020.0440.0310.271-1.1361.62611.933
RADKOGUDASD T.B752215.6933.85 0.35-0.0730.0310.066-0.7451.156-4.359
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR274720.3028.85 0.210.0030.0300.619-0.1002.0734.800
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET514113.8233.25-0.670.1020.0300.9080.2030.6387.741
VLADIMIRSOBOTKAC STL174812.2036.12-0.650.0120.0290.137-0.398-1.0843.235
JAREDCOWEND OTT2716.3131.02 0.530.0110.0290.052-2.837-0.3418.647
RYANMURPHYD CAR7418.2731.87-2.81-0.0300.0270.261-2.314-2.6881.164
DAVIDSCHLEMKOD PHX63013.3534.39 1.200.0340.0270.5941.8770.7891.555
TRAVISZAJACC N.J194814.0933.61-0.02-0.0200.0260.080-0.7701.59711.638
CHRISBROWNC PHX445 6.0641.47-2.31-0.3380.026-0.471-1.8050.0541.243
RYANO'BYRNED TOR234215.5632.85-0.120.0040.0260.2350.2310.396-4.194
FRANCISWATHIERLWDAL481 5.6744.35 4.06-0.1430.024-2.642-6.227-2.567-6.295
ROMANJOSID NSH594818.8430.53-0.050.0300.0230.9071.249-0.102-6.113
KYLEOKPOSORWNYI214814.9134.65 0.23-0.0020.0211.1430.954-2.520-1.504
CHRISMUELLERC NSH171810.2440.97-0.33-0.0690.020-1.110-1.458-0.673-6.243
KYLEQUINCEYD DET273615.1331.39 0.39-0.0120.020-0.380-0.9400.9047.961
BRIANFLYNNC BUF652612.6635.38 1.680.0180.0200.5922.293-0.168-11.290
BRETTCLARKD MIN5812.8639.36-5.44-0.0900.0190.3330.4050.967-0.803
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS464715.3133.82-0.220.0380.0180.358-0.7733.97512.931
LUKESCHENND PHI224717.8828.81 1.060.0620.0180.6831.3202.384-4.148
T.J.OSHIELWSTL743014.3933.27-0.630.0120.0171.3050.9400.0764.072
ERICWELLWOODC PHI114 8.8334.21 0.00-0.2410.016-0.3360.125-8.686-9.671
COLTONORRRWTOR2844 6.3541.66 0.73-0.1550.016-1.7940.452-2.198-15.166
JAMIEMCBANED CAR44015.9132.43 0.56-0.0330.0130.271-0.0421.6204.474
DAVIDLEGWANDC NSH114814.6434.73 0.190.0310.0130.7321.0021.558-4.594
PATRIKELIASLWN.J264812.9334.78 0.730.0600.0120.269-0.5932.70512.771
ANTOINEROUSSELLWDAL6039 8.5939.09 0.730.0310.0110.6401.280-0.557-3.225
BLAKECOMEAURWCBJ144210.8638.15-0.13-0.0940.011-0.707-0.5850.245-4.641
DMITRYKULIKOVD FLA73416.8831.57 1.81-0.0300.0110.467-0.2090.448-1.688
KYLETURRISC OTT74814.8433.07 0.580.0400.0110.631-0.4060.9869.240
JORDANLEOPOLDD STL333915.6731.91-1.22-0.0090.0101.0141.1751.591-3.790
TOREYKRUGD BOS471 9.8534.70-7.82-0.2390.010-2.2013.704-5.8875.435
P.K.SUBBAND MTL764216.3130.40 1.40-0.0240.0100.026-0.890-0.2535.735
MATTDUCHENEC COL94715.2732.97-0.290.0630.0091.1650.2470.986-1.678
KURTISFOSTERD PHI32311.4635.27 0.14-0.1010.009-0.3111.129-1.803-6.689
JAROMEIGINLARWPIT124414.6933.47 0.270.0200.0080.4541.5761.212-2.650
PIERRE-CEDRICLABRIELWT.B7619 8.5240.05 1.92-0.0710.007-1.276-0.553-2.422-7.244
TYLERMYERSD BUF573915.7230.79-1.03-0.0040.0070.6821.8351.428-8.997
OLLIJOKINENC WPG124514.2835.28-2.58-0.0560.007-0.0640.156-0.231-1.160
TYLERJOHNSONC T.B631410.3638.67 1.24-0.1440.007-0.014-0.8770.630-4.059
JONRHEAULTRWFLA52510.4042.64 1.97-0.1300.006-0.749-0.292-2.053-3.107
MAXPACIORETTYLWMTL674412.8533.57 0.88-0.0710.006-0.260-1.5275.5579.915
DANIELBRIERERWPHI483412.7033.23-1.53-0.0200.005-0.0150.7192.204-3.802
MATTNISKANEND PIT24016.5531.53-1.28-0.0320.0050.384-0.3340.956-1.364
JOHNMOORED NYR173012.4035.46 0.65-0.0910.005-0.834-1.317-0.566-2.631
ALEXANDERBURMISTROVC WPG84413.0836.44 0.31-0.0450.0040.0430.0520.353-0.187
MARKFISTRICD EDM452513.1333.01 1.42-0.0230.004-0.6890.208-0.840-12.137
RYANHAMILTONLWTOR4810 9.4638.68 0.010.0570.0030.8573.7941.105-13.177
CODYEAKINC DAL204811.8635.34 0.53-0.0350.0030.1011.0121.316-1.322
RAFFITORRESLWS.J133912.1736.79-0.13-0.0410.003-0.2120.340-0.3151.495
MARTINERATRWWSH104514.0134.71-1.01-0.0090.0020.4920.7800.323-5.371
JASONDEMERSD S.J52215.3833.09-1.20-0.0210.002-0.155-1.006-0.6902.286
KENTHUSKINSD PHI231913.4432.26-1.72-0.0750.002-0.331-2.0920.1200.845
JAYHARRISOND CAR444716.7931.35-0.72-0.0300.0010.646-0.335-0.3743.148
ANDREJSEKERAD BUF443717.2430.20-0.270.0010.0010.9502.1370.366-9.810
STEVESULLIVANLWN.J154211.4235.96-1.610.0230.0000.9290.464-0.1592.958
MATTFRASERLWDAL251211.0337.97-0.66-0.0090.000-0.0400.5471.868-1.984
SVENBAERTSCHILWCGY472011.5935.61 0.170.019-0.001-0.252-1.0311.756-4.730
STEVENSTAMKOSC T.B914816.9831.31-0.130.060-0.0010.3660.5930.791-4.403
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI294812.5036.30 0.24-0.073-0.002-0.852-1.6210.2418.058
COLTONGILLIESC CBJ927 8.2740.45-0.34-0.084-0.002-1.821-1.199-4.874-8.676
JIRIHUDLERLWCGY244213.9735.11-0.600.028-0.002-0.2620.0071.134-4.642
JACKJOHNSOND CBJ74418.3329.90-0.710.057-0.0030.8040.7160.441-4.742
STEFANELLIOTTD COL461815.1833.56-0.280.029-0.0030.0220.6310.532-1.834
SHELDONBROOKBANKD CHI172612.0536.27-1.02-0.096-0.003-1.707-2.4170.7038.150
JESSEJOENSUURWNYI6710.1241.46 0.04-0.156-0.004-0.1620.200-0.959-0.646
JANHEJDAD COL84616.1632.21 0.120.005-0.0050.4640.2800.951-1.747
DEREKDORSETTRWCBJ152413.4832.81-1.03-0.030-0.0050.2361.335-0.221-4.887
GUSTAVNYQUISTC DET142210.7137.73 0.220.024-0.0050.239-1.3681.1118.447
JAMIEBENNLWDAL144115.6031.68-1.360.139-0.0050.8661.1431.603-1.942
DANIELALFREDSSONRWOTT114714.1433.80-0.020.017-0.0050.225-0.624-0.3638.422
