Last Update: 9:36, 6/29/2013
About Advanced NHL Statistics
5-on-5 Statistics by team:

Show Stats Report:

Minimum Games Played:

Position:

Minimum TOI/60:

Team:

Click on a Column Heading to Sort

Behind the Net StatisticsQUALITY OF COMPETITION
NAMEPOSTEAMNUMGPTOI/60TOF/60RATINGQUALCOMPQUALTEAMCORSI Rel QoCCORSI QoCCORSI Rel QoTCORSI QoT
RYANHAMILTONLWTOR482 8.1339.47 2.28-0.3922.147-2.6181.2760.109-18.776
MIKEKOSTKAD TOR53117.6828.22-10.180.0451.524-3.468-0.5425.557-16.296
JASONPOMINVILLELWMIN292 8.2039.42 0.150.1081.495-0.07311.3294.427-13.781
DEVINSETOGUCHIRWMIN10513.4338.40-0.22-0.0301.341-0.32011.2082.406-15.848
DAVIDSTECKELC ANA207 8.2541.73 0.83-0.3691.245-4.877-4.284-3.556-11.483
KYLEBRODZIAKC MIN21514.5837.25 3.400.0281.2332.07713.0593.447-14.659
NAZEMKADRIC TOR43711.4040.30 6.10-0.2251.155-1.2552.0460.767-19.563
PIERRE-MARCBOUCHARDC MIN96512.6239.22 4.66-0.0281.1091.70812.8311.521-16.096
KEITHAUCOINC NYI10611.7838.72 2.140.0181.0830.758-3.090-2.2677.493
CALCLUTTERBUCKRWMIN22513.7038.14 2.20-0.0091.0791.86212.9073.647-14.860
DAVIDULLSTROMC NYI413 7.0642.06 1.880.0791.045-0.549-4.587-2.1638.016
PHILKESSELLWTOR81714.8536.84 4.63-0.1871.033-0.7222.502-0.697-20.026
JESSEJOENSUURWNYI61 8.4341.47 4.34-0.1791.025-0.444-3.173-9.2761.551
COLINMCDONALDRWNYI13611.3739.13 3.290.0381.0171.026-2.872-3.2966.822
RYANO'BYRNED TOR23613.9138.76 2.73-0.4170.989-2.4941.9571.202-19.771
MILANLUCICLWBOS172217.8536.94 1.54-0.2330.9651.376-4.778-2.5811.187
JASONSPEZZAC OTT19313.6638.98 0.070.2850.933-2.472-5.0283.6605.465
MICHAELGRABNERRWNYI406 9.9340.58 3.490.0300.9190.518-3.279-2.3167.419
TEEMUSELANNERWANA8711.7138.27 1.46-0.1520.9070.844-0.397-1.374-9.731
DAVIDKREJCIC BOS462218.9135.89 1.87-0.2090.8441.564-4.532-0.8592.194
ANDYMCDONALDLWSTL10614.2939.31 0.51-0.0700.8230.895-1.0931.2803.695
DANNYDEKEYSERD DET65214.3330.98 1.94-0.2670.8202.600-6.2445.7031.099
JASONCHIMERALWWSH25713.6437.34 1.78-0.2640.816-2.079-17.4783.76920.343
RYANCALLAHANRWNYR241217.1834.71 1.16-0.1910.8081.92413.1799.515-8.299
CHRISSTEWARTRWSTL25614.0839.52 0.51-0.0360.8001.081-0.9372.3084.366
ANDREIMARKOVD MTL79517.6127.78 3.02-0.0750.781-0.0493.0015.3622.265
NICKBONINOC ANA13712.0037.98 2.37-0.1460.7571.055-0.284-1.128-9.546
EMERSONETEMC ANA65711.2538.73 4.47-0.3150.754-3.644-3.326-1.755-9.912
JAKEGARDINERD TOR51620.4532.21-1.47-0.1260.745-0.8912.7930.784-19.358
P.K.SUBBAND MTL76518.0527.34 3.07-0.0660.7190.0673.0683.6001.118
BRENTBURNSD S.J881115.0734.18-0.360.1180.710-1.7031.76610.1653.849
DAMIENBRUNNERRWDET241410.5638.08 1.15-0.0610.704-0.1920.8912.6850.114
JOAKIMANDERSSONC DET631410.9937.65 1.12-0.0440.6980.1860.3671.443-0.661
THOMASHICKEYD NYI14216.4831.45 0.17-0.0820.689-0.877-4.127-0.2488.688
JAYBOUWMEESTERD STL19620.6532.95-0.18-0.0960.685-0.797-2.2341.8314.010
BRENDANGALLAGHERRWMTL11511.9233.47-5.68-0.1150.674-0.0632.9807.0334.633
DEREKSTEPANC NYR211216.2835.61 2.10-0.1300.6581.72913.2639.058-8.680
KYLEPALMIERIC ANA51710.1739.80 4.86-0.0630.656-1.373-2.019-0.801-8.975
BROCKNELSONC NYI291 7.7352.08-7.760.0830.628-1.346-3.720-8.4461.866
