Last Update: 9:36, 6/29/2013
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
GUSTAVNYQUISTC DET141410.8637.78 1.64-0.0330.5830.1011.1221.663-0.516
JOHANFRANZENRWDET931414.5634.08-2.820.180-0.143-0.6830.8994.9781.160
DANIELCLEARYRWDET111413.6834.96-1.190.263-0.5280.0811.190-2.519-3.270
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET551417.7230.92-0.620.128-0.0900.6111.8231.251-1.278
BRENDANSMITHD DET21416.4332.21-1.840.132-0.2680.0381.0483.5330.292
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET511413.6934.95-1.620.239-0.4390.3010.694-1.001-2.126
KYLEQUINCEYD DET271416.6132.03-1.040.109-0.4070.1610.9001.778-0.965
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET401415.2833.35 1.36-0.084-0.2401.6562.1952.143-0.073
DAMIENBRUNNERRWDET241410.5638.08 1.15-0.0610.704-0.1920.8912.6850.114
PAVELDATSYUKC DET131416.0232.62 0.53-0.114-0.0590.5751.5916.4622.334
JOAKIMANDERSSONC DET631410.9937.65 1.12-0.0440.6980.1860.3671.443-0.661
JONATHANERICSSOND DET521417.9230.72 0.520.155-0.3230.5502.0821.325-1.214
JAKUBKINDLD DET41414.6434.00 1.80-0.2230.383-0.1090.557-1.886-3.520
PATRICKEAVESRWDET1713 7.7440.30-0.600.049-0.261-0.6141.632-10.322-10.397
CORYEMMERTONC DET2513 7.8540.79-1.180.048-0.190-0.8471.078-11.633-10.870
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET81215.6731.42 1.590.023-0.2260.5023.2497.4433.244
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD DET28913.5734.87 1.66-0.1890.544-1.3415.191-0.993-3.207
ANDREWMILLERLWDET206 9.5037.29 0.52-0.414-0.075-0.58010.713-7.812-9.292
TODDBERTUZZILWDET446 9.3442.92-2.140.433-0.370-0.583-6.405-6.549-6.121
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWDET37511.1740.68-1.37-0.263-0.0550.413-8.515-1.415-1.541
BRIANLASHOFFD DET23315.1336.31 0.550.0070.1290.764-8.178-1.395-1.716
DANNYDEKEYSERD DET65214.3330.98 1.94-0.2670.8202.600-6.2445.7031.099
JORDINTOOTOORWDET221 6.4041.67 1.440.873-0.6022.216-5.837-9.440-10.434