RYANGARBUTTC DAL4036 9.0237.82 0.23-0.081-0.005-0.5270.612-2.455-4.790
PHILIPLARSEND DAL363213.5233.54-2.14-0.115-0.006-1.2650.1670.658-2.580
VINCENTLECAVALIERC T.B43914.2933.77-0.510.020-0.0060.2980.8811.185-4.200
BRENDENDILLOND DAL44817.7529.44 0.130.076-0.0060.9601.4680.588-2.508
MARKSTREITD NYI24817.5332.03-1.21-0.051-0.006-0.040-0.0160.179-0.361
TREVORDALEYD DAL64416.0631.36 0.520.062-0.0070.7540.9340.892-2.139
RYANWILSOND COL441214.4530.90 3.05-0.013-0.0070.367-1.4540.081-2.040
RYANREAVESRWSTL7543 7.4040.79 0.36-0.101-0.008-1.398-1.1430.0473.302
COREYPOTTERD EDM443314.3033.05 1.02-0.053-0.008-0.6540.089-0.634-12.018
ADRIANAUCOIND CBJ333614.3534.06-1.14-0.064-0.009-0.763-0.1120.016-4.825
RAPHAELDIAZD MTL612313.9530.66 0.08-0.105-0.0100.6530.255-1.8454.077
ALEXOVECHKINLWWSH84815.7332.51 0.56-0.014-0.011-0.255-0.0690.040-3.092
BRYCESALVADORD N.J243916.9030.53-1.050.054-0.0110.715-0.7911.49811.347
SHANEO'BRIEND COL52814.6534.15 1.40-0.011-0.0110.005-0.9170.250-2.325
T.J.BRODIED CGY74717.1231.87 0.26-0.049-0.012-0.577-0.4311.294-4.826
GREGPATERYND MTL643 9.5236.95-1.62-0.171-0.0130.4490.0031.6008.120
PATRICKEAVESRWDET1734 9.4038.07-0.56-0.128-0.013-1.342-1.726-0.6196.273
JADENSCHWARTZC STL94511.8136.72-1.04-0.019-0.0130.6060.261-1.4412.627
ANTOINEVERMETTEC PHX504813.2534.46-0.120.027-0.0130.8190.846-0.4051.142
RYANMALONELWT.B122412.2935.21-0.980.021-0.0130.5650.8590.449-5.015
PAULBYRONC CGY324 9.4639.38-5.900.012-0.0130.643-1.1101.606-9.794
JONATHANERICSSOND DET524517.3630.49 0.610.075-0.0131.3090.5141.2098.088
CHRISTIANEHRHOFFD BUF104718.5128.80 0.740.008-0.0140.6561.4490.973-9.613
DUNCANKEITHD CHI24718.0230.71 0.050.059-0.0140.379-0.711-0.5077.660
JUSTINBRAUND S.J614115.1233.72-0.730.003-0.0140.1730.0270.0812.603
SIMONGAGNELWPHI123811.9135.37 0.36-0.024-0.0140.3561.9480.385-0.365
MATTTENNYSOND S.J80415.4036.34 1.95-0.176-0.014-1.764-1.936-2.2841.600
MARKSTUARTD WPG54214.3335.56 0.96-0.043-0.015-0.073-0.2070.808-0.174
SHANEDOANRWPHX194814.5533.16 0.600.050-0.0150.9851.114-0.9090.532
BRENDANSMITHD DET23415.3532.17-0.500.010-0.0160.027-0.5530.2427.607
TIMKENNEDYLWS.J461312.4135.36-0.48-0.005-0.016-0.4361.595-0.1012.306
ALEXPIETRANGELOD STL274718.1730.09-0.060.049-0.0161.5251.064-0.9543.164
SAMISALOD T.B64615.6032.99 0.260.055-0.0170.8460.6441.083-4.442
TIMJACKMANRWCGY1542 7.5041.57-0.68-0.116-0.017-1.522-1.793-1.019-6.552
ANDREILOKTIONOVC N.J212812.3136.33 1.060.001-0.0170.236-1.2910.04910.595
VICTORBARTLEYD NSH642417.2933.38 0.890.003-0.0180.127-1.031-0.226-6.240
BARRETJACKMAND STL54615.9032.43 0.650.034-0.0180.9710.6390.0924.183
DREWSTAFFORDRWBUF214612.8934.53-1.150.000-0.0190.5941.3891.958-8.837
KEVINKLEIND NSH84716.9132.42 0.32-0.051-0.019-0.0340.245-0.365-6.046
JAMESWRIGHTC WPG173810.0739.82-1.49-0.061-0.019-0.100-1.182-0.752-1.516
DAVIDULLSTROMC NYI4120 9.1438.06 1.01-0.090-0.019-0.1801.371-0.271-0.349
GREGZANOND COL44416.1531.97-1.230.003-0.019-0.140-0.3681.591-1.146
JUSTINFALKD MIN443611.7336.31-1.60-0.061-0.020-0.694-1.106-1.572-3.217
MARCSTAALD NYR182119.7227.68 0.27-0.012-0.0200.3290.1071.5974.533
STEPHANEROBIDASD DAL34816.4330.77 0.360.103-0.0201.6341.9600.916-2.216
BRIANLASHOFFD DET233114.9133.18-1.65-0.012-0.0200.233-0.6140.0557.044
DEREKSMITHD CGY272211.8236.55-0.41-0.120-0.020-1.878-0.6150.120-5.227
JUSTINFAULKD CAR273817.7530.52-0.07-0.042-0.0200.897-0.540-1.1552.524
TIMSESTITOLWN.J156 7.8641.34 2.00-0.062-0.0211.7412.2080.69112.039
BRAYDONCOBURND PHI53318.1227.90-0.88-0.045-0.0220.4160.773-0.396-5.007
JEAN-GABRIELPAGEAUC OTT44910.3836.98 1.57-0.086-0.0220.452-1.1180.1209.060
ALEXPETROVICD FLA72617.6334.45-3.940.097-0.0220.7921.9471.356-1.589
PIERREPARENTEAUC COL154815.6532.57-0.140.066-0.0231.1340.2840.621-1.858
HARRYZOLNIERCZYK KLWPHI377 7.3238.95-1.76-0.133-0.024-0.922-1.864-6.489-9.690
JONATHANHUBERDEAUC FLA114814.1635.04-0.450.001-0.0240.3060.4133.7041.261
DAVIDJONESLWCOL543313.1135.12-1.660.042-0.0241.2010.496-0.327-2.829
ARTEMANISIMOVC CBJ423512.4036.08-0.510.053-0.0240.9290.4471.211-3.949
NICKLEDDYD CHI84814.1634.63 0.17-0.063-0.024-1.312-2.0150.3068.042
KYLEWELLWOODC WPG133912.0137.91 0.250.003-0.0240.149-0.261-0.687-1.102
MATTHENDRICKSC WSH2648 9.8338.41-1.19-0.063-0.025-0.278-0.008-1.283-4.177
IANCOLED STL281516.0832.13-0.99-0.041-0.0250.2711.9540.5514.610
MARKLETESTUC CBJ554612.6335.81 0.310.003-0.025-0.212-0.0110.326-4.339
JANNIKHANSENRWVAN364713.2234.46 1.28-0.047-0.0250.543-0.366-1.3392.091
JOONASRASKC NSH722 8.0142.13-1.610.084-0.025-2.449-1.463-0.504-5.769
STEVEEMINGERD NYR443512.2137.49 0.58-0.109-0.026-0.784-1.339-0.2972.260
DAVIDPERRONRWSTL574814.2634.06 0.010.060-0.0261.0010.717-0.5033.495
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J444817.2931.36 0.600.002-0.0260.7900.3660.3613.133
SCOTTHANNAND S.J273315.9932.80-2.32-0.023-0.027-0.2121.7620.457-4.636
JOECORVOD CAR774015.3132.85 0.74-0.019-0.0280.149-0.672-1.0912.568
BRANDONCROMBEENRWT.B1944 9.2939.23 0.59-0.033-0.0290.0180.282-2.365-7.112
ALEXANDERKILLORNC T.B173813.5535.62-0.29-0.066-0.0290.1710.1240.622-4.645