JOECOLBORNELWTOR32213.4741.93 0.72-0.1120.6270.9734.961-2.404-22.140
DAVIDBACKESC STL42616.5837.01 0.54-0.1650.610-2.069-3.1593.1835.235
NATHANHORTONRWBOS182216.2538.54 3.64-0.2900.6071.176-5.973-4.896-0.357
JADENSCHWARTZC STL9615.7137.89 1.43-0.0500.603-1.596-2.8082.7294.646
MATTBELESKYLWANA397 9.4640.51 0.69-0.2690.602-0.809-1.852-2.286-10.358
ERICFEHRRWWSH16713.2037.78-0.84-0.1890.6020.576-15.2991.58318.651
GABRIELDUMONTC MTL373 6.3442.72 0.47-0.4580.602-1.4362.196-6.352-6.586
ERIKCONDRARWOTT221010.0337.50-1.840.1360.5831.182-1.5350.6333.608
GUSTAVNYQUISTC DET141410.8637.78 1.64-0.0330.5830.1011.1221.663-0.516
DAVIDDESHARNAISC MTL51513.5831.81 3.90-0.0290.5780.6853.5361.5750.193
ALEXANDERSTEENC STL20616.7236.88 1.41-0.1480.566-1.887-3.0172.6674.787
JOHN-MICHAELLILESD TOR24414.5737.60 7.31-0.3740.566-2.8221.5052.585-18.350
SCOTTHANNAND S.J271114.8934.36 0.680.0380.564-0.0863.4861.472-2.683
JASONZUCKERLWMIN16513.3338.50 3.39-0.0570.5530.02411.4862.881-15.518
MAXPACIORETTYLWMTL67413.1831.55 4.28-0.2190.5511.4844.1224.9412.195
CARLOCOLAIACOVOD DET28913.5734.87 1.66-0.1890.544-1.3415.191-0.993-3.207
T.J.GALIARDILWS.J211114.3734.88 0.690.1250.536-1.4242.41410.7104.148
JAREDSPURGEOND MIN46516.0335.81 1.260.0670.5140.66812.0933.340-15.313
DOUGIEHAMILTOND BOS27714.0239.78-0.22-0.0840.5122.667-15.195-1.9672.062
TONILYDMAND ANA32311.8631.21 0.41-0.0590.493-0.763-2.480-3.276-10.900
DANIELSEDINLWVAN22417.9232.69-1.67-0.1450.4853.282-1.5671.42413.408
DENNISSEIDENBERGD BOS441820.4334.66-0.920.1080.4790.925-2.239-0.1922.248
MARTYREASONERC NYI16111.7234.23-1.620.1030.475-5.219-9.058-10.0712.281
TANNERGLASSLWPIT155 6.7245.74 0.000.4260.465-5.3464.241-6.424-8.686
MIKEGREEND WSH52721.5529.43 1.850.0790.4632.639-13.7954.67320.606
JOFFREYLUPULRWTOR19716.4435.26 0.690.0330.463-0.7642.510-5.009-23.169
MARCMETHOTD OTT31017.9529.58 0.13-0.0010.463-1.682-3.2663.2585.208
MATHIEUPERREAULTC WSH85712.8038.17 3.58-0.2710.458-1.962-17.4025.48321.556
ANDREBENOITD OTT61512.9437.32 6.000.2060.455-3.072-5.2472.3924.778
MATTFRATTINRWTOR39613.6439.02-0.22-0.0180.423-0.1413.165-2.314-21.605
CASEYCIZIKASC NYI536 9.5840.92 2.270.0100.418-1.689-5.218-10.8581.119
MICHAELRYDERRWMTL73512.3333.06 2.540.2070.4071.1753.884-3.136-3.309
MATTMARTINLWNYI17610.3240.18 1.000.0100.407-2.165-5.462-7.3753.707
RYANKESLERC VAN17415.0235.58-2.000.2020.4023.814-1.024-2.60310.462
MATTCULLENC MIN7514.6737.16 3.40-0.0480.400-0.15511.3541.612-16.211
MATTCARKNERD NYI7412.2139.58-2.370.1070.3830.697-3.0643.99511.642
JAKUBKINDLD DET41414.6434.00 1.80-0.2230.383-0.1090.557-1.886-3.520
JONATHANTOEWSC CHI192316.7336.93 1.05-0.0160.379-0.863-4.8012.56213.351
KARLALZNERD WSH27718.5632.42 3.240.0190.3772.227-14.2003.76019.937
MILANMICHALEKLWOTT91012.5534.98 0.960.0970.377-3.339-4.3882.5514.964
BENLOVEJOYD ANA6718.2531.73 1.68-0.0520.370-0.941-1.7101.293-7.857
SLAVAVOYNOVD L.A261818.6833.22 2.23-0.0170.367-0.0332.9670.266-1.588
DEREKROYC VAN15413.5037.10-0.71-0.0360.3610.415-3.582-2.50810.524
ROBSCUDERID L.A71819.8132.09 2.18-0.0080.3560.4073.3960.961-1.121
CARLHAGELINLWNYR621216.2435.65 2.55-0.0180.3522.34513.5987.371-10.192
