Last Update: 9:36, 6/29/2013
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net Statistics
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
NATHANHORTONRWBOS182216.2538.54 3.64-0.2900.6071.176-5.973-4.896-0.357
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS462218.9135.89 1.87-0.2090.8441.564-4.532-0.8592.194
CARLSODERBERGC BOS34211.0538.95 1.540.039-0.504-0.02811.2440.4891.543
MILANLUCICLWBOS172217.8536.94 1.54-0.2330.9651.376-4.778-2.5811.187
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS542213.8340.96 1.31-0.235-0.047-2.233-8.9030.8042.563
WADEREDDEND BOS6513.3837.36 1.15-0.4620.2591.605-18.4870.0253.499
TOREYKRUGD BOS471512.9943.26 1.08-0.285-0.056-4.478-4.975-0.1272.119
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS1115 9.0843.47 1.010.018-0.045-0.228-15.751-1.9151.683
ZDENOCHARAD BOS332222.9331.87 0.470.1480.2301.525-5.738-0.3412.736
DANIELPAILLELWBOS202210.5244.28 0.30-0.032-0.267-0.776-5.736-3.4770.635
BRADMARCHANDC BOS632215.9138.89 0.090.073-0.4220.921-5.3785.5816.645
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS2222 7.3147.49-0.06-0.0350.001-0.846-8.848-4.5450.048
DOUGIEHAMILTOND BOS27714.0239.78-0.22-0.0840.5122.667-15.195-1.9672.062
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS372215.7839.02-0.390.055-0.2880.958-5.9284.6105.992
JAROMIRJAGRRWBOS682214.8339.97-0.840.241-0.4072.162-4.9073.3414.877
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS552220.5834.22-0.850.002-0.1771.454-5.2251.5933.361
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS441820.4334.66-0.920.1080.4790.925-2.239-0.1922.248
ANDREWFERENCED BOS211421.0134.49-0.96-0.113-0.1510.4170.4361.1083.097
TYLERSEGUINC BOS192213.1441.66-1.05-0.125-0.523-2.189-7.632-0.1661.767
KASPARSDAUGAVINSLWBOS166 8.6951.85-1.92-0.402-0.6680.9584.316-0.7090.762
CHRISKELLYC BOS232213.1441.66-2.410.099-0.539-0.822-6.119-0.1571.805
MATTHEWBARTKOWSKID BOS43718.0035.43-2.650.0770.0953.729-13.7541.8184.220
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS492112.1643.06-2.970.119-0.496-0.664-6.6680.1221.987