ERICNYSTROMRWDAL244811.4635.73-0.180.041-0.0290.8121.508-2.731-4.790
BRADBOYESRWNYI244814.7534.81-0.62-0.010-0.031-0.081-0.1443.2542.305
CHRISBUTLERD CGY444414.8534.38-0.41-0.012-0.032-0.549-0.1551.171-5.149
DAVIDBACKESC STL424815.1233.21 0.370.089-0.0321.8761.263-0.6743.373
SHAWNMATTHIASC FLA184812.9736.23 0.68-0.034-0.0320.5030.339-0.034-1.882
AKIMALIURWCGY29510.1839.17-2.05-0.020-0.033-0.958-2.7481.706-7.603
NICKSPALINGC NSH134713.1336.15-1.03-0.022-0.0330.0350.908-0.915-6.808
TYSONSTRACHAND FLA233816.6033.13-0.520.011-0.0330.390-0.7530.995-1.194
NOLANYONKMAND FLA347 9.4641.61 0.54-0.168-0.033-1.837-0.1770.277-1.128
RADEKDVORAKRWANA18912.0039.20 1.79-0.048-0.0340.633-1.350-0.074-4.397
GABRIELBOURQUELWNSH573413.5834.96 1.160.031-0.0360.7680.4950.469-5.605
JANMURSAKRWDET392 5.5740.85 0.73-0.134-0.036-4.162-6.4143.1977.973
DEREKROYC VAN154213.7933.60 0.94-0.029-0.0360.551-0.346-0.168-1.043
JARREDTINORDID MTL42810.7736.72 3.28-0.024-0.037-0.996-2.6700.0256.441
BRIANCAMPBELLD FLA514819.9229.28 0.130.055-0.0380.8070.5190.127-1.707
TOMPOTID WSH31613.5734.11-0.22-0.088-0.038-1.660-0.0900.028-2.995
PETERMUELLERC FLA884313.6035.48-0.220.005-0.0400.131-0.2793.2810.941
CORYSARICHD CGY62813.7335.77 0.01-0.030-0.040-0.834-1.9350.157-5.791
DEREKMACKENZIEC CBJ2443 8.7739.39-0.18-0.055-0.040-1.345-1.229-3.120-7.560
ROSTISLAVKLESLAD PHX163814.7233.03-0.490.013-0.0400.7851.0560.4231.640
STEPHENGIONTALWN.J114811.0136.70 0.59-0.014-0.0410.101-0.785-0.8799.917
JAMESWYMANC T.B34111.9741.82-5.010.026-0.0411.804-9.8821.512-3.508
ROMANHORAKC CGY512012.4437.26 0.000.029-0.0420.5630.4100.617-6.315
MICHAELGRABNERRWNYI404511.3737.94 0.22-0.012-0.0430.3970.201-0.072-0.146
MATTHEWLOMBARDIC ANA192811.7535.97 0.17-0.016-0.0430.498-0.0200.2800.236
SHAWNHORCOFFC EDM103111.5335.93 1.67-0.034-0.044-0.0360.239-0.021-11.498
NICKPETRECKID S.J54111.9736.05 0.00-0.428-0.045-1.805-6.318-1.6191.269
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS444618.8330.45 1.03-0.036-0.0450.478-0.8851.82411.261
JAREDSPURGEOND MIN463916.6433.02 0.33-0.030-0.0460.329-0.4610.348-1.332
RICHARDPANIKC T.B712510.3938.55-0.15-0.109-0.0460.184-0.4210.667-5.021
ERIKCONDRARWOTT224810.8337.08-0.13-0.123-0.047-0.301-1.070-0.1438.581
JAKEMUZZIND L.A64515.1333.36 1.82-0.020-0.047-0.041-1.0031.22012.856
MARTINST.LOUISRWT.B264817.1531.14 0.320.081-0.0480.3630.6162.115-3.696
BRADSTUARTD S.J74816.9331.72 0.610.012-0.0490.4060.1260.8383.189
EDWARDPURCELLC T.B164813.0935.20-0.210.037-0.0490.7030.8351.592-3.858
PATRIKBERGLUNDC STL214812.6135.71-0.510.002-0.0500.6140.124-1.3722.988
COLINGREENINGC OTT144712.7135.19 0.160.049-0.0500.570-0.1650.1619.004
KEVINSHATTENKIRKD STL224816.2332.10 0.35-0.007-0.051-0.005-0.120-0.3223.498
FILIPKUBAD FLA174416.5132.81-0.080.018-0.0510.6200.1940.594-1.356
DANYHEATLEYRWMIN153614.8932.82-2.000.013-0.0520.421-0.0252.1390.131
MARKSCHEIFELEC WPG55410.5836.16 2.49-0.171-0.0520.1341.6641.1590.880
T.J.BRENNAND FLA32914.2135.77-0.18-0.037-0.053-0.2940.3841.114-3.643
AARONJOHNSOND BOS451013.4035.38-0.340.036-0.053-0.117-1.470-1.3768.972
ROMANCERVENKAC CGY103911.4437.28-0.720.011-0.053-0.527-0.7000.990-4.830
VLADIMIRTARASENKORWSTL913811.5136.99 0.27-0.012-0.0530.328-0.1020.0643.983
THEOPECKHAMD EDM24415.4837.25 1.850.019-0.053-0.051-1.253-2.827-14.004
ERICFEHRRWWSH164111.6837.04 1.500.015-0.0540.2481.2030.595-2.805
MATTHEWBARTKOWSKID BOS431112.9037.92-0.72-0.114-0.054-0.145-0.184-1.8457.858
STEVEOTTC BUF94813.5233.87 0.850.059-0.0541.1581.9870.689-9.702
KYLECHIPCHURAC PHX2446 9.2138.41-0.14-0.118-0.055-0.751-0.325-0.2751.192
IANWHITED DET182516.3031.39 0.98-0.032-0.056-0.131-0.9650.0127.107
MATTELLISC BUF376 5.7640.04 0.25-0.075-0.056-1.642-2.936-0.257-9.578
BOBBYBUTLERRWNSH1934 9.0039.91-1.02-0.051-0.059-1.567-2.372-1.816-1.752
ALECMARTINEZD L.A272713.5734.32-1.17-0.070-0.059-0.562-1.276-0.87211.043
ALEXCHIASSONRWDAL12712.4836.40 1.590.108-0.0600.0470.9373.450-2.048
MIKAZIBANEJADC OTT934211.1836.79 1.50-0.062-0.0600.218-0.6800.4008.338
TEEMUSELANNERWANA84613.1036.33-1.17-0.042-0.061-0.5890.2010.041-4.706
BRENDANMIKKELSOND T.B294 9.3532.79 2.060.042-0.061-0.4865.8570.966-4.507
MARKBOROWIECKID OTT74610.5736.03 0.83-0.131-0.061-1.046-1.8080.1648.753
TOMPYATTC T.B114311.3137.05 0.47-0.099-0.0610.1770.329-0.046-4.952
PATRICKWIERCIOCHD OTT464212.7635.14 0.93-0.057-0.063-0.649-0.8580.5288.650
VERNONFIDDLERC DAL3846 9.8637.12 0.260.029-0.0630.7581.304-3.725-5.532
MIKAELBACKLUNDC CGY113213.1336.29 0.180.057-0.0630.2340.5540.755-4.929
BRIANMCGRATTANRWCGY1621 7.0943.87-0.31-0.094-0.064-1.581-2.629-0.563-6.925
MATTREADRWPHI244213.6032.96 0.710.040-0.0640.5101.8371.270-4.432
ZACKKASSIANRWVAN93911.8935.03-1.56-0.056-0.0650.101-1.368-0.2612.907
MARKFAYNED N.J293115.0832.12 1.680.018-0.0650.783-1.370-1.1399.398
ROBYNREGEHRD L.A444115.6031.52-0.980.064-0.0671.4911.1770.325-2.577
LEOKOMAROVLWTOR474211.8935.91-0.200.024-0.0680.7812.3400.089-13.506
BRIANGIONTARWMTL214813.7232.49-0.160.020-0.0690.8570.070-1.7084.910
KEITHYANDLED PHX34817.7429.97 0.27-0.073-0.069-0.527-0.1730.1851.699