RADEKMARTINEKD NYI4215.4339.42-2.37-0.0450.349-0.105-2.7813.56810.971
MARIANHOSSARWCHI812215.0838.93 0.96-0.2010.3450.035-4.6202.64513.305
CORYCONACHERLWOTT89810.3737.21-3.260.1360.3421.031-1.3271.8614.581
BRADSTUARTD S.J71116.2932.96 1.670.0630.3420.2183.7712.245-2.113
JOELWARDRWWSH42711.2939.69 0.86-0.3120.333-4.572-19.4640.88417.902
MICHAELBLUNDENRWMTL451 8.2036.18 3.32-0.7240.328-2.4221.5051.270-1.434
RYANMCDONAGHD NYR271222.0929.80 0.230.0720.3262.40313.5116.201-11.134
PATRICKSHARPRWCHI102315.4338.22-0.48-0.0770.3171.741-3.165-1.50610.286
ALECMARTINEZD L.A27712.2538.88-3.90-0.0640.306-3.070-0.0601.362-0.856
TRAVISMOENLWMTL325 9.9435.45-0.720.1220.289-0.3542.807-3.934-4.895
DALEWEISEC VAN324 5.6344.98-5.33-0.1010.278-9.491-11.1603.03215.659
DANGIRARDID NYR51220.1431.75 0.650.0130.2742.12813.3705.479-11.465
DUSTINPENNERLWL.A251813.1638.75 1.700.0730.269-0.1742.9050.113-1.616
TYLERTOFFOLIRWL.A7312 9.5943.23 3.19-0.0540.259-3.6530.8301.382-0.618
WADEREDDEND BOS6513.3837.36 1.15-0.4620.2591.605-18.4870.0253.499
COLINGREENINGC OTT141012.3435.19 0.32-0.0000.2511.288-1.2410.1273.281
PATRICKKANERWCHI882317.4436.21 0.540.0430.2421.242-3.459-0.23211.204
ZDENOCHARAD BOS332222.9331.87 0.470.1480.2301.525-5.738-0.3412.736
ERIKKARLSSOND OTT651019.8227.71 1.120.0980.227-1.928-3.5251.4954.206
CHRISPHILLIPSD OTT41015.5332.00 2.490.2440.2230.536-1.767-0.0303.143
NIKLASHJALMARSSOND CHI42319.1834.48 0.85-0.0790.2190.961-3.3270.87411.932
MATTCOOKERWPIT241512.9737.61-0.310.1560.2161.7546.466-4.755-6.466
ALEXPIETRANGELOD STL27620.6432.96 2.18-0.1050.209-0.824-2.253-1.2582.108
MICHALHANDZUSC CHI262314.3339.33 0.56-0.0620.2071.868-3.3821.53512.592
JAKEMUZZIND L.A61713.1838.99-0.54-0.0260.200-3.3160.0910.595-1.265
KYLETURRISC OTT71014.1833.35 0.850.1730.2000.414-1.8772.4374.802
DANIELALFREDSSONRWOTT111013.3234.21 2.150.1490.199-0.465-2.3552.9885.223
JEFFCARTERC L.A771815.0236.89 1.870.1050.1941.4153.710-0.580-2.032
TOMASPLEKANECC MTL14513.7931.60-2.340.1480.1891.1213.805-3.939-3.950
MIKERIBEIROC WSH9715.8835.10-0.59-0.0210.1883.135-13.773-4.42513.771
COREYPERRYRWANA10716.1033.88-1.29-0.2800.1831.050-0.835-3.471-10.907
MARKSTONERWOTT16110.9735.70 5.040.3160.177-2.491-5.5432.1865.605
BRANDONSAADLWCHI202313.6240.04-1.17-0.0340.176-0.500-5.3693.25013.595
BROOKSORPIKD PIT441220.5130.57 0.330.2330.1750.9184.6981.097-2.262
MARCOSCANDELLAD MIN6515.7336.11 2.330.0320.1740.91712.2512.148-16.269
MIKERICHARDSC L.A101514.6738.39 1.400.1250.1712.3213.138-1.438-2.563
TYLERBOZAKC TOR42516.3833.84 1.770.0550.169-0.3152.476-4.722-22.886
JOHNODUYA ODUYAD CHI272320.0333.62 1.200.1710.1680.970-3.5460.46911.603
BRANDONSUTTERC PIT161513.8236.77 0.110.1390.1601.4876.117-3.296-5.727
DWIGHTKINGLWL.A741814.5237.39-1.590.0090.1560.2523.223-2.080-3.160
JASONDEMERSD S.J51 3.7044.30 4.060.4220.1513.7091.201-2.693-4.656
ALEXANDEREDLERD VAN23420.6529.96-0.23-0.0500.1422.291-2.2730.49912.845
MICHAELDELZOTTOD NYR41217.0234.88-1.460.0910.1321.94312.2192.222-14.108
BRIANLASHOFFD DET23315.1336.31 0.550.0070.1290.764-8.178-1.395-1.716
DANHAMHUISD VAN2419.0731.53 0.950.1460.1253.230-1.4440.62812.698