TYEMCGINNLWPHI151811.0235.41 1.22-0.012-0.0700.1010.2370.624-4.500
CHRISSTEWARTRWSTL254813.2435.08 0.280.062-0.0700.6720.093-1.4652.821
GRANTCLITSOMED WPG244415.8133.66 1.17-0.027-0.0710.113-0.3290.647-0.583
MARKEATOND PIT42315.7233.61 0.470.043-0.0711.6232.1930.311-1.936
EDJOVANOVSKID FLA55611.6634.84-2.85-0.083-0.0720.0772.5010.999-0.666
ROMANHAMRLIKD NYR401611.0239.41-1.51-0.078-0.072-1.2390.7380.0621.094
BRANDONMANNINGD PHI32614.3734.30 2.78-0.061-0.0720.2806.3420.109-6.997
STEPHANEDACOSTAC OTT249 9.5738.73-3.65-0.278-0.073-1.273-2.8640.4837.910
ANDREWMURRAYC STL231 7.8242.18 4.27-0.124-0.0730.0818.466-2.2761.388
JASONAKESONRWPHI42112.3835.2711.390.146-0.0732.63510.9135.157-4.393
TYLERENNISC BUF634713.6833.70-0.730.044-0.0740.9271.6181.873-9.081
MAXREINHARTC CGY591112.5136.29-0.720.078-0.0750.618-0.4541.807-5.313
BRANDONDUBINSKYC CBJ172912.9034.84 0.94-0.052-0.075-0.2050.5291.946-3.362
JAKUBKINDLD DET44115.1432.65 1.44-0.048-0.076-0.818-1.168-1.5926.014
STEFANMATTEAULWN.J1517 9.1136.81-0.10-0.049-0.0760.466-1.323-1.7028.871
JARRETSTOLLC L.A284812.2835.98-0.18-0.097-0.077-0.153-1.114-2.59110.066
PETERHARROLDD N.J102314.6934.86-1.30-0.002-0.0780.281-0.0550.73311.200
JOHNSCOTTD BUF3234 5.3942.70-0.16-0.228-0.080-1.9450.3500.301-10.121
ANDREJMESZAROSD PHI411114.3131.60-1.60-0.054-0.080-0.4791.621-0.435-5.377
DWIGHTKINGLWL.A744712.3735.89-0.81-0.075-0.083-0.113-1.100-3.6999.523
BRANDONMCMILLANLWANA646 7.8939.76-2.78-0.094-0.0840.2451.420-1.843-6.254
COLTONSCEVIOURRWDAL221 4.8543.73-11.00-0.028-0.084-0.3133.778-4.707-6.530
KARLALZNERD WSH274817.6630.57-1.18-0.005-0.0850.4790.4640.228-2.642
ANDREBENOITD OTT613313.8034.37-0.45-0.108-0.087-0.659-1.2770.2868.400
PATRICECORMIERC WPG2810 3.8546.55-3.90-0.038-0.087-1.164-1.9570.124-1.154
RYANSMYTHLWEDM944711.4436.09-0.56-0.034-0.089-0.8870.035-4.192-14.617
GABRIELDUMONTC MTL3710 9.5038.15-0.16-0.135-0.090-0.507-1.043-2.9574.151
CHRISPHILLIPSD OTT44815.7732.14-0.39-0.013-0.0910.292-0.8340.5308.692
MARTYREASONERC NYI1631 9.2239.77-0.19-0.084-0.091-0.4590.801-2.007-1.736
JORDIEBENND DAL582613.6633.13 0.04-0.054-0.091-0.5910.969-0.278-2.740
CRAIGSMITHC NSH154411.7537.68-0.91-0.112-0.092-0.9950.432-0.656-6.238
BRETTCARSOND CGY31010.6338.72-0.410.029-0.092-1.471-1.354-0.288-7.042
MICHAELKOMISAREKD TOR8412.9431.06 4.250.029-0.0933.1386.8610.908-12.859
RAYWHITNEYLWDAL133215.1532.54 0.720.057-0.0930.2891.9871.962-1.622
COLINWILSONC NSH332513.4734.69 0.07-0.021-0.0950.6072.3360.420-5.549
SCOTTHARTNELLRWPHI193212.5734.45 0.060.079-0.0950.4501.9462.867-3.636
PAULGAUSTADC NSH282311.9436.72-0.72-0.114-0.095-0.3350.480-0.872-6.870
KRISRUSSELLD STL43314.4733.17 0.34-0.034-0.096-0.157-1.096-1.4943.138
JASONPOMINVILLELWMIN294714.2033.69 0.30-0.038-0.0961.1881.7562.055-6.491
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI254711.5737.16 0.73-0.064-0.096-0.961-1.8990.1668.032
BRAYDENSCHENNC PHI104712.6533.90-0.39-0.015-0.0960.5231.5351.385-4.398
DALTONPROUTD CBJ472816.7433.68 1.350.023-0.0970.411-0.329-0.418-5.317
KYLEPALMIERIC ANA514210.8738.58-0.16-0.035-0.097-0.3750.192-0.037-4.791
CHRISPORTERC STL322910.5338.61 0.77-0.050-0.0970.147-0.5090.1333.474
NICKBJUGSTADC FLA271114.1236.30-0.67-0.024-0.0970.2671.2791.142-1.407
VINNYPROSPALLWCBJ224813.4834.81 0.41-0.021-0.098-0.2640.044-0.716-4.955
WADEREDDEND BOS62913.8034.50-0.30-0.069-0.098-0.725-2.4390.1415.403
SERGEIKOSTITSYNRWNSH744613.1336.11-0.49-0.001-0.0980.6241.401-0.991-6.690
JAREDSTAALRWCAR13212.3737.63-4.050.086-0.1002.1471.3654.9406.559
MAGNUSPAAJARVI-SVENSSONLWEDM914212.0935.70 0.16-0.006-0.100-0.2120.509-1.134-12.286
MAXIMETALBOTC PHI253511.6034.55 0.990.021-0.1001.3331.544-2.358-6.316
MARCMETHOTD OTT34718.1529.63-0.100.049-0.1000.933-0.106-0.0538.237
JOSHBAILEYC NYI123813.7236.71 1.010.046-0.1001.4150.393-2.444-1.633
JACOBJOSEFSONC N.J92210.1736.62-3.530.013-0.101-0.196-0.763-1.5658.317
ANDREWALBERTSD VAN412413.6935.47-1.14-0.020-0.102-0.033-0.477-3.0060.466
BRYANALLEND ANA554116.3732.86-0.71-0.050-0.104-0.2310.0200.376-4.327
JAMIEMCGINNLWCOL114713.9734.30-0.500.049-0.1041.0250.1470.423-2.193
ERICBOULTONLWNYI3615 5.6045.17-2.94-0.054-0.104-2.241-4.205-2.365-2.312
MAREKZIDLICKYD N.J24816.3731.33-0.53-0.017-0.104-0.101-1.0570.47910.572
YANNICKWEBERD MTL68611.3334.36-1.47-0.194-0.105-1.1450.8570.6957.060
PIERRE-MARCBOUCHARDC MIN964311.9237.47 0.61-0.039-0.1060.312-0.715-1.921-3.023
BLAIRJONESC CGY191510.0238.46-1.77-0.151-0.106-1.708-1.0700.661-6.733
JAMALMAYERSRWCHI2219 6.6340.78 0.49-0.103-0.107-0.664-2.7872.5239.365
SCOTTIEUPSHALLRWFLA192711.3636.97 0.12-0.027-0.1080.5521.686-0.379-2.454
MASONRAYMONDLWVAN214612.0835.44-0.04-0.091-0.1080.023-0.888-3.3240.801
JOCHENHECHTLWBUF554711.6935.61 1.340.044-0.1090.9991.921-1.302-11.047
JOHNODUYA ODUYAD CHI274816.8831.92-0.550.040-0.1101.105-0.097-0.5297.469
MARCUSFOLIGNOLWBUF824711.8435.47-0.11-0.019-0.110-0.0741.3251.575-9.082
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI44617.4531.13-0.230.098-0.1121.7820.445-0.3187.785
ALEXGOLIGOSKID DAL334717.3729.80 0.940.012-0.1120.1390.8580.404-2.265