CRAIGADAMSRWPIT2715 8.2242.36 0.680.1780.117-2.5053.313-4.485-6.919
CODYFRANSOND TOR4717.2134.49 1.490.1110.116-0.2983.1800.086-19.097
BRENDENMORROWLWPIT101412.0338.84-0.030.0180.1030.8186.075-3.578-5.896
TOMMYWINGELSC S.J571111.9737.28 0.75-0.0310.1011.6455.043-6.681-8.060
MATTHEWBARTKOWSKID BOS43718.0035.43-2.650.0770.0953.729-13.7541.8184.220
COLTONORRRWTOR287 6.5145.18-0.37-0.0040.090-3.7182.0553.043-18.078
SIDNEYCROSBYC PIT871416.7934.12-0.26-0.0830.0890.6565.3854.3220.021
JAKOBSILFVERBERGRWOTT331012.5235.02-0.340.1930.087-0.697-2.650-0.3102.520
VLADIMIRSOBOTKAC STL17614.4039.20 4.31-0.0110.0861.220-0.873-0.7502.081
MARKEATOND PIT4814.5634.49 1.980.0990.082-0.3216.0271.138-2.795
JUSTINBRAUND S.J611117.2232.03-0.320.0690.0760.0724.0512.127-2.236
JAMESSHEPPARDC S.J151110.1339.11-0.54-0.1190.0702.6815.552-11.002-11.263
DUNCANKEITHD CHI22221.1932.77 1.04-0.1770.0690.616-3.3310.93212.012
KRISTOPHERLETANGD PIT581519.3031.29 0.130.0120.0680.6385.7780.443-3.135
PASCALDUPUISLWPIT91515.1635.42 0.11-0.0450.0641.3306.0293.172-0.694
DERYKENGELLANDD PIT5714.6435.01-4.000.3140.060-1.6902.866-0.266-2.918
BRENTSEABROOKD CHI72318.1235.53-1.030.1520.0590.509-3.6921.49912.222
MATTGREENED L.A2913.0138.98 1.88-0.1120.058-0.9384.8553.6410.911
JOETHORNTONC S.J191114.9834.27 2.780.1240.053-1.7411.7847.6422.087
ANDREWALBERTSD VAN41411.5839.03-2.59-0.1650.051-5.525-8.2341.86814.213
ERICGRYBAD OTT62410.4836.67-4.290.4410.0432.3870.1780.3283.357
SIMONDESPRESD PIT47310.9743.91-1.370.2000.0412.90210.5213.686-0.706
LUCASBISAD ANA5518.2333.61-2.03-0.2640.0330.405-0.497-1.256-9.418
RYANWHITEC MTL533 7.0035.58-1.170.0130.032-0.5712.531-3.967-4.720
VLADIMIRTARASENKORWSTL911 5.8545.55 1.32-0.4570.032-0.387-1.7244.0865.946
ALEXBURROWSRWVAN14414.3736.24 2.29-0.0380.0303.850-1.096-0.03812.327
LOGANCOUTUREC S.J391114.5434.70-3.040.1330.029-0.7003.1584.646-0.342
JORDANLEOPOLDD STL33613.9639.64-1.43-0.1650.0271.033-1.0254.2135.765
JOEVITALEC PIT466 9.5343.72-1.050.1320.025-0.5763.478-4.544-6.297
JACKHILLEND WSH38715.9435.04-1.37-0.2700.021-3.238-18.2601.19118.305
ROMANPOLAKD STL46618.5235.08-1.080.0270.021-0.909-2.378-1.5921.504
ANZEKOPITARC L.A111816.5435.37-0.590.1200.0191.5683.940-0.448-1.767
JANNIKHANSENRWVAN36413.5537.06 0.810.1130.0171.393-2.858-4.9198.777
DOUGLASMURRAYD PIT31512.6937.90-2.000.1060.013-0.8614.7380.734-2.889
BRYANBICKELLLWCHI292314.3539.30 2.050.1180.0130.408-3.7491.56612.315
MATSZUCCARELLORWNYR361213.3438.55-1.640.2350.0081.71813.2951.378-14.357
JUSTINFALKD MIN44410.8538.07-2.57-0.0640.0080.34111.820-1.359-18.674
RYANGETZLAFC ANA15716.6733.31 0.26-0.2570.0030.903-0.755-0.307-8.926
JAREDCOWEND OTT21015.3932.14-3.830.0450.0031.663-1.100-1.7621.920
SHAWNTHORNTONRWBOS2222 7.3147.49-0.06-0.0350.001-0.846-8.848-4.5450.048
PAULMARTIND PIT71519.6330.96 2.13-0.003-0.0030.7815.7980.742-2.125
KEVINBIEKSAD VAN3421.1529.45-0.20-0.137-0.0041.085-3.1970.78112.962
BRIANSTRAITD NYI37618.4132.09 2.100.066-0.005-0.020-3.5751.75910.324
MIKAZIBANEJADC OTT931011.0136.52-1.750.160-0.007-1.094-2.8811.0843.575
RENEBOURQUELWMTL17512.5632.83 1.240.005-0.0160.8743.596-6.508-5.764