SEANCOLLINSD CBJ43512.4938.91-2.230.045-0.1120.947-4.086-1.994-6.471
ANDREIMARKOVD MTL794816.2030.01-1.59-0.032-0.1130.498-0.234-0.1565.189
JOAKIMANDERSSONC DET633810.4538.10 0.26-0.071-0.113-0.837-1.2990.9017.924
BROOKSLAICHC WSH21912.5535.50 0.500.044-0.1130.995-0.792-1.868-4.451
TRAVISHAMONICD NYI34818.1631.40-0.750.043-0.1130.9910.732-1.993-1.262
PHILKESSELLWTOR814815.9532.14-0.120.039-0.1130.7902.1281.863-11.944
MATTIASTEDENBYLWN.J214 8.7335.79-0.84-0.166-0.114-2.405-1.9611.51910.609
BRUNOGERVAISD PHI273715.4831.25-1.21-0.079-0.115-0.1790.343-0.251-5.280
MIKERIBEIROC WSH94813.9334.31-0.51-0.032-0.115-0.0310.1290.126-3.009
ANDREASLILJAD PHI6414.9433.81-2.780.111-0.1152.3807.8130.573-6.063
DAINIUSZUBRUSC N.J82213.4433.50-1.180.038-0.1160.3590.1501.78311.854
PETERREGINC OTT1327 9.0339.28-0.83-0.093-0.116-0.300-0.2960.8648.753
MATTPELECHD S.J422 8.9937.78 1.59-0.096-0.116-2.252-3.598-4.349-0.426
MARKBARBERIOD T.B8211.9631.30-5.02-0.327-0.116-2.911-0.4903.856-2.731
BOBBYSANGUINETTID CAR243712.6935.70-0.14-0.081-0.117-0.362-0.8990.7783.616
MILANLUCICLWBOS174614.7034.38 0.470.001-0.1180.245-0.7152.59312.041
JAREDBOLLRWCBJ4043 8.0340.00 0.24-0.056-0.119-1.342-0.758-3.711-7.730
LUCASBISAD ANA54116.6232.86-1.38-0.049-0.119-0.5690.5120.886-4.306
JOHNTAVARESC NYI914816.5433.02-0.11-0.042-0.120-0.0440.0652.2061.692
R.J.UMBERGERC CBJ184813.9834.32 0.390.055-0.1210.9351.022-1.272-5.904
COLBYROBAKD FLA471613.2637.22 0.84-0.109-0.121-1.0480.960-0.623-2.028
MIKEBROWNLWEDM1339 7.3741.23-1.87-0.085-0.122-1.495-1.374-4.849-15.377
HALGILLD NSH753210.7338.82 0.01-0.103-0.123-1.385-0.135-0.237-6.188
KYLEBRODZIAKC MIN214813.7335.30-1.58-0.016-0.1240.9060.059-1.037-2.216
PAULSTASTNYC COL264013.9634.17-0.840.070-0.1241.2040.563-1.495-3.537
TOMASFLEISCHMANNLWFLA144814.9534.25 1.220.098-0.1240.8960.507-1.255-2.619
CLAYTONSTONERD MIN44816.2432.80 0.57-0.014-0.1260.468-0.3200.457-1.081
WAYNESIMMONDSRWPHI174512.2034.37-0.00-0.042-0.1260.2261.4481.164-5.019
JACOBDOWELLC MIN182 8.1646.84 2.56-0.281-0.126-3.627-3.158-4.974-5.177
ANDREWMILLERLWDET204411.1736.33-1.28-0.031-0.126-0.213-0.824-4.0693.632
TOMGILBERTD MIN774315.6133.46-0.90-0.031-0.1260.224-0.940-1.204-2.587
BENOITPOULIOTC T.B673411.3536.55 1.850.035-0.1270.2900.113-0.166-5.465
BRANDONYIPRWNSH183411.3637.30-0.20-0.064-0.128-0.797-0.192-1.693-7.213
NICKFOLIGNOLWCBJ714513.8434.18 0.420.038-0.1290.5391.314-1.487-6.219
JAKEGARDINERD TOR511216.8430.29-0.200.010-0.129-0.0871.9970.353-13.072
MATTMOULSONLWNYI264715.6133.90-0.17-0.054-0.129-0.2150.0133.2372.340
NICHOLASDRAZENOVICC CBJ348 8.9037.29-2.29-0.014-0.130-0.8130.753-0.555-5.516
JOELWARDRWWSH423911.7336.20 1.26-0.045-0.130-0.225-0.4300.035-3.120
JAMESVANRIEMSDYKRWTOR214815.0733.02-0.710.060-0.1300.9352.2741.823-11.960
ERICGRYBAD OTT623317.2631.22-0.37-0.036-0.1311.1550.316-1.0297.499
RENEBOURQUELWMTL172712.7331.02-0.61-0.036-0.1320.864-1.280-1.6574.782
JOHN-MICHAELLILESD TOR243215.3131.94-0.94-0.094-0.132-0.0841.1180.929-12.906
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS114811.0838.04-0.84-0.053-0.133-0.292-0.863-3.8396.821
JONATHONBLUMD NSH73512.7536.98 0.32-0.069-0.133-0.916-0.330-0.008-5.973
JORDANSCHROEDERRWVAN453110.8536.36-0.53-0.058-0.134-0.378-0.604-2.8991.014
THOMASVANEKLWBUF263814.3433.49 0.49-0.045-0.1350.6091.3221.936-8.301
TOMASPLEKANECC MTL144713.3332.81 0.030.031-0.1370.9540.045-2.1954.422
NICKLASGROSSMAND PHI83014.6330.71 0.50-0.013-0.1370.6300.767-1.885-6.099
KEATONELLERBYD L.A54412.5835.82-0.23-0.109-0.137-0.700-0.6831.2219.999
DAVIDSTECKELC ANA2034 7.9841.88 0.00-0.121-0.142-1.128-0.059-4.231-10.606
ANTONVOLCHENKOVD N.J283712.9034.71-0.66-0.050-0.143-0.2440.4010.76111.166
MIKEGREEND WSH523518.9829.39-0.74-0.013-0.1430.232-0.8910.648-2.579
TYSONBARRIED COL413216.9931.49-0.530.035-0.1430.1180.472-0.275-2.523
ZACKSMITHC OTT154813.6334.28-1.30-0.005-0.1430.618-0.399-0.4567.911
SHEAWEBERD NSH64819.4029.97 0.390.064-0.1441.3721.8200.005-6.007
ADAMPARDYD BUF271714.9833.96 1.570.015-0.1440.5592.7820.501-11.092
ADAMHALLLWPHI1837 8.3940.01 0.08-0.017-0.1450.1051.132-2.939-6.671
MARC-ANDREBERGEROND CAR472510.5737.61 0.15-0.091-0.146-0.891-0.6531.5500.394
CAMFOWLERD ANA43716.8232.80-1.03-0.016-0.146-0.523-0.398-0.005-4.757
TREVORSMITHLWPIT23110.4041.92-2.86-0.130-0.1470.6590.475-4.060-4.369
JUSTINSCHULTZD EDM194816.9230.50-1.50-0.033-0.150-0.3430.2802.709-9.747
FEDORTYUTIND CBJ514817.5930.71 0.550.020-0.1500.5460.790-0.400-5.186
CAMERONBARKERD VAN181413.1535.13-0.98-0.011-0.151-0.236-2.326-1.7171.551
KEITHAULIED T.B34512.0636.08 0.52-0.078-0.152-0.237-0.0031.430-4.104
PAULBISSONNETTED PHX1228 5.4241.89-0.08-0.161-0.154-1.244-2.021-1.5020.074
WOJTEKWOLSKILWWSH172712.1735.83 0.31-0.061-0.1560.005-0.474-0.757-3.575
CARLGUNNARSSOND TOR363717.1231.26 0.680.105-0.1561.4222.221-0.024-13.406
MIKERICHARDSC L.A104811.8436.42-1.710.010-0.1570.611-0.400-0.88510.990
QUINTONHOWDENLWFLA421810.2739.33-1.970.013-0.1570.0750.058-0.334-2.711
MIKEKOSTKAD TOR533517.3730.54-1.20-0.015-0.1580.3871.3340.167-13.596