GUILLAUMELATENDRESSELWOTT73312.4133.49 2.210.085-0.0190.437-1.5070.7883.689
CHRISTOPHERHIGGINSLWVAN20413.8836.73-2.160.112-0.0191.717-2.569-1.25111.473
SHELDONSOURAYD ANA44614.6437.24-1.22-0.273-0.0200.044-0.837-0.522-8.934
JASONGARRISOND VAN5417.2133.40 2.220.182-0.0205.092-0.086-2.19410.699
ZACKSMITHC OTT151012.7634.77-1.630.066-0.0210.339-2.020-3.7400.494
JUSSIJOKINENLWPIT368 8.8938.03 3.910.298-0.024-1.2965.467-5.250-7.598
MATTNISKANEND PIT21516.4634.13-0.960.083-0.0250.0775.421-0.257-3.538
COLBYARMSTRONGRWMTL204 9.9135.74-0.25-0.008-0.0260.1853.273-7.125-6.345
SCOTTGOMEZC S.J23912.1436.89 0.72-0.021-0.0292.6493.439-8.872-10.267
MASONRAYMONDLWVAN21413.9036.71 3.790.093-0.0340.810-3.359-1.28711.427
TREVORLEWISC L.A221813.4138.49-1.01-0.006-0.036-0.9452.3650.988-0.873
JAROMEIGINLARWPIT121512.8537.74-1.150.114-0.038-0.1305.3823.759-0.377
BRYANALLEND ANA55715.0634.91-0.49-0.276-0.042-0.652-1.583-3.212-10.747
PATRICKWIERCIOCHD OTT461 1.1534.25-5.261.717-0.0430.441-1.088-2.4321.275
MARCSTAALD NYR18115.3328.63-3.910.200-0.044-5.12912.9990.009-16.364
ANDREWDESJARDINSC S.J101110.0639.18 0.82-0.053-0.0440.8135.041-6.086-8.070
GREGORYCAMPBELLLWBOS1115 9.0843.47 1.010.018-0.045-0.228-15.751-1.9151.683
BRADRICHARDSONRWL.A1511 9.0539.68-2.22-0.221-0.047-2.873-0.0340.100-1.468
ADAMMCQUAIDD BOS542213.8340.96 1.31-0.235-0.047-2.233-8.9030.8042.563
BRACKENKEARNSC S.J387 7.5240.95-0.72-0.031-0.0501.802-0.455-9.732-11.609
TYLERKENNEDYLWPIT48911.2138.37 2.970.216-0.0500.9144.780-5.439-7.047
JUSTINWILLIAMSRWL.A141816.3235.58-0.300.132-0.0511.5684.170-1.451-2.501
MARCUSJOHANSSONC WSH90714.7436.24-1.510.477-0.0525.993-11.1374.54120.597
MIKAELSAMUELSSONRWDET37511.1740.68-1.37-0.263-0.0550.413-8.515-1.415-1.541
TOMGILBERTD MIN77514.5237.32-0.05-0.056-0.0560.37111.807-0.519-18.201
TOREYKRUGD BOS471512.9943.26 1.08-0.285-0.056-4.478-4.975-0.1272.119
PAVELDATSYUKC DET131416.0232.62 0.53-0.114-0.0590.5751.5916.4622.334
LEOKOMAROVLWTOR477 7.6644.04-0.150.113-0.061-3.1662.2012.822-17.970
KEATONELLERBYD L.A55 8.0642.30-0.570.038-0.061-1.6130.0673.5130.639
CHRISKUNITZLWPIT141514.0136.58 0.50-0.071-0.0620.5175.6375.0100.695
CAMFOWLERD ANA4718.3331.65 1.670.072-0.0731.063-0.5832.459-6.918
ANDREWMILLERLWDET206 9.5037.29 0.52-0.414-0.075-0.58010.713-7.812-9.292
TRAVISHAMONICD NYI3620.2530.25-1.980.114-0.0771.136-2.726-0.6899.007
NIKLASKRONWALLD DET551417.7230.92-0.620.128-0.0900.6111.8231.251-1.278
KEVINSHATTENKIRKD STL22615.2338.36-0.40-0.147-0.0920.705-1.2620.8543.324
MARTINERATRWWSH10411.6037.13 0.890.010-0.0984.373-13.326-2.62715.679
CLAYTONSTONERD MIN41 8.3055.23 8.32-0.383-0.106-1.09110.971-0.985-19.753
CHRISKREIDERLWNYR208 9.2142.41-0.35-0.086-0.110-1.7076.590-2.784-17.830
DERICKBRASSARDC NYR161215.3836.51-0.140.160-0.1210.08211.5291.050-14.547
JORDANNOLANRWL.A717 8.7547.09 0.55-0.248-0.1230.0943.4981.9130.069
TIMKENNEDYLWS.J463 8.2339.93-2.50-0.180-0.1250.5414.095-6.656-8.114
HENRIKSEDINC VAN33417.7532.86 0.91-0.145-0.1263.472-1.4271.63013.558
BRADRICHARDSC NYR191010.6541.15-2.270.180-0.1271.58015.775-3.116-17.971