JAMIELANGENBRUNNERRWSTL154 8.2038.58 2.99-0.138-0.158-0.968-1.904-0.6743.643
JAMESWISNIEWSKID CBJ213017.0330.92-0.010.002-0.159-0.084-0.560-0.447-5.158
BRETTSUTTERC CAR423 8.2441.52-4.350.003-0.1590.271-1.943-1.9591.470
NIKOLAIKULEMINRWTOR414813.7334.35-0.860.092-0.1612.0873.381-1.062-14.075
GEORGEPARROSRWFLA2239 6.5842.57-2.31-0.106-0.161-1.310-1.280-1.448-3.287
TONILYDMAND ANA323516.5532.63-1.21-0.016-0.162-0.3561.043-0.321-5.023
TOBYPETERSENC DAL171 6.6747.57 2.520.055-0.165-1.92610.079-0.822-4.416
BENEAGERLWEDM5514 9.5837.02-0.65-0.087-0.168-0.6420.483-5.566-16.142
MICHALROZSIVALD CHI322716.0733.54 1.16-0.044-0.168-0.846-1.7990.0687.721
ERICTANGRADIC WPG2741 9.9139.86-0.11-0.075-0.169-0.306-0.9540.398-0.782
CAMATKINSONRWCBJ133513.0636.48 1.180.033-0.1700.5780.3221.681-3.532
FRANKCORRADOD VAN26316.5830.63 2.06-0.213-0.172-0.620-3.080-3.332-0.234
TIMERIXOND CBJ203113.9934.29 0.72-0.037-0.175-0.9970.569-0.200-5.213
HENRIKTALLINDERD N.J72515.3431.62 0.75-0.031-0.175-0.509-1.4240.95211.031
RYANSPOONERC BOS514 7.4941.90-0.36-0.100-0.1780.853-0.940-3.5676.767
JAYBEAGLELWWSH8348 9.7838.46-0.55-0.036-0.179-0.164-0.192-1.230-4.002
BRENDENMORROWLWPIT104412.3734.58-1.250.008-0.1800.5350.499-0.446-2.441
JAMESSHEPPARDC S.J153211.3337.44-1.22-0.085-0.182-0.688-1.007-1.9411.109
ERICBELANGERC EDM202610.5136.58 0.66-0.051-0.183-0.8810.161-3.785-14.560
BRIANSTRAITD NYI371914.9532.96 2.76-0.053-0.1840.6821.0770.8720.593
ANTONLANDERLWEDM5711 9.2538.59-3.80-0.135-0.184-0.942-0.849-2.036-12.785
TAYLORPYATTLWNYR144812.2436.92 0.10-0.039-0.185-0.061-0.481-0.5542.907
ANDREWFERENCED BOS214816.5732.56-0.12-0.049-0.185-0.032-1.042-0.7429.324
SIMONDESPRESD PIT473313.5034.26-0.07-0.014-0.185-0.3790.048-0.247-2.326
NICKJOHNSONRWPHX3217 9.8338.84 1.35-0.079-0.187-0.749-2.958-0.3210.962
DANIELBANGRWNSH50812.3339.22 0.310.028-0.1870.2181.532-1.604-6.739
ROBERTBORTUZZOD PIT411512.3733.02 0.24-0.047-0.190-0.1372.6290.671-1.410
MATTCARKNERD NYI72212.2037.01-0.52-0.086-0.190-0.940-2.0070.5950.305
RICHARDCLUNELWNSH1647 9.2940.00 0.72-0.111-0.193-1.046-0.156-1.575-7.135
CAMJANSSENRWN.J254 3.9743.65-3.09-0.130-0.194-3.806-4.797-3.5355.904
BENLOVEJOYD ANA63515.9133.76 0.440.004-0.194-0.394-0.521-0.065-4.583
ANDREWMACDONALDD NYI474818.5531.01-0.310.044-0.1941.0050.800-1.930-1.231
TOMASKUNDRATEKD WSH362513.7534.17-1.57-0.075-0.196-0.4070.8230.309-2.582
NICKSCHULTZD EDM154815.3832.04-1.37-0.040-0.197-0.3780.3151.483-10.603
ERIKGUSTAFSSOND PHI292716.5230.70-0.330.038-0.1980.3491.8740.233-5.467
LANEMACDERMIDLWDAL289 4.5942.64 2.08-0.004-0.203-1.627-1.992-1.987-1.959
BRADRICHARDSONRWL.A151610.2538.15 1.32-0.086-0.203-0.414-1.632-4.7937.707
TYLERBOZAKC TOR424615.1733.08 0.140.053-0.2040.8582.2992.452-11.687
CASEYCIZIKASC NYI534510.0139.61-0.03-0.074-0.204-0.163-0.118-1.377-0.975
ANDERSLEEC NYI272 8.2044.99-15.640.120-0.2041.129-1.732-2.980-2.442
SCOTTGOMEZC S.J233910.8037.96-1.34-0.085-0.205-1.119-1.019-2.5350.487
MATTBELESKYLWANA394211.0838.29-0.67-0.044-0.206-0.4550.290-0.765-5.274
AARONROMED DAL272713.5033.75-0.63-0.018-0.207-0.2660.176-0.169-3.491
STEVEBEGINC CGY2536 6.6542.23 0.47-0.134-0.209-1.587-1.802-1.836-6.408
SAMIVATANEND ANA45812.8135.42 1.33-0.073-0.209-1.120-4.877-2.499-6.290
JODYSHELLEYLWPHI451 7.9740.85-1.47-0.076-0.210-0.8332.479-7.875-8.506
MIKEFISHERC NSH123814.6034.14 0.890.070-0.2101.4391.3030.685-5.228
DERYKENGELLANDD PIT54212.7534.91 0.02-0.044-0.211-0.388-0.067-0.059-2.093
COLINFRASERC L.A2434 8.6239.66-1.75-0.110-0.213-0.887-1.812-4.7728.752
TEEMUHARTIKAINENLWEDM5623 8.5337.13-1.30-0.138-0.219-0.9221.149-0.928-12.124
JIMSLATERC WPG1926 8.5140.91-0.81-0.135-0.222-0.630-0.105-0.853-1.416
SLAVAVOYNOVD L.A264817.7030.56 0.41-0.027-0.2250.429-0.662-1.82511.244
CHRISTHORBURNC WPG2242 6.0243.38-1.29-0.150-0.226-0.944-1.381-1.975-2.467
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWDET37410.2237.00-0.50-0.041-0.228-2.882-1.0110.2377.226
KEITHBALLARDD VAN43613.7733.04-0.41-0.096-0.230-0.197-1.066-3.4290.233
BENHANOWSKIRWCGY58512.9939.11 1.530.047-0.2310.9882.4802.473-6.058
ZENONKONOPKAC MIN2837 8.2440.63-0.55-0.162-0.231-1.375-0.596-4.302-4.267
BRANDONBOLLIGRWCHI5225 7.9141.55-1.86-0.004-0.231-0.991-1.2051.5578.930
CHRISVANDEVELDEC EDM5411 6.0541.68-1.92-0.025-0.232-0.2772.794-5.333-15.980
MATTHALISCHUKC NSH243610.9338.49 1.08-0.083-0.233-0.7600.185-1.690-7.176
TORREYMITCHELLC MIN1745 9.1240.10-1.10-0.097-0.234-0.760-1.555-4.689-4.769
MIKELUNDIND OTT101113.7834.61-0.00-0.111-0.2350.047-0.368-0.1058.118
RUSLANFEDOTENKOLWPHI2647 9.4837.10 1.50-0.068-0.2360.2320.699-4.270-8.212
JOEFINLEYD NYI521611.7137.27-1.28-0.152-0.238-1.619-0.1040.259-0.020
JAROMIRJAGRRWBOS684514.7433.06-0.130.024-0.2390.5510.453-0.1740.422
BRIANBOYLEC NYR223811.7037.43-2.13-0.063-0.241-0.063-1.239-2.1291.775
JUSSIJOKINENLWPIT364311.2936.17-1.19-0.008-0.2411.1040.771-0.2212.041
JORDANNOLANRWL.A7144 8.3639.81-0.99-0.110-0.243-0.498-1.394-3.7289.233
MATTMARTINLWNYI174810.0839.48-0.22-0.094-0.244-0.543-0.431-1.481-1.212
LENNARTPETRELLC EDM3735 8.8537.87-0.98-0.084-0.244-0.983-0.418-4.728-14.968