JOHNMOORED NYR171214.8337.06-0.13-0.040-0.128-0.60011.157-2.510-17.484
COLINFRASERC L.A2416 8.0941.21-1.29-0.259-0.133-2.2500.6141.421-0.401
LUBOMIRVISNOVSKYD NYI11617.5832.92 2.96-0.028-0.1370.935-2.8350.5509.611
RYANREAVESRWSTL756 7.5046.09-1.12-0.154-0.139-0.198-1.8871.2074.152
BEAUBENNETTRWPIT196 9.9741.15 2.010.279-0.142-0.6045.314-0.967-4.431
JARRETSTOLLC L.A281213.0540.87-0.380.081-0.1420.9436.8482.3950.275
JOHANFRANZENRWDET931414.5634.08-2.820.180-0.143-0.6830.8994.9781.160
RICKNASHRWNYR611216.0235.87 1.220.309-0.1441.00612.2782.899-12.978
VIKTORSTALBERGLWCHI251910.4340.52-1.470.079-0.144-0.751-7.2880.70611.969
ADAMBURISHRWS.J376 8.9741.22-0.49-0.244-0.1481.3859.389-7.592-8.837
ANDREWFERENCED BOS211421.0134.49-0.96-0.113-0.1510.4170.4361.1083.097
MICHALROZSIVALD CHI322317.3436.31 0.770.006-0.155-0.380-5.550-0.47911.075
TROYBROUWERRWWSH20714.9536.03 0.95-0.020-0.1583.284-13.628-2.87614.814
JEAN-GABRIELPAGEAUC OTT441010.3937.14 3.370.008-0.1630.616-1.6520.4043.365
JAMESNEALLWPIT181313.4937.19-1.520.166-0.166-0.7633.8472.450-1.230
JOHNNYBOYCHUKD BOS552220.5834.22-0.850.002-0.1771.454-5.2251.5933.361
JOEPAVELSKILWS.J81114.1635.08 0.160.091-0.180-0.5972.848-0.726-4.057
MATTHEWIRWIND S.J521114.6834.57-1.960.050-0.185-0.0323.292-1.532-4.801
ADAMCRACKNELLRWSTL795 7.9046.14-1.52-0.165-0.187-0.169-1.9184.1026.071
CORYEMMERTONC DET2513 7.8540.79-1.180.048-0.190-0.8471.078-11.633-10.870
ROBYNREGEHRD L.A441818.0133.89-2.550.128-0.1932.7964.860-0.521-2.175
BOBBYRYANRWANA9713.8436.14 0.38-0.360-0.1990.669-0.848-2.787-10.420
STEVEOLEKSYD WSH61712.4838.50-0.02-0.418-0.201-5.010-19.636-1.38816.570
BRIANGIONTARWMTL21211.0128.87-1.290.283-0.2162.8194.910-5.742-5.196
NICKLASBACKSTROMC WSH19714.4736.51-0.720.482-0.2176.147-11.0253.17219.591
KYLECLIFFORDLWL.A131410.1842.21-0.32-0.140-0.2181.0074.110-1.525-2.857
DAVEBOLLANDC CHI361812.3641.80-1.260.232-0.2191.6840.062-2.6489.420
DANBOYLED S.J221116.7332.52-1.310.046-0.2240.0153.3991.148-2.915
MARTINHAVLATRWS.J92 3.3145.02 0.000.261-0.2264.2537.288-5.673-7.021
JUSTINABDELKADERC DET81215.6731.42 1.590.023-0.2260.5023.2497.4433.244
MARKSTREITD NYI2615.4435.06 0.210.144-0.228-2.208-5.1760.8989.072
DUSTINBROWNRWL.A231815.3936.51 0.620.111-0.2300.6503.314-0.362-1.846
ZACKKASSIANRWVAN9412.0838.53-0.85-0.005-0.230-0.002-4.085-2.10311.001
RYANSUTERD MIN20524.7227.12-1.540.150-0.2322.97013.661-0.644-18.149
FRANKCORRADOD VAN26412.0938.52-0.85-0.021-0.236-4.571-7.4320.83713.184
ANTONSTRALMAND NYR61018.4233.38 0.330.115-0.2370.24413.7640.762-15.618
HENRIKZETTERBERGC DET401415.2833.35 1.36-0.084-0.2401.6562.1952.143-0.073
MARC-EDOUARDVLASICD S.J441118.0631.19 1.130.061-0.2430.0814.1843.468-1.326
BRIANBOYLEC NYR221115.0037.57-1.310.003-0.2490.96811.685-4.081-18.672
ANDREWSHAWC CHI652312.6141.05-0.620.119-0.2520.041-5.2790.92511.867
JOHNTAVARESC NYI91616.3234.18-2.450.234-0.256-0.423-3.7010.2719.555
PATRICKEAVESRWDET1713 7.7440.30-0.600.049-0.261-0.6141.632-10.322-10.397
DANIELPAILLELWBOS202210.5244.28 0.30-0.032-0.267-0.776-5.736-3.4770.635
BRENDANSMITHD DET21416.4332.21-1.840.132-0.2680.0381.0483.5330.292