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI164711.2237.51-0.99-0.010-0.245-0.120-1.215-0.7397.351
DREWSHOREC FLA154313.7335.61 0.29-0.054-0.249-0.099-0.3882.1930.028
NICKBONINOC ANA132712.6236.81-1.98-0.072-0.249-0.867-0.950-1.004-5.805
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI6745 9.8438.89-0.350.023-0.2540.088-0.4430.8958.463
DOUGLASMURRAYD PIT34314.2932.72-0.91-0.048-0.255-0.0340.115-1.279-0.110
CHADLAROSELWCAR593511.2936.17-0.84-0.035-0.2550.439-0.2080.5263.918
TREVORLEWISC L.A224812.3335.93 0.37-0.065-0.2560.248-0.897-3.3789.633
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS543213.5535.10-0.46-0.056-0.260-0.736-2.453-1.7578.677
ADAMBURISHRWS.J3746 9.1239.28-0.89-0.089-0.262-1.088-0.788-2.2380.806
TRAVISMOENLWMTL3245 9.1936.99-1.45-0.035-0.263-0.035-0.582-3.2603.190
COLBYARMSTRONGRWMTL2037 9.2637.28-0.52-0.091-0.269-0.177-0.399-4.3902.157
MICHALHANDZUSC CHI263910.5137.15 0.11-0.066-0.270-0.566-1.451-2.7421.809
CORYEMMERTONC DET2548 8.9538.49-0.40-0.090-0.271-0.991-1.450-5.5322.466
RYANELLISD NSH43213.5034.96-0.47-0.101-0.273-1.311-0.615-1.211-6.790
MATTIASEKHOLMD NSH42115.0336.13-3.99-0.166-0.276-3.960-0.931-0.531-5.464
NATEPROSSERD MIN391710.4437.59 1.26-0.113-0.276-1.266-1.242-2.089-3.496
JONATHANMARCHESSAULTLWCBJ362 9.7034.92-2.23-0.100-0.277-1.8533.754-1.653-6.291
CHRISKREIDERLWNYR2023 9.3939.71-1.33-0.091-0.2780.0483.055-1.9931.765
BEAUBENNETTRWPIT192610.5237.96 0.37-0.105-0.281-0.246-0.884-0.609-2.156
JORDINTOOTOORWDET2242 8.9738.19-0.26-0.102-0.282-1.129-1.202-7.0051.420
EVANDERKANEC WPG94816.4933.21 0.04-0.008-0.2870.3490.474-0.992-1.684
KRISNEWBURYLWNYR286 7.4843.04 1.340.070-0.287-0.7992.664-4.248-0.305
DUSTINJEFFREYC PIT172410.7637.63-0.700.004-0.290-0.332-0.921-1.802-3.485
DRAYSONBOWMANC CAR213710.8936.70-1.09-0.022-0.2920.328-0.9370.3523.376
ANTONBABCHUKD CGY33711.2837.59 0.840.051-0.294-1.087-3.256-1.686-8.298
CHRISNEILRWOTT254812.3235.59-0.410.005-0.2950.602-0.391-1.4007.130
DARRENHELMC DET431 7.2332.55-1.84-0.123-0.297-2.081-2.988-0.8456.064
MATTKASSIANLWOTT2815 6.3842.18 0.09-0.057-0.299-1.265-4.915-0.4368.532
JOHANLARSSONLWMIN47113.9036.10-1.66-0.243-0.302-1.1164.732-0.929-1.964
MICHAELCARUSOD FLA622 5.9232.42-5.07-0.085-0.3020.2814.320-0.991-2.698
EMERSONETEMC ANA653810.1339.40-0.10-0.100-0.302-1.089-0.483-2.230-6.513
JERREDSMITHSONC EDM5245 8.3940.02 0.36-0.077-0.304-0.713-0.785-1.112-4.705
NICOLASBLANCHARDC CAR729 8.4141.30-1.10-0.002-0.3050.1100.7991.8154.145
DANIELPAILLELWBOS204610.8138.48-0.46-0.023-0.3050.104-0.721-5.1866.187
MICHALJORDAND CAR47510.6738.72-1.63-0.042-0.305-1.216-4.805-0.1703.266
GREGRALLORWFLA3710 9.4640.72-0.96-0.037-0.3110.4250.3350.216-2.424
KORBINIANHOLZERD TOR552215.5833.06-3.690.078-0.3121.3432.265-0.828-14.146
KYLECLIFFORDLWL.A1348 9.8338.43-0.13-0.053-0.3130.167-0.635-3.8789.212
CALCLUTTERBUCKRWMIN224211.9037.39-0.68-0.033-0.3140.4860.094-1.641-2.602
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI363512.4935.71-2.920.072-0.3151.2370.754-4.7804.459
JIMO'BRIENC OTT1829 8.9638.13-0.68-0.141-0.316-1.085-1.2530.9498.901
JEFFCARTERC L.A774813.0535.21-0.580.013-0.3170.601-0.273-1.37410.667
KRYSTOFERBARCHRWN.J2222 5.8541.01 0.80-0.090-0.319-1.508-2.756-2.2717.388
VILLELEINOLWBUF23813.3432.83 0.560.111-0.3192.0540.6270.888-9.552
TIMBRENTC CAR3730 7.3739.88-0.41-0.051-0.325-0.588-1.169-1.5051.845
RADEKMARTINEKD NYI41315.3935.24-0.99-0.077-0.3250.4611.4310.3120.179
BENSTREETC CGY38612.0437.65-1.96-0.063-0.327-0.480-0.8910.245-8.544
CHRISTERRYLWCAR583 9.2441.04-2.92-0.081-0.331-0.1213.5541.4304.341
DEREKJOSLIND VAN38215.8632.65-0.110.047-0.331-1.216-9.201-6.967-3.165
ANDREWDESJARDINSC S.J1042 8.9139.84-1.05-0.094-0.332-1.478-1.440-4.157-0.665
DAVIDRUNDBLADD PHX28 9.6238.39-6.05-0.083-0.332-1.110-6.538-2.366-0.739
BRETTBELLEMORED CAR73811.7436.04 1.220.122-0.3340.2241.3890.1063.630
DUSTINPENNERLWL.A253311.7836.82-0.65-0.035-0.3340.023-0.951-1.79210.916
MARCOSCANDELLAD MIN6612.5435.92 0.04-0.148-0.336-0.9740.076-2.339-3.890
MIKHAILGRABOVSKIC TOR844813.3434.75-1.640.086-0.3361.4572.509-3.182-15.709
SCOTTTIMMINSC FLA755 8.8140.15-2.13-0.001-0.3370.2833.544-0.025-2.166
TYLERKENNEDYLWPIT484611.1136.43-2.220.016-0.3400.8711.068-6.426-6.416
KEVINWESTGARTHC CAR831 5.6842.84 1.20-0.108-0.340-1.153-3.121-0.9962.495
JOSEPHCRABBRWWSH1526 8.3439.60-0.39-0.104-0.346-0.972-0.717-1.573-4.223
PETERHOLLANDC ANA742110.8438.43 0.31-0.061-0.348-0.3731.165-1.375-5.815
CHRISTANEVD VAN83815.0332.40-0.12-0.061-0.348-0.447-1.388-2.7380.796
BENNFERRIEROC NYR364 8.9838.02-1.97-0.012-0.3502.031-5.694-1.5492.331
AARONGAGNONC WPG2110 7.3942.41 0.39-0.020-0.3510.401-2.154-2.281-3.015
ALEXEIYEMELIND MTL743816.5830.18-0.75-0.052-0.3520.5220.382-1.2374.778
ANTTIMIETTINENRWWPG202212.0538.69-0.340.033-0.3520.4210.457-1.515-2.086
BRADSTAUBITZLWANA2515 6.2043.46-1.20-0.142-0.353-1.896-0.484-4.244-8.139
JAYMCCLEMENTC TOR114811.2736.82-0.200.079-0.3541.2082.530-1.897-14.859
DIONPHANEUFD TOR34817.9030.19-0.580.189-0.3582.1443.173-0.779-13.982