MARKFRASERD TOR45416.1333.65 3.600.346-0.274-1.8821.7835.306-16.352
BENSMITHRWCHI28110.3835.35-5.78-0.143-0.2781.3381.845-5.1817.311
JARREDTINORDID MTL42510.9234.47-1.90-0.139-0.279-1.1792.3405.8552.881
PATRICEBERGERONC BOS372215.7839.02-0.390.055-0.2880.958-5.9284.6105.992
ALEXOVECHKINLWWSH8716.7134.27-0.530.459-0.2915.894-11.2413.24519.658
NICKLEDDYD CHI82312.1841.48-2.820.061-0.292-1.421-7.494-0.61410.753
FRANCISBOUILLOND MTL55512.8032.59-1.34-0.202-0.295-1.2502.2743.8991.602
JAYBEAGLELWWSH837 7.7743.21-4.41-0.250-0.295-4.741-19.178-5.33613.652
EVGENIMALKINC PIT711514.7935.79-0.270.228-0.305-0.4265.1293.644-0.149
DEREKDORSETTRWNYR151110.7441.83-3.450.104-0.3051.44212.474-8.281-21.493
MARCUSKRUGERC CHI162310.2743.38-1.160.101-0.312-0.721-4.685-4.2388.468
JONATHANERICSSOND DET521417.9230.72 0.520.155-0.3230.5502.0821.325-1.214
DREWDOUGHTYD L.A81821.3330.57-1.590.134-0.3272.1324.350-2.125-3.217
JOSHGORGESD MTL26516.1929.20-1.730.145-0.3371.9724.395-7.670-6.584
MICHAELFROLIKLWCHI672310.0843.57-0.840.150-0.342-0.606-4.589-5.3627.608
ROMANHAMRLIKD NYR402 7.2745.09 0.00-0.364-0.353-0.3303.511-4.258-17.618
TODDBERTUZZILWDET446 9.3442.92-2.140.433-0.370-0.583-6.405-6.549-6.121
CHRISPORTERC STL326 9.1144.49 0.45-0.127-0.3770.136-1.6124.0486.433
RAPHAELDIAZD MTL61515.4929.90-1.890.201-0.3822.0234.399-7.905-6.492
ANDREWMACDONALDD NYI47416.1032.22-1.400.177-0.3880.476-3.905-5.5315.726
SERGEIGONCHARD OTT551015.6431.89-0.950.027-0.3932.420-0.376-0.0713.111
TANNERPEARSONLWL.A701 5.7343.50-1.380.163-0.400-5.174-6.8870.962-0.612
KYLEQUINCEYD DET271416.6132.03-1.040.109-0.4070.1610.9001.778-0.965
JAROMIRJAGRRWBOS682214.8339.97-0.840.241-0.4072.162-4.9073.3414.877
JOHNCARLSOND WSH74717.6433.34-1.940.268-0.4084.561-12.499-2.46515.666
TOMSESTITOLWVAN291 5.7337.02 0.000.108-0.413-10.143-11.0524.18116.394
DARROLLPOWEC NYR83 4.8343.00 0.93-0.505-0.415-3.57714.576-13.658-25.905
MATTKASSIANLWOTT285 8.6536.88 0.410.096-0.4150.417-1.793-5.279-0.774
JOHNERSKINED WSH4716.0534.92-2.140.288-0.4154.890-12.198-0.58716.974
STEVEEMINGERD NYR441112.4240.19 0.30-0.022-0.4170.73511.271-5.112-19.454
CHRISNEILRWOTT251012.2035.33 0.320.023-0.4181.095-1.405-3.0231.094
BRADMARCHANDC BOS632215.9138.89 0.090.073-0.4220.921-5.3785.5816.645
RAFFITORRESLWS.J13514.5536.33-1.150.096-0.426-0.3439.2444.346-0.239
JEFFHALPERNC MTL24311.2137.86 2.84-0.017-0.4300.4673.415-1.438-2.874
JAMESVANRIEMSDYKRWTOR21715.2236.47 1.410.036-0.4300.3983.3971.845-18.437
BARRETJACKMAND STL5618.3535.24 0.570.013-0.438-0.868-2.351-1.4841.614
VALTTERIFILPPULAC DET511413.6934.95-1.620.239-0.4390.3010.694-1.001-2.126
MATTMOULSONLWNYI26614.0136.49-2.86-0.004-0.4680.993-2.7115.04013.333
BRADBOYESRWNYI24615.4835.02-1.650.226-0.470-0.741-4.021-0.3859.221
BRANDONBOLLIGRWCHI525 8.8557.32-1.98-0.515-0.479-1.211-9.063-3.4138.665
RICHPEVERLEYC BOS492112.1643.06-2.970.119-0.496-0.664-6.6680.1221.987
DANIELCARCILLOLWCHI134 6.5841.96 3.48-0.275-0.501-4.640-13.633-2.7599.214
CARLSODERBERGC BOS34211.0538.95 1.540.039-0.504-0.02811.2440.4891.543
ARRONASHAMRWNYR4510 6.6745.13-0.13-0.226-0.514-1.23612.052-6.641-19.810
TYLERSEGUINC BOS192213.1441.66-1.05-0.125-0.523-2.189-7.632-0.1661.767
DANIELCLEARYRWDET111413.6834.96-1.190.263-0.5280.0811.190-2.519-3.270
FRANSNIELSENC NYI51612.8237.68-2.08-0.013-0.5291.587-2.2866.64614.318
CHRISKELLYC BOS232213.1441.66-2.410.099-0.539-0.822-6.119-0.1571.805
JONASBRODIND MIN25522.5029.34-0.910.134-0.5483.08213.733-2.482-19.245
FRANCOISBEAUCHEMIND ANA23717.7932.19-1.28-0.071-0.5552.3990.5171.553-7.432
BRANDONPRUSTC MTL8413.2532.39-2.47-0.021-0.560-0.6732.5364.4141.683
RYANECLOWELWNYR292 7.1248.19-4.840.642-0.5683.87120.230-5.649-20.186
MAXIMLAPIERREC VAN404 9.4741.14 2.68-0.051-0.568-5.110-7.7904.13716.414
JORDINTOOTOORWDET221 6.4041.67 1.440.873-0.6022.216-5.837-9.440-10.434
TAYLORPYATTLWNYR141212.9838.91 0.900.020-0.6051.31112.058-4.347-18.976
STEPHANEVEILLEUXLWMIN192 7.5040.71 1.47-0.246-0.625-0.83811.401-3.175-20.391
PATRICKMARLEAUC S.J121114.3334.92 0.160.173-0.661-0.5683.1164.117-0.717
KASPARSDAUGAVINSLWBOS166 8.6951.85-1.92-0.402-0.6680.9584.316-0.7090.762
JAYMCCLEMENTC TOR11711.1240.57-2.660.085-0.670-2.1212.4014.476-16.346
KYLEOKPOSORWNYI21615.3035.20-0.74-0.031-0.6841.559-2.3246.46514.337
ALEXGALCHENYUKC MTL27510.8334.56-1.94-0.120-0.685-0.8662.4559.4415.842
T.J.OSHIELWSTL74615.7437.86-2.17-0.035-0.701-0.348-1.987-3.935-0.117
JOSHBAILEYC NYI12616.2534.25 0.260.183-0.744-0.043-3.5100.0829.488
DAVIDPERRONRWSTL57615.1638.44-2.240.006-0.754-0.298-1.942-7.227-2.407
SHELDONBROOKBANKD CHI171 6.8340.03-22.06-0.450-0.757-0.753-1.7552.53912.942
STEVEPINIZZOTTORWVAN131 3.9555.20-1.090.262-0.794-11.432-12.0604.18816.436
TORREYMITCHELLC MIN175 9.7042.14-4.09-0.194-0.8080.13411.799-2.038-19.714
PATRIKBERGLUNDC STL21614.2939.31-2.35-0.012-0.862-0.330-1.965-6.363-1.756
MATTHENDRICKSC WSH267 8.1542.83-0.45-0.246-1.040-4.785-19.187-0.66217.516
KRISNEWBURYLWNYR283 6.0243.68-3.320.065-1.0920.1757.386-12.052-24.107
TOMWILSONRWWSH433 6.6847.30-0.88-0.396-1.096-5.798-19.817-7.54211.290
CLARKEMACARTHURLWTOR16512.1241.21-0.410.105-1.197-2.2911.8783.303-17.854
ZACHPARISELWMIN11516.1235.72-4.130.356-1.2473.86514.348-3.318-19.871
SAKUKOIVUC ANA11713.9036.08-3.890.186-1.2932.3440.6206.965-3.826
CARLGUNNARSSOND TOR36718.0133.69-3.590.362-1.311-0.3652.996-3.129-21.693
LARSELLERLWMTL811 6.3538.00 4.740.094-1.318-1.5591.78616.42610.738
MIKHAILGRABOVSKIC TOR84717.1334.57-6.000.375-1.339-1.0312.629-0.162-19.580
DIONPHANEUFD TOR3718.8332.86-2.730.315-1.355-0.2113.210-3.709-22.219
MICHAELHALEYC NYR322 6.0346.33-5.630.077-1.4120.3663.725-15.817-25.077
ANDREWEBBETTC VAN252 4.4945.78 1.97-0.350-1.418-10.111-12.3244.19616.602
FRAZERMCLARENLWTOR381 7.7738.13 4.720.001-1.422-4.536-0.485-1.212-22.394
DANIELWINNIKLWANA34712.5537.43-4.110.243-1.4882.3180.7705.817-4.617
ANDREWCOGLIANOC ANA7714.0035.97-3.030.217-1.4992.4770.6963.754-6.039
MIKKOKOIVUC MIN9515.5036.33-3.210.340-1.5193.83314.315-3.987-20.243
MICHAELRUPPLWMIN274 6.6347.16-6.47-0.267-1.5480.67212.137-2.244-21.039
NIKOLAIKULEMINRWTOR41715.3536.35-5.730.456-1.640-0.8212.8100.673-19.067
CHARLIECOYLERWMIN63516.2735.57-1.940.349-1.6573.85614.316-6.401-22.022
ZENONKONOPKAC MIN282 9.8745.90-6.08-0.299-1.9451.10312.485-7.289-24.838