ARRONASHAMRWNYR4527 6.4942.22-0.47-0.170-0.360-1.537-2.070-6.220-2.123
MATTANDERSONRWN.J122 5.7339.96 5.230.351-0.3632.3408.296-3.3926.745
JEFFSKINNERC CAR534215.0733.01-2.46-0.035-0.3640.797-0.2781.6264.681
DARROLLPOWEC NYR842 7.2741.75-0.92-0.178-0.365-0.926-1.526-4.103-1.358
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS2245 8.1041.48-0.35-0.107-0.366-0.897-1.479-6.6325.209
MARKCUNDARID CGY42417.0533.48-1.29-0.061-0.368-0.2410.5520.356-9.260
MICHAELRUPPLWMIN2740 8.3139.82-0.21-0.114-0.370-0.836-1.512-4.000-3.824
KASPARSDAUGAVINSLWBOS1625 9.2539.66-1.590.020-0.3810.3741.965-2.2266.839
RILEYNASHC CAR203211.6537.71-0.220.003-0.381-0.002-0.4150.4403.646
ANDREWEBBETTC VAN252810.8437.12-0.14-0.090-0.383-0.055-2.435-5.541-1.478
TIMWALLACERWCAR2928 9.0140.25-3.21-0.041-0.3860.155-1.486-0.4763.042
BRANDONSUTTERC PIT164812.8634.91-0.98-0.033-0.3941.4961.453-3.561-4.416
TYLERTOFFOLIRWL.A731010.2440.07 0.86-0.028-0.397-0.8091.866-1.33911.025
JEFFHALPERNC MTL2446 7.9240.25-1.67-0.116-0.404-0.743-0.679-5.4220.102
MATTCOOKERWPIT244812.3935.37-1.23-0.021-0.4191.3761.258-4.391-4.893
TUOMORUUTURWCAR151713.6035.92 0.110.035-0.4300.6750.6142.9855.330
ANDREWGORDONRWVAN446 8.4241.68-2.39-0.017-0.436-1.361-2.118-9.036-4.520
DAVIDDZIURZYNSKILWOTT591212.2337.76-0.28-0.082-0.4391.7121.696-2.8596.491
J.T.MILLERLWNYR472611.9638.23-1.64-0.064-0.4420.0260.595-3.2761.065
RYANWHITEC MTL5326 8.3437.87-0.97-0.138-0.442-0.835-0.088-4.9261.746
DAVIDBOOTHLWVAN71212.2336.31-1.640.036-0.447-0.231-0.881-4.896-0.346
MATTGILROYD NYR9715 9.3539.58-1.59-0.155-0.448-1.745-1.063-3.7900.408
KEVINHENDERSONLWNSH46413.9336.88-0.67-0.021-0.4531.0330.596-1.937-7.231
PATRICKDWYERRWCAR394612.7635.22-0.19-0.035-0.4580.6530.2680.7193.860
JIMMYHAYESRWCHI391013.8637.90-1.420.018-0.4621.2700.434-4.8943.675
AARONVOLPATTILWWSH2433 8.2038.76-1.15-0.114-0.465-0.975-0.152-3.857-3.786
DALEWEISEC VAN3240 8.5638.64-1.54-0.140-0.468-0.484-1.081-5.631-1.474
BILLSWEATTLWVAN42112.4042.82-6.240.263-0.4712.9805.391-5.943-0.628
MANNYMALHOTRAC VAN279 8.0737.38-4.44-0.342-0.483-1.394-3.981-5.635-2.378
STEVEPINIZZOTTORWVAN1312 9.9339.49-3.02-0.039-0.484-0.736-3.828-8.743-3.709
TOMSESTITOLWVAN2930 6.4341.88-0.62-0.123-0.486-1.220-2.616-7.836-4.743
NICKHOLDEND CBJ292 8.5738.02 5.080.052-0.4910.0474.507-1.180-6.051
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS494711.3537.67-2.14-0.001-0.4930.793-0.675-4.3386.407
JORDANSTAALC CAR114815.0533.10-1.40-0.048-0.5230.847-0.0120.8004.076
MICHAELBLUNDENRWMTL455 8.2940.30-1.75-0.229-0.526-0.3600.776-3.2084.109
ANDREASNODLRWCAR148 8.2638.76-2.46-0.017-0.528-1.003-0.122-0.8442.684
PATRICKKANERWCHI884716.2532.48-0.470.053-0.5290.846-0.525-4.2544.374
ERICSELLECKLWFLA762 7.9242.84 6.180.241-0.531-2.023-3.134-1.364-3.589
PATRICKMAROONLWANA6213 9.3639.80-0.12-0.030-0.538-0.890-0.791-2.074-6.717
CARLSODERBERGC BOS34612.2637.38-2.430.002-0.540-0.064-2.470-0.8227.700
ERICGELINASD N.J32115.1837.50-7.15-0.496-0.542-2.834-5.0331.59313.091
JORDANHENDRYD ANA40217.2235.06-4.28-0.178-0.547-1.658-0.938-2.543-6.687
MAXIMLAPIERREC VAN404810.7436.85-1.19-0.100-0.552-0.184-1.564-5.094-0.993
JAYPANDOLFOLWBOS2918 7.8442.77-1.710.008-0.566-0.049-2.363-6.6894.652
CHRISSUMMERSD PHX20610.4635.36-4.85-0.020-0.567-1.062-0.986-1.2490.301
DEVANTESMITH-PELLYC ANA777 8.8040.95-6.20-0.082-0.577-2.611-0.140-5.585-9.096
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI102814.1133.43-0.500.031-0.5831.1850.387-5.4703.908
DAVIDVANDERGULIKRWCOL149 7.7139.57 2.57-0.066-0.583-1.702-1.116-0.801-2.849
DEREKGRANTC OTT575 7.0943.01-1.69-0.155-0.596-0.440-3.886-1.0136.120
MICHAELHALEYC NYR329 6.6144.95-1.16-0.210-0.601-1.683-2.148-5.262-0.672
JEREMYWELSHC CAR235 5.8440.20 5.64-0.137-0.602-1.592-2.833-3.5400.141
ZACDALPEC CAR221011.3734.22-3.87-0.092-0.6060.1690.0240.7914.163
TANNERGLASSLWPIT1548 8.7539.01-2.92-0.086-0.617-0.2920.334-6.094-6.608
CHRISKELLYC BOS233412.3035.81-2.09-0.006-0.6210.916-0.851-3.3787.273
JORDANCARONC BOS3817 9.1241.44-0.29-0.066-0.6330.7060.197-6.2975.372
CARTERBANCKSLWCGY46213.5639.92 3.01-0.106-0.659-0.1782.046-2.206-10.649
JOEVITALEC PIT4633 9.2938.04-2.90-0.079-0.664-0.1840.651-5.482-6.343
BRANDONSEGALC NYR421 4.3835.47 3.38-0.612-0.674-5.3436.105-6.781-2.247
ANTHONYPELUSORWWPG145 4.8044.06 2.77-0.320-0.685-4.0450.900-2.426-3.003
STUBICKELD NYR4116 5.4342.50-1.47-0.251-0.703-2.020-0.163-4.919-0.400
MARC-ANDREGRAGNANILWCAR51 7.8843.30 2.77-0.219-0.704-2.169-4.545-5.624-0.187
ALEXANDERURBOMD N.J33113.0035.63-6.300.064-0.715-2.3424.0090.79911.692
STEVEMACINTYRELWPIT331 4.5234.07-5.280.229-0.716-0.6938.524-7.815-8.502
BRANDONMASHINTERLWNYR404 5.9245.46-4.74-0.132-0.752-1.5213.377-10.339-4.397
CHRISTOPHERBOURQUELWBOS4818 9.9936.72-3.36-0.027-0.7810.344-1.097-4.9076.733
CRAIGADAMSRWPIT2748 8.4539.32-1.35-0.090-0.879-0.3310.162-5.807-6.562
DARCYHORDICHUKLWEDM164 2.0343.03-6.33-0.125-0.947-0.030-0.934-0.950-11.017
CHRISTIANTHOMASRWNYR58111.1839.42 3.04-0.118-1.109-0.9654.319-4.1501.037
RICKARDRAKELLRWANA674 8.8540.97-6.32-0.280-1.117-1.893-2.696-6.356-10.675